UK Markets closed

Nippon Fine Chemical Co., Ltd. (4362.T)

Tokyo - Tokyo Delayed price. Currency in JPY
Add to watchlist
1,897.00+29.00 (+1.55%)
At close: 03:15PM JST
Time period:
30 Sept 2021 - 30 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in JPYDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Sept 2022------
29 Sept 2022------
28 Sept 20221,845.001,868.001,830.001,868.001,868.0030,400
27 Sept 20221,853.001,865.001,833.001,844.001,844.0023,800
26 Sept 20221,879.001,879.001,842.001,848.001,848.0033,800
22 Sept 20221,878.001,906.001,878.001,891.001,891.0027,100
21 Sept 20221,913.001,913.001,880.001,895.001,895.0028,700
20 Sept 20221,948.001,953.001,916.001,934.001,934.0031,600
16 Sept 20221,950.001,962.001,922.001,935.001,935.0053,700
15 Sept 20221,951.001,960.001,937.001,950.001,950.0031,200
14 Sept 20221,922.001,954.001,917.001,937.001,937.0032,100
13 Sept 20221,976.001,976.001,946.001,958.001,958.0015,300
12 Sept 20221,960.001,968.001,944.001,952.001,952.0014,500
09 Sept 20221,941.001,959.001,927.001,953.001,953.0028,800
08 Sept 20221,960.001,972.001,944.001,959.001,959.0026,500
07 Sept 20221,931.001,947.001,925.001,931.001,931.0029,800
06 Sept 20221,911.001,940.001,906.001,920.001,920.0025,100
05 Sept 20221,915.001,922.001,900.001,910.001,910.0019,100
02 Sept 20221,933.001,942.001,911.001,915.001,915.0032,600
01 Sept 20221,920.001,947.001,919.001,920.001,920.0035,200
31 Aug 20221,951.001,961.001,940.001,950.001,950.0025,200
30 Aug 20221,950.001,966.001,950.001,959.001,959.006,000
29 Aug 20221,960.001,972.001,945.001,950.001,950.0023,100
26 Aug 20221,988.002,014.001,979.001,996.001,996.008,700
25 Aug 20222,000.002,008.001,989.001,993.001,993.009,600
24 Aug 20221,982.001,994.001,974.001,991.001,991.0014,100
23 Aug 20221,980.001,989.001,964.001,982.001,982.0018,200
22 Aug 20221,980.001,994.001,970.001,981.001,981.0018,500
19 Aug 20221,980.001,986.001,979.001,980.001,980.0011,900
18 Aug 20221,997.001,999.001,963.001,970.001,970.0024,900
17 Aug 20222,050.002,050.002,004.002,010.002,010.0029,100
16 Aug 20222,042.002,064.002,042.002,044.002,044.0021,400
15 Aug 20222,040.002,052.002,030.002,048.002,048.0012,500
12 Aug 20222,020.002,049.002,019.002,034.002,034.0027,400
10 Aug 20221,997.002,016.001,969.001,981.001,981.0029,200
09 Aug 20222,020.002,037.001,993.001,998.001,998.0029,600
08 Aug 20222,000.002,026.001,980.002,004.002,004.0022,000
05 Aug 20221,980.002,026.001,964.002,013.002,013.0020,900
04 Aug 20221,956.001,966.001,943.001,961.001,961.0016,500
03 Aug 20221,960.001,973.001,942.001,951.001,951.0015,200
02 Aug 20222,027.002,035.001,961.001,966.001,966.0018,200
01 Aug 20221,998.002,040.001,996.002,035.002,035.0018,500
29 Jul 20222,022.002,022.001,949.001,964.001,964.0028,500
28 Jul 20222,019.002,019.001,951.002,010.002,010.0024,800
27 Jul 20222,008.002,012.001,990.002,001.002,001.008,600
26 Jul 20221,990.002,009.001,988.002,008.002,008.0010,000
25 Jul 20222,048.002,048.001,987.001,992.001,992.0010,700
22 Jul 20222,000.002,037.001,985.002,025.002,025.0018,800
