UK Markets closed

City Developments Limited (CDEVY)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
5.07-0.06 (-1.22%)
As of 11:37AM EST. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Dec 20215.075.075.075.075.07620
30 Nov 20215.085.145.025.145.144,100
29 Nov 20215.225.225.045.085.088,300
26 Nov 20215.095.235.005.005.006,400
24 Nov 20215.215.295.175.255.253,700
23 Nov 20215.095.245.095.185.182,700
22 Nov 20215.275.355.185.215.2111,100
19 Nov 20215.285.355.245.355.35900
18 Nov 20215.415.415.355.415.413,800
17 Nov 20215.555.555.325.335.337,100
16 Nov 20215.395.415.325.405.402,800
15 Nov 20215.345.405.325.365.363,800
12 Nov 20215.355.405.285.405.40700
11 Nov 20215.295.435.295.425.422,200
10 Nov 20215.465.465.325.325.323,900
09 Nov 20215.405.425.365.365.363,900
08 Nov 20215.655.655.435.435.435,700
05 Nov 20215.365.445.365.445.444,000
04 Nov 20215.375.475.345.395.397,900
03 Nov 20215.385.445.375.415.416,700
02 Nov 20215.315.405.315.385.3818,400
01 Nov 20215.445.525.445.475.47900
29 Oct 20215.445.485.445.485.481,500
28 Oct 20215.435.485.385.485.482,400
27 Oct 20215.515.595.475.595.592,200
26 Oct 20215.665.665.665.665.66400
25 Oct 20215.525.525.525.525.52400
22 Oct 20215.515.575.515.525.523,500
21 Oct 20215.425.495.425.495.49900
20 Oct 20215.535.535.535.535.5310,400
19 Oct 20215.505.575.435.515.5111,400
18 Oct 20215.575.585.515.585.5837,200
15 Oct 20215.525.525.455.455.451,300
14 Oct 20215.495.565.465.565.561,800
13 Oct 20215.415.545.415.455.45800
12 Oct 20215.445.445.395.445.4410,100
11 Oct 20215.365.435.335.435.431,900
08 Oct 20215.235.305.225.305.30800
07 Oct 20215.135.285.135.285.283,600
06 Oct 20214.925.214.925.045.044,000
05 Oct 20215.045.114.985.005.005,000
04 Oct 20215.105.105.015.085.083,800
01 Oct 20215.015.104.925.005.0052,900
30 Sept 20215.045.145.015.145.143,300
29 Sept 20214.995.174.995.085.0811,200
28 Sept 20215.105.135.095.135.133,800
27 Sept 20215.225.235.165.165.161,700
24 Sept 20215.285.285.165.165.163,000
23 Sept 20215.295.365.265.265.2610,600
22 Sept 20215.265.335.235.285.284,400
21 Sept 20215.315.385.245.315.312,200
20 Sept 20215.335.345.225.345.342,100
17 Sept 20215.275.375.275.375.371,600
16 Sept 20215.365.435.365.385.382,200
15 Sept 20215.255.345.235.305.3045,900
14 Sept 20215.315.385.275.275.271,500
13 Sept 20215.225.315.225.315.313,800
10 Sept 20214.904.954.904.954.951,800
09 Sept 20214.934.944.864.874.8712,700
08 Sept 20214.965.034.885.035.037,000
07 Sept 20215.015.065.015.015.011,500
03 Sept 20215.125.185.115.115.113,000
02 Sept 20215.195.195.085.085.0817,700
01 Sept 20215.355.355.225.335.332,200
31 Aug 20215.125.165.055.055.052,100
30 Aug 20215.195.255.135.205.203,900
27 Aug 20215.035.165.035.125.125,100
26 Aug 20215.075.115.075.115.111,200
25 Aug 20215.165.175.105.125.122,300
24 Aug 20215.115.205.115.135.1317,100
23 Aug 20215.095.105.055.055.051,700
20 Aug 20215.165.165.055.055.052,600
20 Aug 20210.022104 Dividend
19 Aug 20214.995.224.995.105.087,100
18 Aug 20215.215.245.115.245.226,600
17 Aug 20215.185.225.105.105.085,600
16 Aug 20215.195.295.155.225.2011,100
13 Aug 20215.045.154.954.954.938,000
12 Aug 20214.985.114.875.025.0026,800
11 Aug 20214.915.084.884.884.8661,700
10 Aug 20215.045.044.984.984.963,100
09 Aug 20214.995.144.844.924.904,800
06 Aug 20214.895.114.895.004.985,200
05 Aug 20215.015.014.934.934.911,200
04 Aug 20215.065.144.974.994.9718,700
03 Aug 20215.005.024.905.025.0013,900
02 Aug 20214.905.174.904.924.901,500
30 Jul 20215.065.144.964.984.965,100
29 Jul 20215.165.164.975.085.0611,700
28 Jul 20215.125.245.015.035.012,300
27 Jul 20215.195.194.974.974.9526,500
26 Jul 20214.955.024.955.025.006,600
23 Jul 20214.964.974.944.954.936,900
22 Jul 20214.905.034.904.914.8936,400
21 Jul 20214.995.104.885.055.0312,100
20 Jul 20214.954.994.884.994.975,400
19 Jul 20214.805.004.804.974.955,600
16 Jul 20215.005.124.865.065.0421,500
15 Jul 20215.015.054.935.055.034,500
14 Jul 20214.975.144.924.964.947,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...