UK markets closed

Engineer Gold Mines Ltd. (9EG.F)

Frankfurt - Frankfurt Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
0.01250.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 03:46PM CET
Time period:
04 Dec 2021 - 04 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in EURDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Dec 20220.01300.01300.01250.01250.0125-
01 Dec 20220.01350.01350.01250.01250.0125-
30 Nov 20220.01350.01350.01250.01250.0125-
29 Nov 20220.01000.01250.01000.01250.0125-
28 Nov 20220.01350.01400.01350.01400.014010,000
25 Nov 20220.01350.01350.01250.01250.0125-
24 Nov 20220.01000.01250.01000.01250.0125-
23 Nov 20220.01350.01450.01350.01450.0145-
22 Nov 20220.01350.01450.01350.01450.0145-
21 Nov 20220.01350.01450.01350.01450.0145-
18 Nov 20220.01350.01350.01350.01350.0135-
17 Nov 20220.01350.01450.01350.01450.0145-
16 Nov 20220.01350.01650.01300.01650.0165822
15 Nov 20220.01350.01350.01050.01050.0105-
14 Nov 20220.01400.01400.01400.01400.0140-
11 Nov 20220.01400.02000.01300.02000.020010,000
10 Nov 20220.01400.01400.01300.01300.0130-
09 Nov 20220.01400.01400.01300.01300.0130-
08 Nov 20220.01400.01400.01400.01400.0140-
07 Nov 20220.01400.01400.01300.01300.0130-
04 Nov 20220.01400.01400.01300.01300.0130-
03 Nov 20220.01400.01400.01100.01350.0135-
02 Nov 20220.01400.01400.01400.01400.0140-
01 Nov 20220.01400.01400.01300.01300.0130-
31 Oct 20220.01400.02000.01300.01300.01303,333
28 Oct 20220.01400.01400.01400.01400.0140-
27 Oct 20220.01400.01400.01400.01400.0140-
26 Oct 20220.01400.01400.01300.01300.0130-
25 Oct 20220.01400.01500.01400.01500.0150-
24 Oct 20220.01400.01500.01400.01500.0150-
21 Oct 20220.01400.01400.01400.01400.0140-
20 Oct 20220.01400.01400.01400.01400.0140-
19 Oct 20220.01400.01400.01400.01400.0140-
18 Oct 20220.01400.01500.01400.01500.0150-
17 Oct 20220.01400.01500.01300.01500.0150-
14 Oct 20220.01400.01400.01300.01300.0130-
13 Oct 20220.01800.02300.01700.02300.023020,000
12 Oct 20220.02150.02150.02150.02150.0215-
11 Oct 20220.01800.01800.01800.01800.0180-
10 Oct 20220.01700.01700.01700.01700.0170-
07 Oct 20220.01800.02100.01800.02100.0210-
06 Oct 20220.01800.01800.01800.01800.0180-
05 Oct 20220.01800.01800.01800.01800.0180-
04 Oct 20220.01800.02050.01800.02050.0205-
03 Oct 20220.02150.02150.01900.02050.0205-
30 Sept 20220.02150.02150.02150.02150.0215-
29 Sept 20220.02600.02600.02600.02600.0260-
28 Sept 20220.01850.02750.01850.02600.026028,000
27 Sept 20220.01850.02700.01850.02700.02703,333
26 Sept 20220.02600.02600.02600.02600.0260-
23 Sept 20220.02550.03500.02300.02300.0230167,000
22 Sept 20220.02200.02300.02200.02300.0230-
21 Sept 20220.02150.03000.02150.02500.025077,500
20 Sept 20220.02000.02250.02000.02250.0225-
19 Sept 20220.02000.02100.02000.02100.0210-
16 Sept 20220.02000.02100.01900.02100.0210-
15 Sept 20220.01950.02100.01950.02100.0210-
14 Sept 20220.01950.01950.01950.02150.0215-
13 Sept 20220.01950.02150.01950.01850.0185-
12 Sept 20220.01650.01650.01650.01650.0165-
09 Sept 20220.01650.01650.01650.01650.0165-
08 Sept 20220.02050.02150.02050.02150.0215-
07 Sept 20220.02000.02150.02000.02100.0210-
06 Sept 20220.02050.02050.02050.02050.0205-
05 Sept 20220.02050.02050.02050.02050.0205-
02 Sept 20220.02000.02000.02000.02000.0200-
01 Sept 20220.02000.02000.01950.01950.0195-
31 Aug 20220.02050.02050.02050.02050.0205-
30 Aug 20220.01850.02150.01850.02150.0215-
29 Aug 20220.01650.01650.01650.01650.0165-
26 Aug 20220.01650.01650.01650.01650.0165-
25 Aug 20220.02050.02050.02050.02050.0205-
24 Aug 20220.01850.01950.01850.01950.0195-
23 Aug 20220.02450.02550.01950.01950.0195-
22 Aug 20220.02800.02800.02800.02800.0280-
19 Aug 20220.01650.02500.01650.02500.0250-
18 Aug 20220.01250.01750.01250.01750.0175-
17 Aug 20220.01250.01250.01250.01250.0125-
16 Aug 20220.00900.01750.00850.01750.017514,285
15 Aug 20220.01050.01050.01050.01050.0105-
12 Aug 20220.01050.01050.01050.01050.0105-
11 Aug 20220.01050.01350.01050.01350.0135-
10 Aug 20220.01050.01050.01050.01050.0105-
09 Aug 20220.01050.01050.01050.01050.0105-
08 Aug 20220.01050.01050.01050.01050.0105-
05 Aug 20220.01050.01050.01050.01050.0105-
04 Aug 20220.01050.01050.01000.01000.0100-
03 Aug 20220.01050.01050.01000.01000.0100-
02 Aug 20220.00950.00950.00950.00950.0095-
01 Aug 20220.01050.01050.01050.01050.0105-
29 Jul 20220.01050.01050.01050.01050.0105-
28 Jul 20220.01100.01100.01100.01100.0110-
27 Jul 20220.01100.01100.01100.01100.0110-
26 Jul 20220.01050.01350.01050.01350.0135-
25 Jul 20220.01350.01350.01350.01350.0135-
22 Jul 20220.01050.01350.01050.01350.0135-
21 Jul 20220.01050.01050.01050.01050.0105-
20 Jul 20220.01050.01350.01050.01350.0135-
19 Jul 20220.01050.01350.01050.01350.0135-
18 Jul 20220.01050.01050.01050.01050.0105-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...