UK Markets close in 4 hrs 35 mins

DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. (DOCN)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
59.49-5.93 (-9.06%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
57.56 -1.93 (-3.24%)
Pre-market: 06:41AM EST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
18 Jan 2022------
14 Jan 202260.3063.0658.4159.4959.497,071,500
13 Jan 202271.3072.8165.3065.4265.422,603,500
12 Jan 202275.6278.7969.8171.5471.541,802,600
11 Jan 202270.7274.4869.4673.4073.401,549,500
10 Jan 202268.8970.7065.2670.6770.672,099,900
07 Jan 202270.1172.9869.0270.7370.731,492,200
06 Jan 202267.0073.9567.0070.8270.822,682,300
05 Jan 202271.9672.7367.5069.3769.372,800,700
04 Jan 202275.0175.7669.6072.7872.783,401,200
03 Jan 202281.3081.3874.4875.2975.292,690,700
31 Dec 202182.0182.9980.1680.3380.33879,000
30 Dec 202181.0084.0081.0082.3882.381,079,800
29 Dec 202180.9781.4078.0880.7780.77942,100
28 Dec 202184.0084.3979.6080.4780.471,119,300
27 Dec 202182.8085.7282.6183.9683.962,087,300
23 Dec 202179.9381.9377.7881.2681.261,249,800
22 Dec 202180.7583.1478.7179.2479.242,136,400
21 Dec 202175.0082.3473.3681.4781.473,692,900
20 Dec 202171.5575.2470.6073.0073.002,404,400
17 Dec 202169.4974.6168.6673.7473.745,264,300
16 Dec 202180.8580.8571.0171.0171.014,111,000
15 Dec 202174.8479.4373.0678.3778.373,977,100
14 Dec 202177.7678.5071.6974.4974.494,464,900
13 Dec 202182.9084.4078.1680.5580.553,415,800
10 Dec 202188.3991.3382.7684.2284.223,215,100
09 Dec 202196.6598.5086.8187.3187.312,615,100
08 Dec 202193.7996.4590.0095.1495.141,741,500
07 Dec 202191.6194.2290.5193.9193.912,807,500
06 Dec 202183.7687.2578.6685.9485.942,809,500
03 Dec 202190.3390.7579.5884.0484.044,328,900
02 Dec 202189.0391.8582.6790.4790.477,276,000
01 Dec 2021103.43106.4086.5087.4687.465,484,300
30 Nov 2021104.51105.3296.60100.81100.813,984,900
29 Nov 2021104.00106.25100.75104.44104.442,024,500
26 Nov 2021100.18103.4298.00100.21100.211,198,000
24 Nov 202197.00102.6594.10101.53101.532,074,600
23 Nov 202199.24104.8694.7498.9698.964,372,500
22 Nov 2021124.84124.84101.57102.82102.826,536,600
19 Nov 2021130.00133.40127.73128.53128.531,088,900
18 Nov 2021130.83131.99126.00128.01128.011,948,800
17 Nov 2021128.07132.74126.40129.00129.001,873,900
16 Nov 2021120.00131.30119.50130.26130.268,555,200
15 Nov 2021122.13124.11118.88119.01119.011,976,100
12 Nov 2021118.53124.71118.53124.03124.031,849,700
11 Nov 2021111.10117.39110.00114.29114.291,306,900
10 Nov 2021114.30115.08105.42107.69107.691,632,400
09 Nov 2021114.30117.78111.03116.63116.631,997,500
08 Nov 2021107.00113.73106.00112.54112.542,628,300
05 Nov 2021108.05108.28101.33102.61102.611,663,700
04 Nov 202191.67105.9991.51105.32105.323,722,800
03 Nov 202192.6196.4891.5194.5494.541,542,900
02 Nov 202195.0095.8289.5692.2192.211,572,800
01 Nov 202197.9698.7894.5094.7794.77996,600
29 Oct 202194.7398.8494.7397.5997.591,155,400
28 Oct 202196.5197.8294.5595.5395.53865,900
27 Oct 202196.9098.5194.8495.6195.61801,600
26 Oct 202196.2899.3293.0496.1096.101,385,400
25 Oct 202194.9398.5094.3995.5595.552,729,400
22 Oct 202194.7096.5093.0193.9493.94899,500
21 Oct 202190.4096.3089.5095.4195.411,629,300
20 Oct 202192.1592.5088.6290.3590.35906,000
19 Oct 202192.3294.7890.7191.6691.661,292,600
18 Oct 202189.0092.4688.8991.6691.66934,200
15 Oct 202192.0092.0187.4089.1189.111,343,400
14 Oct 202193.4894.6389.6290.3690.362,102,900
13 Oct 202187.8292.4887.0291.0991.092,589,200
12 Oct 202184.9386.6884.1685.8685.861,191,300
11 Oct 202182.2585.1782.1183.9083.901,221,600
08 Oct 202184.5187.7283.0083.8483.841,639,900
07 Oct 202183.6385.4282.5385.1985.192,112,900
06 Oct 202177.0082.7876.6382.3982.391,883,900
05 Oct 202179.4681.7078.6379.1979.19936,700
04 Oct 202181.0781.2575.3178.0178.011,424,600
01 Oct 202178.4781.8174.6581.0781.072,310,700
30 Sept 202178.1779.4276.1677.6377.631,401,100
29 Sept 202179.0081.3675.4877.8577.851,900,400
28 Sept 202180.0080.5277.0378.5678.562,278,000
27 Sept 202182.2583.5279.6381.7381.732,100,900
24 Sept 202183.7585.0079.0982.5482.545,144,400
23 Sept 202187.9588.4884.0387.6787.671,495,400
22 Sept 202180.5786.6580.2385.0885.082,069,600
21 Sept 202181.7681.9078.9979.3579.351,472,700
20 Sept 202178.6083.8777.7879.6279.622,674,800
17 Sept 202185.8487.9981.5082.2182.2111,895,400
16 Sept 202181.3287.4980.9786.6086.603,586,100
15 Sept 202177.0081.6475.1081.5681.562,785,700
14 Sept 202177.6377.6373.6676.7776.772,646,800
13 Sept 202171.9377.2471.4375.6975.694,834,200
10 Sept 202170.2974.3669.3970.0370.034,119,600
09 Sept 202166.9170.4666.7669.0869.081,432,100
08 Sept 202169.3369.9965.1867.7167.712,977,400
07 Sept 202172.9973.3969.6270.2770.273,541,300
03 Sept 202164.5173.5064.1573.4673.463,170,000
02 Sept 202163.4665.9663.4664.1564.151,858,700
01 Sept 202161.8564.4361.6263.1163.111,453,600
31 Aug 202162.3063.6761.1661.6861.681,998,800
30 Aug 202161.2062.7259.5762.2362.231,575,400
27 Aug 202156.9860.0056.6359.9959.991,370,800
26 Aug 202156.0858.6556.0056.8056.801,528,800
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...