UK Markets closed

Shengjing Bank Co., Ltd. (2066.HK)

HKSE - HKSE Delayed price. Currency in HKD
Add to watchlist
7.0000.000 (0.00%)
At close: 4:08PM HKT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in HKD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
22 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.00033,000
21 Oct 20216.9807.0006.9807.0007.00036,000
20 Oct 20216.9807.0006.9807.0007.00020,500
19 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
18 Oct 20217.2007.0007.0007.0007.000100,001,000
15 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
13 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
12 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
11 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
08 Oct 20217.0107.0106.9807.0007.00051,000
07 Oct 20217.0607.0606.9707.0507.0502,500
06 Oct 20217.0507.0506.9707.0507.0502,500
05 Oct 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
04 Oct 20216.9707.0706.9707.0007.0002,000
30 Sept 20217.1007.1006.9707.0007.00013,000
29 Sept 20217.0007.1006.9607.1007.10010,000
28 Sept 20216.9707.0006.9607.0007.00031,000
27 Sept 20216.9507.0506.9507.0507.05015,500
24 Sept 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.0003,000
23 Sept 20216.9507.3006.9507.3007.30025,000
21 Sept 20216.9407.0006.9407.0007.00049,000
20 Sept 20216.9307.0006.9207.0007.00095,000
17 Sept 20216.9407.0006.9407.0007.00084,500
16 Sept 20216.9407.0006.9307.0007.00013,500
15 Sept 20216.9307.0006.9207.0007.0008,500
14 Sept 20216.9207.0006.9107.0007.0003,000
13 Sept 20216.9107.0006.9107.0007.00021,500
10 Sept 20216.9207.0006.9107.0007.0001,500
09 Sept 20216.9007.0006.3007.0007.00069,000
08 Sept 20216.9107.0006.8307.0007.000102,500
07 Sept 20216.9107.0706.8707.0007.000128,000
06 Sept 20216.9207.0006.8907.0007.00041,000
03 Sept 20216.9007.0406.7607.0407.04032,500
02 Sept 20216.9006.9006.5107.0007.00051,000
01 Sept 20216.9006.9106.9007.0007.00030,500
31 Aug 20217.0007.0007.0007.0007.000-
30 Aug 20216.9807.3006.3107.2307.23045,500
27 Aug 20216.9806.9906.9607.0007.00083,000
26 Aug 20217.0007.0006.9907.0007.0006,000
25 Aug 20216.5007.0006.4807.0007.00048,000
24 Aug 20215.5606.5005.5106.5006.50062,500
23 Aug 20216.3106.3105.3105.3105.31029,500
20 Aug 20216.7006.7006.3806.3806.38039,500
19 Aug 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
18 Aug 20216.9006.9006.5006.9006.90059,500
17 Aug 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.90030,500
16 Aug 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
13 Aug 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.90035,000
12 Aug 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.9001,500
11 Aug 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
10 Aug 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
09 Aug 20216.9006.9106.9006.9006.90040,000
06 Aug 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.90035,000
05 Aug 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
04 Aug 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
03 Aug 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
02 Aug 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.90017,500
30 Jul 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.90033,500
29 Jul 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
28 Jul 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
27 Jul 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.90022,000
26 Jul 20217.1407.1406.9006.9006.9001,000
23 Jul 20216.9507.2306.9507.1407.1404,500
22 Jul 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
21 Jul 20216.9106.9106.9006.9006.9007,500
20 Jul 20216.9106.9106.9006.9106.91054,500
19 Jul 20216.9106.9506.9006.9206.92046,500
16 Jul 20216.9106.9106.9006.9106.91024,000
15 Jul 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
14 Jul 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.90020,500
13 Jul 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900-
12 Jul 20216.9106.9106.9106.9106.910-
09 Jul 20216.9106.9106.9106.9106.910-
08 Jul 20216.9106.9206.9006.9206.92020,500
07 Jul 20216.9106.9106.9006.9006.90016,500
06 Jul 20216.9006.9306.9006.9106.91028,500
05 Jul 20216.9006.9106.9006.9206.9201,000
02 Jul 20216.9006.9106.9006.9006.900111,500
30 Jun 20216.9006.9006.9006.9006.900500
29 Jun 20216.9006.9006.7106.9006.90023,500
28 Jun 20216.9106.9106.9006.9006.9001,000
25 Jun 20216.9006.9106.9006.9106.9102,500
24 Jun 20216.8606.9006.8506.9006.9009,000
23 Jun 20216.3906.9006.3906.9006.900106,000
22 Jun 20217.0507.1906.8607.1807.1802,500
21 Jun 20216.8207.2306.8206.9106.9103,000
18 Jun 20216.8606.9006.8006.9006.900252,000
17 Jun 20216.8406.9806.7506.9006.90088,000
16 Jun 20216.9506.9806.9006.9006.90052,000
15 Jun 20217.1107.3107.0007.0007.00057,500
11 Jun 20217.4007.4007.1007.4007.400112,500
10 Jun 20217.1007.4007.1007.4007.400182,000
09 Jun 20217.0007.1506.9007.1607.160491,500
08 Jun 20216.8206.8906.8207.0007.00051,500
07 Jun 20216.8306.8306.8306.8306.830500
04 Jun 20216.8206.8306.8206.8306.8304,500
03 Jun 20216.8206.8206.8206.8206.820500
02 Jun 20216.9206.9206.8206.8206.82080,500
01 Jun 20216.8806.9206.8806.8906.8901,500
31 May 20216.8806.8806.8806.8806.880-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...