UK Markets closed

Dogecoin USD (DOGE-USD)

CCC - CoinMarketCap. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.1971-0.0112 (-5.38%)
As of 9:14AM BST. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
26 Sept 20210.20910.20910.19710.19710.19711,274,942,848
25 Sept 2021------
24 Sept 2021------
23 Sept 2021------
22 Sept 2021------
21 Sept 2021------
20 Sept 20210.23320.23360.20000.20710.20712,244,003,542
19 Sept 20210.24130.24130.23130.23310.2331892,763,953
18 Sept 20210.23990.24730.23820.24140.2414999,151,515
17 Sept 20210.24210.25950.23800.23990.23992,246,768,047
16 Sept 20210.24750.24770.23390.24260.24261,140,048,495
15 Sept 20210.24060.24830.23920.24770.2477980,188,820
14 Sept 20210.23610.24170.23400.24070.2407967,948,742
13 Sept 20210.25060.25200.22890.23590.23591,759,116,002
12 Sept 20210.24130.25480.23920.25060.25061,419,288,865
11 Sept 20210.23980.24800.23850.24140.24141,196,337,688
10 Sept 20210.25260.26160.23590.24000.24001,840,815,799
09 Sept 20210.25040.25960.24930.25260.25261,763,183,557
08 Sept 20210.25430.26330.23490.25710.25713,226,346,051
07 Sept 20210.30900.31100.21650.25370.25375,653,327,525
06 Sept 20210.31430.31980.30050.30880.30882,611,846,129
05 Sept 20210.29930.31500.29660.31450.31452,393,033,526
04 Sept 20210.29610.30870.29330.29940.29942,263,193,245
03 Sept 20210.29480.30450.28850.29630.29632,384,046,930
02 Sept 20210.29440.30920.29200.29600.29602,981,069,410
01 Sept 20210.27810.29490.27350.29440.29441,937,809,621
31 Aug 20210.27190.28580.27000.27850.27851,745,967,018
30 Aug 20210.28120.28960.27040.27210.27211,748,987,269
29 Aug 20210.28590.29170.27750.28110.28111,473,623,362
28 Aug 20210.29460.29920.28330.28560.28561,534,807,297
27 Aug 20210.26880.29480.26540.29440.29442,382,150,422
26 Aug 20210.29280.29600.26530.26890.26892,410,285,454
25 Aug 20210.28920.29680.28000.29220.29222,518,743,226
24 Aug 20210.31840.31980.27780.28870.28873,143,768,702
23 Aug 20210.31490.32810.31340.31790.31792,836,628,655
22 Aug 20210.31710.32150.30650.31500.31502,237,836,352
21 Aug 20210.32740.32940.31540.31680.31682,600,396,650
20 Aug 20210.31760.33320.31410.32750.32753,512,291,078
19 Aug 20210.30340.31900.29410.31710.31713,760,495,939
18 Aug 20210.29920.32420.28200.30370.30376,347,995,770
17 Aug 20210.31960.33950.29580.29940.29945,699,700,481
16 Aug 20210.34020.35100.31080.32070.32076,681,324,186
15 Aug 20210.29410.34870.28710.34140.34148,046,171,668
14 Aug 20210.28680.29850.27720.29310.29314,677,579,996
13 Aug 20210.26420.28720.26190.28680.28683,565,092,106
12 Aug 20210.26490.29410.25280.26390.26395,264,857,508
11 Aug 20210.25740.28250.25640.26530.26534,732,068,476
10 Aug 20210.25640.26280.24540.25730.25733,424,415,503
09 Aug 20210.24010.26630.23140.25690.25694,607,903,346
08 Aug 20210.26200.28140.23530.24000.24006,984,782,652
07 Aug 20210.20480.26200.20380.26030.26036,343,062,403
06 Aug 20210.20100.21180.19860.20470.20471,332,579,279
05 Aug 20210.20160.20250.19470.20100.20101,139,204,753
04 Aug 20210.19630.20310.19450.20150.20151,095,300,718
03 Aug 20210.20340.20510.19380.19600.19601,121,632,377
02 Aug 20210.20430.21000.20220.20360.20361,181,469,975
01 Aug 20210.20780.21760.20140.20440.20441,711,494,501
31 Jul 20210.20860.21430.20490.20830.20831,349,212,923
30 Jul 20210.20500.21060.19650.20880.20881,523,981,522
29 Jul 20210.20560.20640.20070.20460.20461,169,322,797
28 Jul 20210.20610.21370.20200.20540.20542,076,707,889
27 Jul 20210.20380.20930.19540.20590.20592,229,903,211
26 Jul 20210.19800.23280.19710.20440.20444,863,225,852
25 Jul 20210.19720.20050.19170.19790.19791,256,116,970
24 Jul 20210.19480.20440.19130.19730.19731,695,867,807
23 Jul 20210.19140.19950.18350.19480.19481,447,257,649
22 Jul 20210.19050.19640.18670.19130.19131,629,442,359
21 Jul 20210.17050.21420.16870.19030.19034,433,688,119
20 Jul 20210.17380.17890.16070.17080.17081,809,479,229
19 Jul 20210.18180.18390.17070.17360.17361,084,816,776
18 Jul 20210.18680.19580.18090.18220.18221,424,484,162
17 Jul 20210.17210.20490.16920.18610.18612,393,120,422
16 Jul 20210.18520.18830.17160.17230.17231,144,730,187
15 Jul 20210.19770.20080.18080.18490.18491,044,558,930
14 Jul 20210.20000.20450.18780.19730.19731,319,171,299
13 Jul 20210.20800.20810.19820.20000.20001,035,890,377
12 Jul 20210.21600.21900.20450.20800.2080973,602,708
11 Jul 20210.21390.21870.21090.21590.2159719,870,046
10 Jul 20210.21980.22770.21070.21390.21391,264,519,097
09 Jul 20210.20710.22910.19660.21990.21993,045,790,264
08 Jul 20210.22440.22490.20300.20760.20761,789,637,577
07 Jul 20210.23430.23790.22260.22410.22411,148,903,687
06 Jul 20210.23120.24190.22980.23440.23441,265,920,168
05 Jul 20210.24640.24640.22780.23160.23161,267,949,362
04 Jul 20210.24640.25260.24340.24650.2465973,511,518
03 Jul 20210.24510.25020.24250.24640.2464917,015,818
02 Jul 20210.24400.24800.23880.24530.24531,321,470,954
01 Jul 20210.25380.26010.23870.24450.24452,463,946,547
30 Jun 20210.26340.26350.23830.25420.25422,047,763,830
29 Jun 20210.25710.27490.25300.26280.26282,192,562,737
28 Jun 20210.26490.26700.25080.25690.25691,932,994,784
27 Jun 20210.24600.26690.24090.26440.26442,167,521,670
26 Jun 20210.23770.25510.23100.24480.24482,649,457,301
25 Jun 20210.26350.28910.23000.23920.23925,542,163,262
24 Jun 20210.23500.26870.22250.26280.26283,844,648,059
23 Jun 20210.19070.24710.18100.23220.23225,098,674,891
22 Jun 20210.17870.21610.16470.19100.19105,992,850,344
21 Jun 20210.28070.28090.16650.17870.17875,640,232,166
20 Jun 20210.28640.28970.25650.28090.28091,963,503,799
19 Jun 20210.29360.29780.28620.28740.28741,003,248,257
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...