UK markets closed

Saul Centers, Inc. (BFS)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
43.62-0.94 (-2.11%)
At close: 4:00PM EDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
24 Sept 202144.3144.9143.6243.6243.6239,300
23 Sept 202144.3944.8743.8744.5644.5616,800
22 Sept 202143.8144.5143.8144.3744.3720,100
21 Sept 202143.7345.3843.6743.7343.7310,000
20 Sept 202142.9644.2142.9443.7343.7334,400
17 Sept 202144.4344.4343.4743.4843.48126,200
16 Sept 202144.5444.6344.0044.2044.2016,600
15 Sept 202144.4745.1844.2244.6444.6431,300
14 Sept 202145.0745.0744.0444.4244.4235,000
13 Sept 202143.8644.9343.8644.8244.8237,500
10 Sept 202144.2844.6343.5843.6843.6830,000
09 Sept 202144.5144.8344.0844.0844.0839,200
08 Sept 202144.4744.8744.2044.5444.5428,100
07 Sept 202145.4545.4544.5644.6744.6726,500
03 Sept 202146.1046.1045.0445.4745.4716,900
02 Sept 202145.6646.0045.6245.9945.9915,300
01 Sept 202146.2846.2845.4445.9145.9110,000
31 Aug 202146.5646.5645.9346.0846.0833,400
30 Aug 202144.9146.4344.9146.3546.3525,000
27 Aug 202145.2446.5345.1246.2846.2836,900
26 Aug 202145.4245.7944.8044.8144.8120,600
25 Aug 202145.4646.2144.8445.5345.5323,500
24 Aug 202145.8645.8644.9545.2245.2223,100
23 Aug 202145.9745.9745.5045.7245.7210,000
20 Aug 202145.2046.0444.7745.7145.7129,000
19 Aug 202145.1245.6544.8945.5145.5120,000
18 Aug 202146.0346.3045.3645.7245.7212,400
17 Aug 202145.9446.4945.5746.2646.2620,500
16 Aug 202146.5046.9446.1146.4546.4521,600
13 Aug 202146.6246.9545.9446.9546.957,200
12 Aug 202146.9046.9046.0646.5746.5714,400
11 Aug 202146.4546.6446.2546.6446.6423,100
10 Aug 202145.7146.6545.7146.4646.4623,300
09 Aug 202146.2346.2345.1845.7845.7813,800
06 Aug 202146.6547.3246.1846.6946.6914,600
05 Aug 202144.5345.8044.5345.7445.7415,100
04 Aug 202144.9745.3844.4444.5344.5323,500
03 Aug 202145.0045.9344.8245.5045.5041,000
02 Aug 202146.1646.2544.7644.8544.8525,500
30 Jul 202145.4246.4245.2145.6045.6076,500
29 Jul 202145.3445.8145.0045.2545.2524,200
28 Jul 202145.3145.3144.5644.9444.9419,400
27 Jul 202144.3345.3044.3345.2645.2622,000
26 Jul 202144.7944.7944.1744.7844.7810,500
23 Jul 202144.1744.8144.1744.6944.6913,600
22 Jul 202145.0745.3443.9144.1844.1834,300
21 Jul 202145.0145.6045.0145.3045.3036,400
20 Jul 202142.8245.0542.8244.5444.5450,400
19 Jul 202143.1243.1241.9842.5042.5048,400
16 Jul 202144.8345.0844.0544.1644.1632,600
15 Jul 202144.4944.7444.0044.5444.5449,300
15 Jul 20210.55 Dividend
14 Jul 202145.3245.6245.0045.3644.8139,800
13 Jul 202146.3146.3145.0345.0844.5332,100
12 Jul 202145.5746.6545.3546.2245.6632,200
09 Jul 202144.5745.8844.5745.6245.0736,100
08 Jul 202144.6544.9543.9944.2543.7139,800
07 Jul 202145.3345.9544.7445.2544.7039,000
06 Jul 202145.8745.8744.8845.7445.1921,200
02 Jul 202146.3846.8045.7146.0545.4914,600
01 Jul 202145.9846.8545.5146.4145.8535,800
30 Jun 202145.5046.3745.3945.4544.9039,200
29 Jun 202145.5846.0545.3345.7345.1819,800
28 Jun 202146.2546.2544.9145.5044.9555,100
25 Jun 202145.6546.4545.4746.3545.79131,800
24 Jun 202145.4645.8444.9445.7745.2244,000
23 Jun 202145.9446.0745.4545.5645.0147,400
22 Jun 202146.7946.9645.8645.9845.4247,500
21 Jun 202145.6547.3145.2347.0046.4376,000
18 Jun 202145.7446.1544.9945.2544.7097,800
17 Jun 202147.8347.8346.1046.4845.9257,000
16 Jun 202146.9247.8046.9247.5346.9550,100
15 Jun 202147.2347.4646.5347.1646.5932,000
14 Jun 202146.4947.1446.4947.0646.4936,500
11 Jun 202146.1346.4846.0346.3945.8345,300
10 Jun 202146.8046.8046.0446.2245.6632,100
09 Jun 202146.1246.6246.0646.4145.8532,100
08 Jun 202145.1646.0545.1645.8945.3330,600
07 Jun 202144.2745.2944.2744.9544.4039,100
04 Jun 202144.6244.6243.8244.3043.7635,200
03 Jun 202144.9444.9444.0944.6444.1038,800
02 Jun 202145.8345.8344.9245.1744.6228,600
01 Jun 202144.4445.6044.4445.4644.9144,900
28 May 202143.8844.4643.7044.4543.9181,800
27 May 202143.5343.9643.4043.7043.1732,700
26 May 202142.7543.4542.2343.0342.5134,400
25 May 202142.5242.9442.3142.4041.8939,800
24 May 202142.2642.5242.1242.3941.8833,700
21 May 202142.6742.6741.9042.2341.7226,900
20 May 202141.8242.2441.4542.2441.7326,400
19 May 202142.5142.7841.3442.0241.5121,200
18 May 202143.2743.4642.9743.0442.5228,700
17 May 202143.0143.1742.6043.0842.5624,300
14 May 202142.4543.2442.1943.0642.5431,300
13 May 202141.3042.8241.3042.4041.8946,000
12 May 202142.7243.0041.2241.4240.9253,400
11 May 202143.2543.8842.6642.7942.2757,300
10 May 202143.8244.1743.7343.7343.2052,000
07 May 202144.0044.9443.6143.8943.3655,800
06 May 202142.7644.3542.6344.1843.6454,400
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...