UK Markets closed

NPC Co., Ltd. (004255.KS)

KSE - KSE Delayed price. Currency in KRW
Add to watchlist
4,720.00-75.00 (-1.56%)
At close: 03:30PM KST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in KRW
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
21 Jan 20224,715.004,785.004,680.004,720.004,720.0048,606
20 Jan 20224,800.004,800.004,700.004,795.004,795.0041,672
19 Jan 20224,850.005,000.004,685.004,715.004,715.00132,780
18 Jan 20224,900.004,955.004,700.004,865.004,865.00106,366
17 Jan 20224,800.005,380.004,800.004,835.004,835.00732,333
14 Jan 20224,830.004,935.004,720.004,795.004,795.00115,314
13 Jan 20225,000.005,010.004,870.004,925.004,925.0074,961
12 Jan 20225,100.005,160.004,735.005,000.005,000.00193,111
11 Jan 20225,140.005,410.004,960.005,100.005,100.00308,047
10 Jan 20224,925.005,610.004,560.005,090.005,090.00848,810
07 Jan 20224,940.004,950.004,825.004,950.004,950.0044,452
06 Jan 20224,645.004,905.004,645.004,745.004,745.00101,884
05 Jan 20225,110.005,130.004,800.004,800.004,800.00158,776
04 Jan 20225,000.005,180.004,885.005,160.005,160.00596,358
30 Dec 20214,200.004,315.004,160.004,315.004,315.0016,762
29 Dec 20214,285.004,285.004,135.004,230.004,230.0026,414
28 Dec 20214,115.004,300.004,115.004,300.004,300.0059,172
27 Dec 20214,295.004,380.004,200.004,200.004,200.0085,170
24 Dec 20213,950.004,190.003,950.004,190.004,190.0047,382
23 Dec 20214,000.004,120.003,905.004,000.004,000.0091,987
22 Dec 20214,015.004,125.004,000.004,070.004,070.00167,740
21 Dec 20213,530.004,400.003,530.004,400.004,400.00386,179
20 Dec 20213,555.003,555.003,525.003,530.003,530.0017,797
17 Dec 20213,525.003,560.003,525.003,540.003,540.0011,619
16 Dec 20213,525.003,545.003,520.003,525.003,525.0017,215
15 Dec 20213,535.003,550.003,530.003,545.003,545.0033,620
14 Dec 20213,560.003,560.003,500.003,530.003,530.0046,155
13 Dec 20213,400.003,510.003,400.003,510.003,510.0040,106
10 Dec 20213,285.003,390.003,285.003,390.003,390.0036,345
09 Dec 20213,270.003,290.003,270.003,275.003,275.005,585
08 Dec 20213,275.003,280.003,270.003,270.003,270.005,120
07 Dec 20213,340.003,340.003,275.003,275.003,275.004,602
06 Dec 20213,285.003,300.003,250.003,280.003,280.003,505
03 Dec 20213,235.003,285.003,235.003,285.003,285.0010,220
02 Dec 20213,195.003,200.003,190.003,200.003,200.003,273
01 Dec 20213,195.003,230.003,160.003,220.003,220.0011,706
30 Nov 20213,185.003,205.003,160.003,160.003,160.007,402
29 Nov 20213,210.003,210.003,185.003,190.003,190.0013,472
26 Nov 20213,250.003,265.003,240.003,240.003,240.007,044
25 Nov 20213,270.003,290.003,250.003,260.003,260.005,851
24 Nov 20213,255.003,270.003,245.003,270.003,270.005,797
23 Nov 20213,235.003,270.003,230.003,235.003,235.0010,794
22 Nov 20213,345.003,345.003,235.003,235.003,235.0013,398
19 Nov 20213,300.003,350.003,270.003,350.003,350.009,702
18 Nov 20213,340.003,340.003,280.003,300.003,300.0010,724
17 Nov 20213,355.003,355.003,270.003,340.003,340.0047,119
16 Nov 20213,135.003,415.003,135.003,360.003,360.00135,987
15 Nov 20213,135.003,135.003,090.003,135.003,135.0021,534
