UK Markets close in 4 hrs 5 mins

Shengjing Bank Co., Ltd. (2066.HK)

HKSE - HKSE Delayed price. Currency in HKD
Add to watchlist
6.7500.000 (0.00%)
At close: 09:49AM HKT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in HKD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
24 Jan 20226.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
21 Jan 20226.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
20 Jan 20226.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
19 Jan 20226.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
18 Jan 20226.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
17 Jan 20226.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
14 Jan 20226.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
13 Jan 20226.7606.7606.7606.7606.760-
12 Jan 20226.7606.7606.7606.7606.760-
11 Jan 20227.0006.7506.7506.7606.7602,000
10 Jan 20226.9906.9906.9906.9906.990-
07 Jan 20226.7706.9906.7506.9906.99038,500
06 Jan 20226.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
05 Jan 20226.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
04 Jan 20226.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
03 Jan 20226.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
31 Dec 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
30 Dec 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
29 Dec 20216.9506.9506.9506.9506.950-
28 Dec 20216.7107.0006.7107.0007.000228,000
24 Dec 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
23 Dec 20216.7106.7506.7106.7506.750144,500
22 Dec 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
21 Dec 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
20 Dec 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
17 Dec 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
16 Dec 20216.7506.7806.6606.7506.75080,000
15 Dec 20216.7806.7806.7806.7806.780-
14 Dec 20216.7806.7806.7806.7806.780-
13 Dec 20216.7806.7806.7806.7806.780-
10 Dec 20216.8006.8106.7506.7806.78055,000
09 Dec 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
08 Dec 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.75049,000
07 Dec 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
06 Dec 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.7507,000
03 Dec 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
02 Dec 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
01 Dec 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
30 Nov 20216.7806.7806.7506.7506.7502,500
29 Nov 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.7501,000
26 Nov 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
25 Nov 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
24 Nov 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
23 Nov 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
22 Nov 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
19 Nov 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.75010,500
18 Nov 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
17 Nov 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
16 Nov 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
15 Nov 20216.7506.7506.7506.7506.750-
12 Nov 20216.8006.8006.8006.8006.80053,000
11 Nov 20216.8506.8506.8006.8006.80033,000
10 Nov 20216.8506.8506.8506.8506.850-
09 Nov 20216.8506.8506.8506.8506.8502,000
08 Nov 20216.9006.9006.8806.8806.88022,500
05 Nov 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.90030,500
04 Nov 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.90019,000
03 Nov 20216.9506.9506.9006.9006.90019,500
02 Nov 20216.9506.9506.9506.9506.950-
01 Nov 20216.9806.9806.9506.9506.95062,000
29 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
28 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
27 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
26 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
25 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.0002,000
22 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.00033,000
21 Oct 20216.9807.0006.9807.0007.00036,000
20 Oct 20216.9807.0006.9807.0007.00020,500
19 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
18 Oct 20217.2007.0007.0007.0007.000100,001,000
15 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
12 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
11 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
08 Oct 20217.0107.0106.9807.0007.00051,000
07 Oct 20217.0607.0606.9707.0507.0502,500
06 Oct 20217.0507.0506.9707.0507.0502,500
05 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
04 Oct 20216.9707.0706.9707.0007.0002,000
30 Sept 20217.1007.1006.9707.0007.00013,000
29 Sept 20217.0007.1006.9607.1007.10010,000
28 Sept 20216.9707.0006.9607.0007.00031,000
27 Sept 20216.9507.0506.9507.0507.05015,500
24 Sept 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.0003,000
23 Sept 20216.9507.3006.9507.3007.30025,000
21 Sept 20216.9407.0006.9407.0007.00049,000
20 Sept 20216.9307.0006.9207.0007.00095,000
17 Sept 20216.9407.0006.9407.0007.00084,500
16 Sept 20216.9407.0006.9307.0007.00013,500
15 Sept 20216.9307.0006.9207.0007.0008,500
14 Sept 20216.9207.0006.9107.0007.0003,000
13 Sept 20216.9107.0006.9107.0007.00021,500
10 Sept 20216.9207.0006.9107.0007.0001,500
09 Sept 20216.9007.0006.3007.0007.00069,000
08 Sept 20216.9107.0006.8307.0007.000102,500
07 Sept 20216.9107.0706.8707.0007.000128,000
06 Sept 20216.9207.0006.8907.0007.00041,000
03 Sept 20216.9007.0406.7607.0407.04032,500
02 Sept 20216.9006.9006.5107.0007.00051,000
01 Sept 20216.9006.9106.9007.0007.00030,500
31 Aug 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...