UK markets closed

Auto Trader Group plc (ATDRY)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
1.7000-0.0090 (-0.53%)
At close: 12:56PM EST
Time period:
27 Nov 2021 - 27 Nov 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
25 Nov 20221.70001.74001.69001.70001.700098,900
23 Nov 20221.67001.71001.67001.70901.7090202,000
22 Nov 20221.64001.66001.63001.64501.645081,300
21 Nov 20221.63001.65001.62001.63501.6350154,200
18 Nov 20221.63001.66001.62001.65001.6500156,700
17 Nov 20221.57001.62001.57001.59801.598094,900
16 Nov 20221.61001.61001.58001.59001.5900229,900
15 Nov 20221.66001.70001.62001.64001.6400412,600
14 Nov 20221.64001.65001.61001.62001.6200333,200
11 Nov 20221.62001.66001.62001.65001.6500136,800
10 Nov 20221.59001.63001.59001.61001.6100337,400
09 Nov 20221.52001.55001.50001.52701.5270166,400
08 Nov 20221.51001.53001.50301.53001.5300463,000
07 Nov 20221.50001.50001.48001.50001.5000996,000
04 Nov 20221.46001.49001.45001.48201.4820517,600
03 Nov 20221.39001.44001.39001.42801.4280297,400
02 Nov 20221.48001.49501.44001.44401.4440390,800
01 Nov 20221.50501.51001.47001.48801.4880389,000
31 Oct 20221.47001.47001.44001.46001.4600386,600
28 Oct 20221.45001.48001.45001.46501.465093,800
27 Oct 20221.46001.49001.46001.46001.4600440,500
26 Oct 20221.44001.48001.43001.46401.4640180,200
25 Oct 20221.38001.43001.38001.41001.41001,231,500
24 Oct 20221.37501.38001.35001.36001.36001,149,400
21 Oct 20221.32001.33001.30001.33001.3300259,400
20 Oct 20221.36001.41001.36001.38001.3800536,300
19 Oct 20221.37001.42001.37001.39501.3950519,000
18 Oct 20221.48001.48001.44001.45001.4500562,100
17 Oct 20221.44001.48001.44001.45001.4500324,700
14 Oct 20221.44001.45001.39001.41001.4100662,800
13 Oct 20221.38001.44001.38001.42001.42001,257,400
12 Oct 20221.36001.38001.35001.37001.3700380,600
11 Oct 20221.41001.41001.37001.37001.37001,068,000
10 Oct 20221.42001.44001.40001.40001.4000995,700
07 Oct 20221.39001.42001.38001.39201.3920362,100
06 Oct 20221.45501.46001.43001.43801.4380810,800
05 Oct 20221.45001.49701.45001.49001.4900409,400
04 Oct 20221.46001.48901.45001.46001.46002,527,700
03 Oct 20221.40001.44001.40001.42001.4200720,800
30 Sept 20221.36001.39001.36001.37401.3740475,400
29 Sept 20221.35001.35001.31001.32001.3200699,200
28 Sept 20221.38501.44001.37001.43001.4300432,500
27 Sept 20221.45001.46001.42001.43001.43001,956,400
26 Sept 20221.54001.55001.48001.49001.4900801,100
23 Sept 20221.56001.56001.51001.51001.5100424,900
22 Sept 20221.66001.68001.62001.64501.6450669,100
21 Sept 20221.67301.71001.66001.69001.6900480,200
20 Sept 20221.67001.68001.66001.67001.6700887,400
19 Sept 20221.70501.73001.70001.72001.7200591,800
16 Sept 20221.69001.73001.69001.71001.7100317,900
15 Sept 20221.74001.76001.73001.73101.7310240,600
14 Sept 20221.76001.78001.74001.76001.7600596,100
13 Sept 20221.84001.85001.80001.80001.8000553,100
12 Sept 20221.89001.92001.89001.91001.9100413,400
09 Sept 20221.85001.88001.84001.86001.8600195,700
08 Sept 20221.77501.80001.77001.78001.7800655,800
07 Sept 20221.78001.82001.77001.82001.82001,017,000
06 Sept 20221.81001.81001.77001.78501.7850238,000
02 Sept 20221.80001.83001.77001.80001.8000386,300
01 Sept 20221.81001.81501.77001.79001.7900263,600
31 Aug 20221.86001.87001.83001.83001.8300398,800
30 Aug 20221.86501.87001.83001.83001.8300237,200
29 Aug 20221.84501.87001.83001.86001.8600157,300
26 Aug 20221.90001.90001.85001.85001.8500128,200
25 Aug 20221.88001.92001.88001.90001.9000227,800
25 Aug 20220.017 Dividend
24 Aug 20221.90001.93001.89001.89001.8730172,700
23 Aug 20221.89001.91001.88001.90001.8829153,700
22 Aug 20221.94301.94301.91001.91001.8928129,300
19 Aug 20221.95001.96001.93001.93001.912699,100
18 Aug 20221.94001.95001.93001.94001.922654,800
17 Aug 20221.93001.95001.92001.93001.91261,757,000
16 Aug 20221.92001.96001.92001.96001.9424122,900
15 Aug 20221.97501.98001.95001.95001.932595,400
12 Aug 20221.94001.97001.94001.94001.9226137,900
11 Aug 20221.97001.99001.96001.97501.9572156,100
10 Aug 20221.95001.99001.94001.99001.9721841,400
09 Aug 20221.92001.93001.89401.90001.8829354,200
08 Aug 20221.97001.98001.93001.94401.9265139,700
05 Aug 20221.93501.95001.92001.92001.902773,800
04 Aug 20221.97001.98001.96001.96001.9424129,100
03 Aug 20221.93001.94001.90301.93501.9176259,900
02 Aug 20221.88001.91001.87001.88801.8710235,000
01 Aug 20221.92001.96001.90501.93801.9206454,000
29 Jul 20221.85001.94001.85001.88001.8631116,500
28 Jul 20221.84001.88001.83201.88001.8631129,100
27 Jul 20221.78001.85001.78001.83101.8145132,200
26 Jul 20221.75001.78001.75001.75001.7343221,800
25 Jul 20221.82001.82001.76001.77501.7590880,000
22 Jul 20221.80001.81001.78001.79001.7739181,400
21 Jul 20221.80001.82001.78001.81001.7937203,200
20 Jul 20221.73001.76001.73001.76001.7442433,300
19 Jul 20221.72001.74001.71001.73001.7144350,200
18 Jul 20221.69001.72001.68001.68001.6649226,900
15 Jul 20221.63001.67601.63001.65001.6352464,000
14 Jul 20221.61401.63501.60001.62001.6054201,900
13 Jul 20221.63001.67001.63001.64001.6252184,500
12 Jul 20221.67501.70001.67001.67001.6550437,500
11 Jul 20221.70001.71001.69001.69501.6798328,100
08 Jul 20221.72001.74001.71001.71501.6996346,900
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...