UK Markets close in 6 hrs 34 mins

DiDi Global Inc. (DIDI)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
9.19-0.62 (-6.32%)
At close: 4:01PM EDT
9.24 +0.05 (+0.54%)
Pre-market: 04:51AM EDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
25 Oct 2021------
22 Oct 20219.489.559.029.199.1926,065,600
21 Oct 20218.969.858.859.819.8181,413,500
20 Oct 20218.788.828.338.628.6215,548,800
19 Oct 20218.408.598.208.568.5621,489,600
18 Oct 20218.178.418.158.248.247,527,500
15 Oct 20218.318.468.208.268.2610,913,700
14 Oct 20218.318.378.188.278.277,531,000
13 Oct 20218.498.518.258.308.3010,429,400
12 Oct 20218.348.678.248.458.4514,052,200
11 Oct 20218.388.858.268.388.3829,426,600
08 Oct 20218.048.247.918.178.1713,067,300
07 Oct 20217.828.057.767.837.8317,821,200
06 Oct 20217.417.597.387.587.589,937,900
05 Oct 20217.377.667.347.467.4610,142,600
04 Oct 20217.507.527.267.277.2713,424,800
01 Oct 20217.857.857.477.587.5811,035,700
30 Sept 20217.817.917.737.797.799,125,500
29 Sept 20218.028.047.687.787.7812,408,900
28 Sept 20218.128.257.967.987.9810,149,700
27 Sept 20217.838.367.708.248.2418,464,200
24 Sept 20218.058.177.897.967.9610,850,600
23 Sept 20218.008.247.888.188.1812,149,600
22 Sept 20217.798.047.707.967.9614,978,900
21 Sept 20217.857.887.597.617.6118,253,100
20 Sept 20218.008.147.587.757.7526,276,400
17 Sept 20218.298.348.118.308.3016,407,100
16 Sept 20218.138.288.128.178.1710,722,900
15 Sept 20218.288.358.178.288.2813,986,800
14 Sept 20218.508.658.388.458.4512,195,000
13 Sept 20218.518.758.258.678.6716,135,400
10 Sept 20219.109.208.538.558.5520,172,700
09 Sept 20218.829.198.799.009.0015,646,000
08 Sept 20219.519.538.778.988.9836,072,300
07 Sept 20219.1610.189.159.699.6948,289,600
03 Sept 20219.119.608.939.029.0244,802,500
02 Sept 20219.259.338.728.818.8125,827,800
01 Sept 20218.359.298.299.209.2043,760,300
31 Aug 20218.258.348.048.228.2215,134,700
30 Aug 20218.268.327.958.188.1811,947,100
27 Aug 20218.448.498.178.228.2212,365,900
26 Aug 20218.238.758.238.428.4217,374,800
25 Aug 20218.488.518.218.258.2517,082,900
24 Aug 20218.138.788.138.708.7042,159,100
23 Aug 20217.547.747.237.727.7226,666,100
20 Aug 20217.537.987.327.477.4737,814,900
19 Aug 20217.687.707.187.207.2040,774,800
18 Aug 20218.308.357.907.927.9225,355,000
17 Aug 20217.938.497.738.478.4720,568,800
16 Aug 20218.278.297.908.118.1112,839,200
13 Aug 20218.718.827.938.328.3221,330,200
12 Aug 20218.858.988.678.818.8110,078,800
11 Aug 20219.299.308.838.838.8314,791,900
10 Aug 20219.439.649.169.179.1712,433,600
09 Aug 20219.309.809.159.549.5415,657,900
06 Aug 20219.709.779.279.319.3118,122,500
05 Aug 20219.539.569.289.339.3315,918,900
04 Aug 20219.8510.199.709.729.7212,907,300
03 Aug 202110.0110.199.6510.0810.0822,022,900
02 Aug 20219.8210.459.7510.3810.3822,225,600
30 Jul 20219.7510.369.4110.3110.3144,250,500
29 Jul 202110.5010.619.119.869.86123,385,600
28 Jul 20218.509.258.258.878.8770,124,200
27 Jul 20218.038.247.458.048.0457,732,500
26 Jul 20217.188.757.168.048.0472,846,300
23 Jul 20218.989.027.938.068.06136,944,900
22 Jul 202110.8610.8610.1710.2010.2059,685,100
21 Jul 202111.1811.6411.0311.5011.5015,378,100
20 Jul 202111.1611.3810.6911.2111.2121,612,100
19 Jul 202111.5411.6211.0311.0611.0637,720,400
16 Jul 202111.8612.3611.7711.9711.9728,660,900
15 Jul 202112.7013.4212.1712.3612.3638,321,900
14 Jul 202112.5113.3511.9712.6212.6299,346,800
13 Jul 202111.3212.4311.2212.4212.4264,419,700
12 Jul 202111.7311.9711.1211.1611.1646,070,500
09 Jul 202111.7912.2511.0612.0312.03109,024,000
08 Jul 202111.1811.4811.0011.2111.2177,653,400
07 Jul 202111.9912.1811.5011.9111.91135,249,400
06 Jul 202111.7812.6311.5812.4912.49225,560,300
02 Jul 202114.9615.8314.6015.5315.53101,071,800
01 Jul 202115.6016.9015.0016.4016.40150,901,900
30 Jun 202116.6518.0114.1014.1414.14288,155,500
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.