21 Jul 20221,982.001,991.001,966.001,991.001,991.0010,200
20 Jul 20221,960.001,980.001,956.001,971.001,971.0015,700
19 Jul 20221,894.001,942.001,888.001,942.001,942.0015,000
15 Jul 20221,885.001,894.001,861.001,894.001,894.009,100
14 Jul 20221,887.001,888.001,867.001,867.001,867.0015,000
13 Jul 20221,912.001,912.001,881.001,894.001,894.0021,100
12 Jul 20221,977.001,977.001,895.001,902.001,902.0023,500
11 Jul 20221,928.002,000.001,924.001,977.001,977.0076,500
08 Jul 20221,921.001,961.001,902.001,920.001,920.0041,100
07 Jul 20221,897.001,941.001,897.001,923.001,923.0029,100
06 Jul 20221,888.001,893.001,864.001,865.001,865.0020,000
05 Jul 20221,887.001,920.001,867.001,888.001,888.0016,400
04 Jul 20221,854.001,890.001,854.001,881.001,881.0015,000
01 Jul 20221,895.001,909.001,823.001,840.001,840.0022,000
30 Jun 20221,931.001,931.001,862.001,893.001,893.0034,600
29 Jun 20221,944.001,957.001,928.001,945.001,945.0097,300
28 Jun 20221,932.001,953.001,929.001,952.001,952.0034,900
27 Jun 20221,971.001,971.001,899.001,928.001,928.0037,800
24 Jun 20221,926.001,936.001,866.001,931.001,931.0039,400
23 Jun 20221,965.001,967.001,921.001,938.001,938.0035,600
22 Jun 20222,017.002,017.001,958.001,964.001,964.0028,100
21 Jun 20221,937.002,015.001,937.002,004.002,004.0027,100
20 Jun 20221,944.002,014.001,935.001,937.001,937.0033,900
17 Jun 20221,984.002,000.001,962.001,974.001,974.0033,200
16 Jun 20222,009.002,013.001,987.002,000.002,000.0024,400
15 Jun 20222,003.002,031.001,996.002,000.002,000.0027,400
14 Jun 20221,966.002,055.001,950.002,008.002,008.0046,100
13 Jun 20221,990.002,012.001,976.001,997.001,997.0023,500
10 Jun 20222,004.002,031.001,986.002,000.002,000.0028,600
09 Jun 20222,066.002,071.002,039.002,049.002,049.0015,100
08 Jun 20222,031.002,072.002,026.002,068.002,068.0022,600
07 Jun 20222,038.002,056.002,020.002,020.002,020.0013,700
06 Jun 20222,020.002,036.001,998.002,014.002,014.0018,600
03 Jun 20222,037.002,039.002,018.002,021.002,021.0011,200
02 Jun 20222,065.002,065.002,006.002,018.002,018.0012,100
01 Jun 20222,038.002,084.002,038.002,065.002,065.0023,200
31 May 20222,043.002,077.002,024.002,039.002,039.0022,400
30 May 20221,959.002,063.001,959.002,062.002,062.00124,300
27 May 20221,980.002,002.001,960.002,002.002,002.0022,500
26 May 20221,984.001,990.001,937.001,945.001,945.0019,900
25 May 20222,013.002,015.001,969.001,984.001,984.0017,000
24 May 20221,976.002,009.001,920.002,006.002,006.0032,500
23 May 20222,040.002,054.001,998.002,026.002,026.0019,100
20 May 20221,983.002,037.001,968.002,027.002,027.0031,600
19 May 20221,943.002,004.001,914.001,980.001,980.0033,100
18 May 20221,959.002,012.001,959.002,010.002,010.0039,900
17 May 20221,895.001,950.001,888.001,943.001,943.0013,200
16 May 20221,970.001,998.001,884.001,896.001,896.0022,700
13 May 20221,882.001,951.001,854.001,947.001,947.0028,500
12 May 20221,898.001,920.001,876.001,882.001,882.0025,400
11 May 20221,906.001,924.001,874.001,911.001,911.0020,500
10 May 20221,889.001,935.001,850.001,934.001,934.0035,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...