UK Markets closed

Country Garden Services Holdings Company Limited (6098.HK)

HKSE - HKSE Delayed price. Currency in HKD
Add to watchlist
58.950-2.600 (-4.22%)
At close: 4:08PM HKT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in HKD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
26 Nov 202149.20049.60047.50047.55047.55014,987,902
25 Nov 202149.30050.35048.75049.50049.50016,308,118
24 Nov 202152.00052.20049.10049.25049.25021,078,004
23 Nov 202151.50052.25050.05051.80051.80015,567,748
22 Nov 202154.20054.50051.40051.65051.65021,457,105
19 Nov 202152.00055.00049.10053.70053.70095,470,399
18 Nov 202158.95058.95058.95058.95058.950-
17 Nov 202161.55062.00058.80058.95058.95011,255,602
16 Nov 202159.30061.90059.30061.55061.5509,371,734
15 Nov 202161.05061.10058.25059.00059.00016,005,982
12 Nov 202162.30063.20060.20062.60062.60020,004,777
11 Nov 202157.80061.45057.45060.80060.80022,030,606
10 Nov 202155.50058.50053.20057.90057.90022,584,103
09 Nov 202155.40055.95054.50055.40055.4005,963,050
08 Nov 202154.65056.90053.30054.35054.35010,087,392
05 Nov 202156.00056.35054.00055.05055.05018,493,867
04 Nov 202158.05059.20056.00056.40056.40010,737,638
03 Nov 202156.80058.85056.80058.05058.0505,625,624
02 Nov 202160.05060.60056.90057.55057.55010,058,227
01 Nov 202160.30060.40058.25058.55058.5508,627,296
29 Oct 202162.00062.70060.00060.50060.5008,362,410
28 Oct 202162.35063.45061.90062.50062.5005,756,235
27 Oct 202164.00064.40061.75062.15062.1506,263,482
26 Oct 202164.10065.30063.00064.05064.0506,120,282
25 Oct 202164.50065.45063.50065.00065.0006,362,739
22 Oct 202167.80070.30065.50065.80065.80014,265,298
21 Oct 202164.05067.30064.00066.10066.10012,772,388
20 Oct 202161.30064.25061.05064.00064.0009,705,548
19 Oct 202161.90062.60060.25060.95060.95010,053,052
18 Oct 202162.80063.35060.85062.00062.0008,149,954
15 Oct 202163.30064.45061.30062.70062.70010,702,922
12 Oct 202162.65065.45061.60062.50062.5009,217,727
11 Oct 202161.75063.70061.00062.95062.95012,436,813
08 Oct 202159.70062.25059.40060.95060.95011,363,056
07 Oct 202158.10060.40057.85058.85058.8508,444,627
06 Oct 202159.60059.60056.20057.20057.20010,931,189
05 Oct 202160.50060.70058.60059.60059.6007,193,844
04 Oct 202162.35062.60058.60061.55061.55010,165,341
30 Sept 202159.50062.35058.90061.50061.50018,827,989
29 Sept 202156.20058.70055.85058.05058.05010,946,471
28 Sept 202152.80058.35052.60056.20056.20019,052,577
27 Sept 202152.05053.65050.95052.45052.45014,100,745
24 Sept 202153.95055.05052.60053.65053.65017,748,255
23 Sept 202152.00054.85052.00054.00054.00035,468,239
21 Sept 202146.00048.45045.05047.90047.90022,035,907
20 Sept 202148.85048.85043.50045.10045.10023,053,986
17 Sept 202149.60050.40047.80049.85049.85032,613,458
16 Sept 202153.20053.65047.10048.40048.40029,525,148
15 Sept 202155.00056.40053.50054.20054.20013,982,164
14 Sept 202158.50059.00055.80056.15056.1509,888,583
13 Sept 202159.15060.60057.45058.85058.8509,287,291
10 Sept 202160.00060.85059.50060.75060.7508,762,201
09 Sept 202161.50061.95059.00059.70059.70014,740,724
08 Sept 202160.55062.15059.70062.05062.05010,697,692
07 Sept 202162.40062.50060.55060.60060.6007,038,499
06 Sept 202162.15063.10061.85062.00062.0006,010,353
03 Sept 202161.30062.40060.30062.40062.4006,541,344
02 Sept 202161.00063.25060.85061.85061.8508,924,458
01 Sept 202160.40061.00058.80060.70060.7007,642,395
31 Aug 202159.90060.85056.60059.25059.25017,683,593
30 Aug 202160.15062.25059.85059.90059.9006,485,635
27 Aug 202160.00060.85059.20060.00060.00013,447,550
26 Aug 202160.65061.20059.00059.90059.90013,943,027
25 Aug 202161.50061.60059.00060.20060.2009,556,896
24 Aug 202157.95060.45057.95059.50059.5007,479,997
23 Aug 202155.50058.25055.10057.15057.15012,694,856
20 Aug 202156.40056.55051.35053.95053.95020,931,143
19 Aug 202157.60059.10056.00056.40056.40010,149,480
18 Aug 202158.40059.20057.30058.45058.4506,589,806
17 Aug 202161.90061.90057.60058.50058.50013,019,561
16 Aug 202161.55062.95060.50061.35061.3506,798,867
13 Aug 202162.00063.20061.00061.55061.5509,663,070
12 Aug 202164.85064.90061.75062.65062.65011,131,310
11 Aug 202161.10066.20060.65064.35064.35020,962,971
10 Aug 202159.20062.00057.70061.80061.80012,729,084
09 Aug 202158.20059.90056.15059.20059.20012,178,947
06 Aug 202159.60059.65055.85058.35058.35017,969,635
05 Aug 202161.60061.85057.90059.20059.20016,925,363
04 Aug 202161.75063.75060.20062.15062.15011,016,841
03 Aug 202163.55064.80060.65062.60062.60021,226,106
02 Aug 202163.05063.25059.50061.00061.00019,923,826
30 Jul 202163.65064.50060.40063.05063.05018,757,948
29 Jul 202168.10068.30063.15064.40064.40035,639,817
28 Jul 202155.00061.80054.85060.65060.65044,652,836
27 Jul 202159.35059.50048.80051.30051.30064,080,460
26 Jul 202169.40069.50059.30059.55059.55044,329,727
23 Jul 202173.40075.80070.85071.40071.4006,512,751
22 Jul 202172.70074.10072.10073.95073.9508,755,674
21 Jul 202174.85075.80071.10072.70072.70015,256,893
20 Jul 202177.35077.55074.15074.35074.35010,938,856
19 Jul 202177.80078.50076.60077.20077.2004,825,600
16 Jul 202177.50079.20077.40077.85077.8504,858,476
15 Jul 202175.25079.10075.05078.35078.3507,554,558
14 Jul 202176.00076.05074.55075.25075.2505,844,478
13 Jul 202177.70077.70074.35075.50075.5007,128,348
12 Jul 202177.00077.60076.25076.95076.9505,958,297
09 Jul 202176.40077.50074.00076.00076.0007,728,666
08 Jul 202179.20079.95075.60076.05076.0508,502,323
07 Jul 202178.65080.30077.80079.15079.1505,582,285
06 Jul 202180.00080.40076.70079.00079.0007,858,287
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...