UK markets closed

BrewBilt Brewing Company (BRBL)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.0008-0.0003 (-27.27%)
At close: 03:56PM EST
Time period:
01 Feb 2022 - 01 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Feb 20230.00110.00110.00080.00080.000834,616,670
31 Jan 2023------
30 Jan 20230.00110.00110.00100.00110.00112,049,411
27 Jan 20230.00120.00120.00100.00100.001039,474,445
26 Jan 20230.00120.00130.00110.00130.001312,016,833
25 Jan 20230.00120.00140.00120.00120.00126,100,350
24 Jan 20230.00140.00140.00110.00130.001333,766,759
23 Jan 20230.00150.00170.00130.00140.001421,025,440
20 Jan 20230.00150.00160.00140.00160.001611,615,645
19 Jan 20230.00220.00220.00130.00130.001356,727,679
18 Jan 20230.00220.00220.00190.00200.00208,195,241
17 Jan 20230.00190.00220.00190.00220.00226,504,521
13 Jan 20230.00220.00220.00190.00200.00206,253,995
12 Jan 20230.00210.00220.00200.00210.00211,013,170
11 Jan 20230.00250.00250.00200.00210.00217,331,587
10 Jan 20230.00290.00290.00220.00230.002311,263,649
09 Jan 20230.00300.00400.00270.00270.002742,783,827
06 Jan 20230.00220.00280.00210.00260.00262,709,300
05 Jan 20230.00260.00260.00200.00210.00212,695,402
04 Jan 20230.00260.00300.00220.00240.00243,497,600
03 Jan 20230.00200.00280.00180.00260.00262,966,858
30 Dec 20220.00140.00200.00140.00200.00202,535,445
29 Dec 20220.00160.00210.00100.00150.001521,322,711
28 Dec 20220.00200.00230.00160.00180.00185,203,549
27 Dec 20220.00220.00240.00200.00230.00232,094,035
23 Dec 20220.00240.00260.00200.00230.00233,595,866
22 Dec 20220.00260.00260.00230.00240.00242,457,722
21 Dec 20220.00290.00290.00250.00250.00251,867,044
20 Dec 20220.00290.00300.00260.00280.00282,580,633
19 Dec 20220.00350.00350.00280.00280.00281,682,276
16 Dec 20220.00350.00370.00290.00350.0035720,761
15 Dec 20220.00330.00380.00320.00350.00352,753,505
14 Dec 20220.00330.00390.00310.00390.00391,114,445
13 Dec 20220.00350.00370.00300.00350.00352,387,653
12 Dec 20220.00380.00380.00300.00320.00323,234,668
09 Dec 20220.00430.00430.00330.00380.00382,383,342
08 Dec 20220.00430.00460.00380.00450.00452,211,050
07 Dec 20220.00410.00540.00380.00410.00417,616,965
06 Dec 20220.00480.00500.00350.00400.00404,961,948
05 Dec 20220.00530.00530.00390.00470.00472,743,538
02 Dec 20220.00720.00780.00490.00500.00507,191,998
01 Dec 20220.01280.01280.00660.00680.00683,632,587
30 Nov 20220.01900.01900.01050.01190.01193,847,455
29 Nov 20220.01690.02280.01300.01750.01751,926,163
28 Nov 20220.01640.02370.01310.01600.01605,889,131
25 Nov 20220.01000.01850.01000.01500.01507,124,019
23 Nov 20220.00770.01200.00720.01100.01104,758,225
22 Nov 20220.00840.00840.00610.00690.00694,011,377
21 Nov 20220.00500.00800.00460.00600.00605,209,233
18 Nov 20220.00490.00550.00450.00450.00451,344,193
17 Nov 20220.00510.00510.00400.00450.00452,365,689
16 Nov 20220.00310.00880.00310.00500.00507,925,036
15 Nov 20220.00310.00310.00300.00300.003022,021
14 Nov 20220.00340.00370.00290.00290.00293,176,776
11 Nov 20220.00300.00360.00300.00330.00331,043,328
10 Nov 20220.00350.00350.00270.00270.00272,981,860
09 Nov 20220.00350.00400.00320.00350.00352,880,957
08 Nov 20220.00350.00380.00300.00310.0031957,191
07 Nov 20220.00420.00490.00300.00350.00351,703,630
04 Nov 20220.00500.00500.00350.00350.0035700,591
03 Nov 20220.00460.00550.00380.00380.0038630,193
02 Nov 20220.00580.00580.00460.00460.0046990,587
01 Nov 20220.00550.00590.00460.00580.0058957,682
31 Oct 20220.00600.00640.00370.00500.0050890,309
28 Oct 20220.00600.00610.00520.00590.0059285,494
27 Oct 20220.00660.00660.00580.00610.0061746,711
26 Oct 20220.00690.00800.00610.00650.0065415,326
25 Oct 20220.00700.00720.00670.00690.00691,530,547
24 Oct 20220.00700.01080.00630.00720.00722,093,745
21 Oct 20220.00940.00940.00800.00820.0082193,179
20 Oct 20220.00700.00910.00700.00780.0078822,135
19 Oct 20220.01250.01250.00540.00770.00771,389,732
18 Oct 20220.01130.01190.01040.01090.0109977,963
17 Oct 20220.01230.01480.01100.01480.0148161,751
14 Oct 20220.01500.01500.01230.01230.0123118,713
13 Oct 20220.01210.01700.01200.01480.0148705,377
12 Oct 20220.01400.01450.01160.01170.0117568,121
11 Oct 20220.01500.01700.01260.01310.0131131,038
10 Oct 20220.01900.01900.01300.01310.0131147,043
07 Oct 20220.01400.02000.01250.01410.0141317,079
06 Oct 20220.01700.01700.01060.01250.0125727,836
05 Oct 20220.01600.01980.01100.01700.0170372,225
04 Oct 20220.01750.02250.01320.01890.0189207,181
03 Oct 20220.02600.02600.01100.01750.0175191,448
30 Sept 20220.02480.02990.01600.02500.0250113,744
30 Sept 20221:300 Stock split
29 Sept 20220.06000.09000.03000.03000.03003,082,489
28 Sept 20220.09000.09000.06000.06000.060028,820
27 Sept 20220.07500.07500.06000.07500.075033,733
26 Sept 20220.06000.09000.06000.06000.060094,487
23 Sept 20220.06000.09000.06000.07500.075059,560
22 Sept 20220.09000.09000.06000.06000.0600120,061
21 Sept 20220.06000.09000.06000.06000.060067,624
20 Sept 20220.06000.09000.06000.07500.075042,489
19 Sept 20220.09000.09000.06000.07500.075062,895
16 Sept 20220.09000.09000.06000.09000.0900153,025
15 Sept 20220.09000.09000.06000.09000.090067,021
14 Sept 20220.09000.09300.06000.09000.0900155,013
13 Sept 20220.12000.12000.09000.09000.090059,296
12 Sept 20220.09000.12000.09000.12000.120026,049
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...