UK markets close in 3 hours 54 minutes

NPC Co., Ltd. (004255.KS)

KSE - KSE Delayed price. Currency in KRW
Add to watchlist
3,690.00+25.00 (+0.68%)
At close: 03:30PM KST
Time period:
29 Nov 2021 - 29 Nov 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in KRWDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
29 Nov 20223,620.003,690.003,615.003,690.003,690.0019,277
28 Nov 20223,730.003,750.003,645.003,665.003,665.0012,911
25 Nov 20223,750.003,790.003,700.003,750.003,750.0013,480
24 Nov 20223,695.003,815.003,690.003,770.003,770.0018,643
23 Nov 20223,680.003,715.003,655.003,700.003,700.0014,543
22 Nov 20223,715.003,740.003,665.003,700.003,700.008,103
21 Nov 20223,790.003,820.003,715.003,735.003,735.0018,477
18 Nov 20223,835.003,835.003,765.003,805.003,805.009,517
17 Nov 20223,860.003,880.003,805.003,835.003,835.0018,113
16 Nov 20223,875.003,885.003,820.003,860.003,860.0023,378
15 Nov 20223,800.003,850.003,740.003,845.003,845.0020,705
14 Nov 20223,780.003,830.003,775.003,800.003,800.0018,819
11 Nov 20223,810.003,830.003,765.003,780.003,780.0018,756
10 Nov 20223,725.003,765.003,600.003,765.003,765.0022,373
09 Nov 20223,560.003,850.003,545.003,730.003,730.0088,478
08 Nov 20223,505.003,570.003,500.003,550.003,550.0021,862
07 Nov 20223,455.003,660.003,450.003,520.003,520.0037,963
04 Nov 20223,450.003,500.003,330.003,435.003,435.0054,451
03 Nov 20223,650.003,680.003,400.003,520.003,520.00115,390
02 Nov 20223,440.003,500.003,380.003,400.003,400.0097,416
01 Nov 20223,385.003,485.003,310.003,475.003,475.0046,994
31 Oct 20223,345.003,370.003,300.003,350.003,350.0019,867
28 Oct 20223,245.003,330.003,220.003,330.003,330.0017,132
27 Oct 20223,320.003,360.003,220.003,220.003,220.0028,856
26 Oct 20223,315.003,340.003,255.003,320.003,320.006,563
25 Oct 20223,335.003,385.003,265.003,295.003,295.0031,413
24 Oct 20223,295.003,325.003,265.003,325.003,325.0033,626
21 Oct 20223,345.003,345.003,215.003,275.003,275.0039,039
20 Oct 20223,415.003,415.003,300.003,350.003,350.0040,302
19 Oct 20223,430.003,500.003,380.003,415.003,415.0022,813
18 Oct 20223,455.003,455.003,370.003,430.003,430.0021,384
17 Oct 20223,260.003,385.003,190.003,380.003,380.0037,552
14 Oct 20223,350.003,395.003,265.003,370.003,370.0028,334
13 Oct 20223,465.003,525.003,240.003,240.003,240.0050,544
12 Oct 20223,460.003,500.003,350.003,470.003,470.0062,366
11 Oct 20223,600.003,715.003,390.003,460.003,460.0078,672
07 Oct 20223,715.003,760.003,640.003,730.003,730.0013,336
06 Oct 20223,605.003,740.003,605.003,720.003,720.0022,945
05 Oct 20223,735.003,780.003,585.003,630.003,630.0020,608
04 Oct 20223,605.003,760.003,565.003,730.003,730.0023,911
30 Sept 20223,440.003,615.003,440.003,615.003,615.0061,003
29 Sept 20223,600.003,680.003,540.003,615.003,615.0046,731
28 Sept 20223,860.003,885.003,500.003,550.003,550.0054,468
27 Sept 20223,700.003,900.003,650.003,885.003,885.0054,854
26 Sept 20223,900.004,000.003,700.003,780.003,780.0066,042
23 Sept 20224,180.004,220.004,005.004,100.004,100.0041,459
22 Sept 20224,325.004,345.004,135.004,205.004,205.0038,512
21 Sept 20224,450.004,450.004,325.004,375.004,375.0020,323
