UK Markets close in 5 hrs 28 mins

Audacy, Inc. (AUD)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.3927-0.0264 (-6.30%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
0.4000 +0.01 (+1.86%)
After hours: 07:56PM EDT
Time period:
30 Sept 2021 - 30 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Sept 2022------
29 Sept 20220.41000.43000.39000.39000.3900516,100
28 Sept 20220.41000.42000.39000.42000.4200568,500
27 Sept 20220.40000.42000.40000.41000.4100622,300
26 Sept 20220.41000.42000.39000.40000.4000562,600
23 Sept 20220.40000.43000.39000.40000.4000970,000
22 Sept 20220.42000.42000.38000.42000.4200772,000
21 Sept 20220.44000.45000.41000.42000.4200776,100
20 Sept 20220.42000.45000.40000.42000.42001,384,500
19 Sept 20220.43000.44000.40000.44000.44001,059,300
16 Sept 20220.38000.45000.35000.42000.42003,462,900
15 Sept 20220.44000.44000.39000.40000.4000806,900
14 Sept 20220.45000.46000.41000.41000.41001,030,400
13 Sept 20220.48000.51000.45000.45000.4500400,200
12 Sept 20220.54000.54000.49000.50000.5000694,600
09 Sept 20220.48000.55000.46000.52000.5200662,200
08 Sept 20220.50000.50000.45000.47000.4700502,600
07 Sept 20220.48000.49000.46000.49000.4900426,800
06 Sept 20220.51000.52000.46000.46000.4600767,700
02 Sept 20220.51000.52000.49000.50000.5000956,600
01 Sept 20220.56000.57000.50000.51000.5100666,600
31 Aug 20220.54000.56000.52000.55000.5500915,700
30 Aug 20220.55000.55000.51000.52000.5200393,000
29 Aug 20220.54000.54000.53000.54000.5400453,600
26 Aug 20220.58000.58000.54000.54000.5400732,600
25 Aug 20220.55000.57000.54000.56000.56001,124,500
24 Aug 20220.60000.61000.54000.55000.5500936,800
23 Aug 20220.61000.62000.58000.58000.5800291,300
22 Aug 20220.66000.66000.58000.60000.6000585,800
19 Aug 20220.68000.69000.65000.65000.6500428,200
18 Aug 20220.66000.71000.64000.69000.6900355,100
17 Aug 20220.70000.73000.67000.68000.6800388,400
16 Aug 20220.70000.75000.69000.71000.7100629,500
15 Aug 20220.69000.75000.68000.73000.7300316,400
12 Aug 20220.75000.77000.67000.69000.6900525,000
11 Aug 20220.64000.74000.64000.74000.7400663,200
10 Aug 20220.59000.63000.59000.62000.6200698,100
09 Aug 20220.59000.60000.55000.59000.5900974,700
08 Aug 20220.63000.63000.56000.57000.57001,374,700
05 Aug 20220.65000.65000.56000.59000.59001,321,000
04 Aug 20220.74000.74000.67000.70000.7000416,400
03 Aug 20220.69000.70000.65000.69000.6900703,200
02 Aug 20220.58000.69000.58000.68000.6800673,100
01 Aug 20220.62000.64000.57000.59000.5900965,000
29 Jul 20220.68000.69000.63000.64000.6400434,600
28 Jul 20220.68000.69000.65000.67000.6700296,700
27 Jul 20220.65000.68000.63000.67000.6700334,000
26 Jul 20220.69000.69000.62000.62000.6200447,700
25 Jul 20220.68000.70000.66000.67000.6700411,100
22 Jul 20220.72000.75000.67000.67000.6700435,500
21 Jul 20220.79000.79000.71000.72000.7200434,400
20 Jul 20220.72000.76000.71000.75000.75001,104,900
19 Jul 20220.65000.71000.64000.70000.70001,245,800
18 Jul 20220.63000.66000.62000.62000.62001,089,900
15 Jul 20220.68000.69000.61000.62000.62001,561,200
14 Jul 20220.69000.69000.62000.62000.6200948,300
13 Jul 20220.74000.76000.66000.67000.67002,475,600
12 Jul 20220.84000.86000.76000.77000.77001,230,500
11 Jul 20220.90000.93000.81000.83000.8300893,600
08 Jul 20220.92000.92000.86000.89000.8900898,100
07 Jul 20220.94001.00000.93000.98000.9800571,100
06 Jul 20221.01001.05000.93000.96000.9600563,000
05 Jul 20220.98001.04000.91001.03001.0300653,800
01 Jul 20220.95000.98000.93000.97000.9700406,100
30 Jun 20221.00001.00000.91000.94000.9400643,800
29 Jun 20221.07001.09000.95000.98000.98001,291,600
28 Jun 20221.13001.17001.05001.06001.0600646,000
27 Jun 20221.19001.20001.12001.13001.1300796,600
24 Jun 20221.20001.23001.16001.17001.1700953,700
23 Jun 20221.20001.22001.15001.20001.2000466,900
22 Jun 20221.26001.31001.19001.20001.2000735,300
21 Jun 20221.20001.24001.14001.19001.19001,084,000
17 Jun 20221.20001.23001.17001.20001.20001,446,800
16 Jun 20221.24001.25001.16001.20001.20001,071,800
15 Jun 20221.28001.33001.25001.25001.25001,115,700
14 Jun 20221.30001.33001.27001.27001.2700726,900
13 Jun 20221.38001.40001.26001.29001.2900844,300
10 Jun 20221.52001.53001.43001.44001.4400611,900
09 Jun 20221.62001.62001.51001.55001.5500727,800
08 Jun 20221.62001.64001.59001.62001.6200491,800
07 Jun 20221.63001.65001.60001.62001.6200593,200
06 Jun 20221.70001.70001.63001.65001.6500518,600
03 Jun 20221.69001.74001.60001.66001.6600604,800
02 Jun 20221.74001.78001.70001.72001.7200434,900
01 Jun 20221.75001.79001.65001.73001.7300517,200
31 May 20221.71001.77001.69001.74001.7400490,800
27 May 20221.65001.78001.61001.74001.7400725,900
26 May 20221.64001.68001.62001.64001.6400636,800
25 May 20221.54001.65001.54001.62001.6200470,400
24 May 20221.61001.65001.45001.55001.5500797,700
23 May 20221.60001.68001.52001.62001.62001,192,100
20 May 20221.63001.71001.56001.60001.6000946,600
19 May 20221.74001.80001.64001.64001.64001,018,800
18 May 20221.83001.87001.74001.76001.7600639,100
17 May 20221.91001.94001.80001.87001.8700614,900
16 May 20221.92001.92001.73001.85001.85001,337,100
13 May 20222.09002.11001.96001.96001.9600433,400
12 May 20221.91002.10001.84002.05002.05001,986,900
11 May 20222.01002.08001.92001.92001.92001,270,900
10 May 20222.11002.12001.94001.97001.97001,342,200
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...