UK Markets close in 2 hrs 13 mins

Empress Royalty Corp. (EMPR.V)

TSXV - TSXV Real-time price. Currency in CAD
Add to watchlist
0.3400-0.0050 (-1.45%)
At close: 03:26PM EST
Time period:
06 Feb 2022 - 06 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in CADDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
06 Feb 2023------
03 Feb 20230.34500.34500.33500.34000.340042,428
02 Feb 20230.35000.35500.34500.34500.345062,000
01 Feb 20230.32500.36000.32500.34500.3450268,094
31 Jan 20230.32000.32500.31500.32000.320035,112
30 Jan 20230.32000.32500.30500.32500.3250162,635
27 Jan 20230.33000.33000.32000.32500.325025,500
26 Jan 20230.33500.33500.33000.33000.330038,300
25 Jan 20230.33500.33500.33000.33000.330033,000
24 Jan 20230.33000.33500.33000.33500.335037,196
23 Jan 20230.34000.34000.33500.33500.335027,432
20 Jan 20230.34500.35000.33000.33000.3300127,123
19 Jan 20230.35500.35500.35000.35000.350031,700
18 Jan 20230.37000.37000.36000.36000.360094,450
17 Jan 20230.37500.39000.36500.36500.365037,152
16 Jan 20230.36500.36500.36500.36500.36503,500
13 Jan 20230.35000.37000.35000.36500.3650146,505
12 Jan 20230.39000.39000.36500.36500.365063,700
11 Jan 20230.39500.39500.38500.38500.385010,125
10 Jan 20230.40500.40500.37500.38000.3800148,270
09 Jan 20230.40500.40500.39500.40000.400023,537
06 Jan 20230.40000.40000.39000.39000.390080,170
05 Jan 20230.39500.40000.39500.40000.40009,300
04 Jan 20230.41500.41500.38500.40000.400034,951
03 Jan 20230.41000.41500.41000.41500.415045,600
30 Dec 20220.40000.40500.39500.40000.400025,268
29 Dec 20220.38500.40000.38500.40000.400017,300
28 Dec 20220.38500.39000.38500.38500.385020,749
23 Dec 20220.39000.39500.38500.38500.385037,600
22 Dec 20220.40000.40500.39500.39500.395069,400
21 Dec 20220.37500.41500.37500.40500.405055,511
20 Dec 20220.38500.38500.36500.38000.3800155,510
19 Dec 20220.40500.40500.38500.38500.385034,000
16 Dec 20220.39000.40500.38000.40500.4050106,613
15 Dec 20220.39000.39500.38500.39000.390034,440
14 Dec 20220.42500.42500.38500.39000.390043,500
13 Dec 20220.41000.41000.40000.40000.400023,790
12 Dec 20220.42000.42000.41000.41000.410043,480
09 Dec 20220.42000.42500.40500.42500.425067,700
08 Dec 20220.42000.42000.41000.42000.420058,896
07 Dec 20220.42500.42500.42000.42000.420010,824
06 Dec 20220.43500.44000.41500.42500.425099,611
05 Dec 20220.43500.44000.41500.44000.440043,800
02 Dec 20220.41000.42000.40000.42000.420054,615
01 Dec 20220.43000.43000.40500.41500.415067,300
30 Nov 20220.42000.43000.40500.40500.4050110,856
29 Nov 20220.40000.41000.40000.41000.410010,453
28 Nov 20220.40000.41500.39000.39000.390030,302
25 Nov 20220.40000.40500.40000.40000.400025,010
24 Nov 20220.40000.40000.40000.40000.40002,000
23 Nov 20220.41500.42000.39500.39500.395055,056
22 Nov 20220.40500.41000.40000.40000.400033,600
21 Nov 20220.38000.41500.38000.39000.3900254,053
18 Nov 20220.36500.39000.36500.37500.375091,800
17 Nov 20220.35500.36000.34500.36000.360041,113
16 Nov 20220.36000.36000.36000.36000.36002,563
15 Nov 20220.35500.36500.35000.36000.36008,745
14 Nov 20220.34500.36000.34500.35500.355098,880
11 Nov 20220.35000.35000.33500.34500.34509,950
10 Nov 20220.34000.35500.34000.34000.340042,325
09 Nov 20220.35000.36000.34000.34000.340050,383
08 Nov 20220.34000.35000.34000.34500.345052,948
07 Nov 20220.34000.34000.33500.34000.340037,837
04 Nov 20220.34500.35500.33500.34500.345097,450
03 Nov 20220.34500.35000.34000.34500.345061,964
02 Nov 20220.35500.35500.34500.35000.350073,722
01 Nov 20220.36000.36000.35000.35000.350044,400
31 Oct 20220.36500.37000.35000.36000.3600122,335
28 Oct 20220.36500.37000.35500.36500.365048,027
27 Oct 20220.37000.37000.36000.36500.3650136,478
26 Oct 20220.33500.45000.33500.35500.35501,556,256
25 Oct 20220.30000.30500.30000.30500.305014,409
24 Oct 20220.29500.30500.29500.30000.300075,829
21 Oct 20220.29000.30000.29000.29500.295075,100
20 Oct 20220.28500.29000.28000.29000.290024,868
19 Oct 20220.30000.30000.28000.28000.280093,583
18 Oct 20220.28500.30500.28500.29500.2950201,700
17 Oct 20220.28500.29000.28000.28500.285071,700
14 Oct 20220.29000.29000.27250.28000.280048,760
13 Oct 20220.27500.29000.26000.29000.2900101,785
12 Oct 20220.29000.29000.28000.28000.280053,628
11 Oct 20220.30000.30000.29500.29500.2950220,769
07 Oct 20220.28000.30000.28000.29500.2950121,499
06 Oct 20220.28500.30000.28000.28000.280024,500
05 Oct 20220.26500.30000.26000.29500.2950248,100
04 Oct 20220.25000.27000.25000.27000.2700290,411
03 Oct 20220.23000.24500.23000.24000.2400108,986
30 Sept 20220.23000.23000.23000.23000.23005,113
29 Sept 20220.24000.24000.22500.22500.225054,778
28 Sept 20220.23000.23500.23000.23500.23506,500
27 Sept 20220.23000.23000.22500.22500.225066,078
26 Sept 20220.25000.25000.23500.23500.235067,100
23 Sept 20220.25000.25000.23500.25000.250098,200
22 Sept 20220.26000.26000.26000.26000.26001,180
21 Sept 20220.26000.27000.24500.26000.260056,763
20 Sept 20220.27000.27500.26000.26000.260083,500
19 Sept 20220.26000.27000.25000.26000.260051,666
16 Sept 20220.25000.27000.25000.27000.2700113,838
15 Sept 20220.24500.25500.24000.25000.2500742,170
14 Sept 20220.24500.24500.24500.24500.245020,150
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...