20 Sept 20224,405.004,455.004,355.004,450.004,450.0030,346
19 Sept 20224,580.004,585.004,310.004,420.004,420.0036,081
16 Sept 20224,585.004,630.004,450.004,580.004,580.0054,966
15 Sept 20224,550.004,620.004,505.004,585.004,585.0040,336
14 Sept 20224,515.004,570.004,440.004,570.004,570.0038,484
13 Sept 20224,580.004,605.004,535.004,585.004,585.0026,795
08 Sept 20224,570.004,650.004,500.004,535.004,535.0041,687
07 Sept 20224,560.004,800.004,485.004,565.004,565.00148,308
06 Sept 20224,460.004,590.004,460.004,580.004,580.0037,034
05 Sept 20224,620.004,665.004,445.004,460.004,460.0046,795
02 Sept 20224,770.004,800.004,660.004,665.004,665.0058,466
01 Sept 20224,905.004,925.004,715.004,760.004,760.00113,198
31 Aug 20224,745.005,100.004,740.004,915.004,915.00465,519
30 Aug 20224,715.005,030.004,700.004,790.004,790.00314,938
29 Aug 20224,715.004,775.004,675.004,710.004,710.0044,295
26 Aug 20224,835.004,950.004,825.004,890.004,890.0067,743
25 Aug 20224,755.004,930.004,705.004,830.004,830.0060,069
24 Aug 20224,620.004,900.004,620.004,755.004,755.00111,599
23 Aug 20224,700.004,780.004,605.004,620.004,620.0042,364
22 Aug 20224,885.004,885.004,655.004,725.004,725.0067,210
19 Aug 20224,960.005,020.004,915.004,920.004,920.0052,211
18 Aug 20224,990.004,990.004,900.004,930.004,930.0070,651
17 Aug 20225,060.005,120.004,990.005,010.005,010.00136,781
16 Aug 20224,970.005,090.004,970.004,985.004,985.0059,857
12 Aug 20225,020.005,080.004,970.005,000.005,000.0043,458
11 Aug 20225,060.005,180.004,965.005,020.005,020.00179,258
10 Aug 20224,930.005,610.004,895.005,000.005,000.001,204,263
09 Aug 20224,970.004,970.004,905.004,930.004,930.0039,077
08 Aug 20224,900.005,060.004,900.004,995.004,995.0051,370
05 Aug 20225,000.005,050.004,915.004,960.004,960.0092,299
04 Aug 20225,470.005,630.004,980.005,000.005,000.00605,735
03 Aug 20224,850.005,020.004,845.004,975.004,975.00114,552
02 Aug 20224,920.004,985.004,800.004,835.004,835.0066,831
01 Aug 20225,000.005,190.004,920.004,920.004,920.0057,134
29 Jul 20225,080.005,150.004,960.004,960.004,960.00154,140
28 Jul 20225,550.005,570.005,000.005,000.005,000.00626,846
27 Jul 20225,550.006,070.005,400.005,840.005,840.00910,790
26 Jul 20225,450.005,730.005,300.005,550.005,550.00497,365
25 Jul 20225,340.005,740.005,240.005,450.005,450.00408,442
22 Jul 20225,320.005,430.005,200.005,300.005,300.00130,509
21 Jul 20225,240.005,300.005,120.005,290.005,290.0095,638
20 Jul 20225,160.005,450.005,120.005,170.005,170.00359,957
19 Jul 20224,825.005,230.004,715.005,230.005,230.00312,782
18 Jul 20224,630.004,800.004,585.004,800.004,800.0057,984
15 Jul 20224,620.004,675.004,520.004,585.004,585.0054,116
14 Jul 20224,550.004,800.004,550.004,575.004,575.00104,373
13 Jul 20224,665.004,715.004,475.004,620.004,620.0085,879
12 Jul 20225,060.005,070.004,670.004,715.004,715.00257,077
11 Jul 20224,730.005,000.004,650.004,700.004,700.00220,289
08 Jul 20225,090.005,530.004,690.004,725.004,725.001,731,404
07 Jul 20224,405.004,650.004,320.004,435.004,435.00154,058
06 Jul 20224,390.004,940.004,210.004,405.004,405.00557,703
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...