UK markets close in 46 minutes

Dogecoin BTC (DOGE-BTC)

CCC - CoinMarketCap. Currency in BTC
Add to watchlist
0.00000368-0.00000010 (-2.71%)
As of 03:44PM UTC. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in BTC
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Dec 20210.000003760.000003820.000003680.000003680.0000036819,765
30 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040033,289
29 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040032,345
28 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040017,949
27 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040016,743
26 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000003000.000004000.0000040041,660
25 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040022,822
24 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040034,221
23 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040033,130
22 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040016,375
21 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040012,801
20 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040013,490
19 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040022,301
18 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040032,676
17 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040025,567
16 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040037,380
15 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040016,182
14 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040019,316
13 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040014,330
12 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040024,363
11 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040025,077
10 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040043,396
09 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040035,141
08 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040060,583
07 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040018,252
06 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040021,999
05 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040025,520
04 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040030,966
03 Nov 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040033,212
02 Nov 20210.000004000.000005000.000004000.000004000.0000040036,953
01 Nov 20210.000005000.000005000.000004000.000004000.0000040045,652
31 Oct 20210.000004000.000005000.000004000.000005000.0000050068,887
30 Oct 20210.000005000.000005000.000004000.000004000.0000040058,772
29 Oct 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050094,277
28 Oct 20210.000004000.000006000.000004000.000005000.00000500335,844
27 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040085,886
26 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040041,637
25 Oct 20210.000005000.000005000.000004000.000004000.0000040053,372
24 Oct 20210.000004000.000005000.000004000.000005000.0000050086,635
23 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040024,476
22 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040030,150
21 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040028,011
20 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040028,080
19 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040026,080
18 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040080,666
17 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040022,698
16 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040025,321
15 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040029,837
14 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040023,327
13 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040025,391
12 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040033,566
11 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040025,461
10 Oct 20210.000004000.000004000.000004000.000004000.0000040026,767
09 Oct 20210.000005000.000005000.000004000.000004000.0000040027,015
08 Oct 20210.000005000.000005000.000004000.000005000.0000050036,172
07 Oct 20210.000005000.000005000.000004000.000005000.0000050054,569
06 Oct 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050084,169
05 Oct 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050089,845
04 Oct 20210.000005000.000005000.000004000.000005000.0000050075,012
03 Oct 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050022,205
02 Oct 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050024,440
01 Oct 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050029,833
30 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050020,936
29 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050022,296
28 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050021,112
27 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050019,848
26 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050026,553
25 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050024,982
24 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050043,958
23 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050026,051
22 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050046,276
21 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050043,421
20 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050052,376
19 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050018,890
18 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050020,696
17 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050047,533
16 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050023,859
15 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050020,346
14 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050020,554
13 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050039,124
12 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050030,812
11 Sept 20210.000005000.000005000.000005000.000005000.0000050026,467
10 Sept 20210.000005000.000006000.000005000.000005000.0000050041,013
09 Sept 20210.000005000.000006000.000005000.000005000.0000050038,007
08 Sept 20210.000005000.000006000.000005000.000006000.0000060069,999
07 Sept 20210.000006000.000006000.000005000.000005000.00000500120,769
06 Sept 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060049,623
05 Sept 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060046,239
04 Sept 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060045,314
03 Sept 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060047,657
02 Sept 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060060,434
01 Sept 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060039,671
31 Aug 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060037,017
30 Aug 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060037,169
29 Aug 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060030,179
28 Aug 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060031,385
27 Aug 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060048,557
26 Aug 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060051,346
25 Aug 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060051,444
24 Aug 20210.000006000.000006000.000006000.000006000.0000060065,899
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...