12 Nov 20213,110.003,130.003,095.003,130.003,130.0026,592
11 Nov 20213,050.003,335.003,050.003,110.003,110.00101,953
10 Nov 20213,095.003,095.003,015.003,015.003,015.0017,068
09 Nov 20213,160.003,160.003,095.003,100.003,100.0020,820
08 Nov 20213,180.003,180.003,160.003,170.003,170.006,910
05 Nov 20213,160.003,170.003,130.003,170.003,170.0011,932
04 Nov 20213,165.003,175.003,165.003,175.003,175.003,507
03 Nov 20213,185.003,185.003,165.003,180.003,180.002,175
02 Nov 20213,200.003,200.003,160.003,175.003,175.001,880
01 Nov 20213,180.003,180.003,165.003,165.003,165.0016,997
29 Oct 20213,180.003,195.003,175.003,185.003,185.0010,675
28 Oct 20213,195.003,195.003,190.003,190.003,190.003,798
27 Oct 20213,230.003,230.003,195.003,195.003,195.0011,484
26 Oct 20213,230.003,230.003,210.003,215.003,215.0012,321
25 Oct 20213,200.003,230.003,200.003,230.003,230.0013,118
22 Oct 20213,210.003,265.003,205.003,230.003,230.007,310
21 Oct 20213,275.003,275.003,235.003,265.003,265.006,772
20 Oct 20213,280.003,290.003,255.003,270.003,270.008,816
19 Oct 20213,365.003,365.003,235.003,290.003,290.005,120
18 Oct 20213,265.003,305.003,260.003,305.003,305.0015,279
15 Oct 20213,280.003,285.003,260.003,285.003,285.005,614
14 Oct 20213,270.003,280.003,250.003,260.003,260.009,700
13 Oct 20213,145.003,300.003,145.003,285.003,285.0010,112
12 Oct 20213,145.003,145.003,130.003,145.003,145.003,644
08 Oct 20213,190.003,190.003,110.003,150.003,150.002,951
07 Oct 20213,010.003,165.003,010.003,165.003,165.006,561
06 Oct 20213,115.003,155.003,105.003,135.003,135.0011,832
05 Oct 20213,185.003,185.003,100.003,145.003,145.008,545
01 Oct 20213,165.003,195.003,155.003,165.003,165.0017,026
30 Sept 20213,145.003,170.003,145.003,165.003,165.0011,993
29 Sept 20213,215.003,215.003,150.003,165.003,165.0031,395
28 Sept 20213,245.003,315.003,245.003,245.003,245.0022,315
27 Sept 20213,260.003,290.003,250.003,250.003,250.0028,831
24 Sept 20213,315.003,320.003,255.003,285.003,285.009,902
23 Sept 20213,315.003,315.003,275.003,315.003,315.0015,397
17 Sept 20213,420.003,420.003,340.003,345.003,345.0043,834
16 Sept 20213,450.003,455.003,435.003,445.003,445.0024,383
15 Sept 20213,470.003,510.003,450.003,450.003,450.0032,552
14 Sept 20213,475.003,475.003,455.003,455.003,455.0014,780
13 Sept 20213,390.003,515.003,365.003,495.003,495.0058,797
10 Sept 20213,440.003,500.003,385.003,405.003,405.0058,115
09 Sept 20213,450.003,450.003,380.003,380.003,380.0038,342
08 Sept 20213,345.003,535.003,330.003,450.003,450.0095,089
07 Sept 20213,240.003,700.003,195.003,345.003,345.00167,621
06 Sept 20213,150.003,210.003,150.003,210.003,210.0023,970
03 Sept 20213,170.003,170.003,130.003,160.003,160.009,176
02 Sept 20213,145.003,150.003,130.003,140.003,140.009,035
01 Sept 20213,135.003,140.003,130.003,135.003,135.003,371
31 Aug 20213,190.003,190.003,120.003,135.003,135.0016,558
30 Aug 20213,170.003,185.003,160.003,175.003,175.007,554
27 Aug 20213,115.003,150.003,105.003,145.003,145.0017,958
26 Aug 20213,145.003,150.003,110.003,115.003,115.0012,827
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...