UK markets closed

Gecina (GFC.PA)

Paris - Paris Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
123.50+0.45 (+0.37%)
At close: 5:20PM CEST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in EUR
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
17 Sept 2021123.50125.85123.30123.50123.5076,416
16 Sept 2021122.90123.80121.50123.05123.05141,135
15 Sept 2021124.00124.05122.55122.80122.8092,466
14 Sept 2021124.40124.55123.25124.20124.2059,703
13 Sept 2021123.90125.25123.90124.45124.4589,371
10 Sept 2021127.00127.00123.40123.90123.9099,301
09 Sept 2021125.00127.45124.70126.75126.75119,803
08 Sept 2021127.40127.80124.80125.40125.40107,395
07 Sept 2021127.60129.35127.60127.90127.9051,517
06 Sept 2021128.45128.75127.45127.95127.9559,295
03 Sept 2021129.75130.60128.60128.60128.6076,931
02 Sept 2021131.90132.25129.75129.75129.7551,509
01 Sept 2021132.40134.95131.30131.30131.3093,855
31 Aug 2021132.00132.00130.35131.55131.5596,086
30 Aug 2021131.90132.40131.40132.05132.0535,249
27 Aug 2021129.45132.05129.20131.90131.9047,636
26 Aug 2021130.25130.25129.05129.35129.3548,751
25 Aug 2021131.05131.90129.65130.05130.0549,386
24 Aug 2021131.95132.40130.15130.65130.6564,062
23 Aug 2021133.10133.60131.25131.35131.3560,860
20 Aug 2021132.80133.00131.75132.50132.5059,780
19 Aug 2021133.00133.55131.90132.50132.5084,894
18 Aug 2021133.75134.50133.50134.05134.0553,271
17 Aug 2021134.55134.55133.05133.50133.5061,106
16 Aug 2021134.85136.00134.45135.15135.1562,874
13 Aug 2021134.05136.25133.70135.35135.3558,585
12 Aug 2021134.10135.30134.00134.00134.0082,231
11 Aug 2021133.55134.40133.10134.15134.1567,136
10 Aug 2021133.85134.95133.60133.60133.6064,655
09 Aug 2021135.50135.65133.85133.85133.8573,220
06 Aug 2021134.30135.65133.45135.45135.4565,963
05 Aug 2021133.40134.80133.35134.55134.5585,513
04 Aug 2021133.80134.25133.30133.70133.7064,274
03 Aug 2021134.20134.85133.35133.45133.4561,293
02 Aug 2021134.20135.35134.10134.15134.1561,841
30 Jul 2021133.15134.85132.85133.85133.85121,741
29 Jul 2021134.60135.05133.35133.75133.7591,938
28 Jul 2021133.00134.65133.00134.40134.4076,088
27 Jul 2021134.05134.15132.65133.35133.3587,486
26 Jul 2021133.45134.20132.30134.05134.0565,033
23 Jul 2021136.95138.35131.70133.55133.55153,499
22 Jul 2021131.65135.70131.25134.15134.15131,634
21 Jul 2021132.50135.10132.50134.60134.60136,234
20 Jul 2021130.25132.45129.90131.65131.65152,927
19 Jul 2021131.60131.65128.30129.55129.55145,254
16 Jul 2021131.35132.60131.10132.60132.6078,726
15 Jul 2021132.20133.05129.70130.60130.60119,731
14 Jul 2021133.55133.55131.40131.80131.8061,104
13 Jul 2021135.55135.60133.60134.00134.0088,776
12 Jul 2021132.95135.55132.25135.55135.5597,226
09 Jul 2021130.55133.50130.40132.85132.85138,097
08 Jul 2021129.80130.75129.05130.00130.00153,350
07 Jul 2021130.65131.60130.05130.25130.2578,739
06 Jul 2021129.40130.05129.00130.00130.0087,004
05 Jul 2021129.55130.00128.80129.65129.6570,716
02 Jul 2021127.55129.45127.25129.45129.45104,079
01 Jul 2021127.15128.00125.75126.85126.85173,345
01 Jul 20212.65 Dividend
30 Jun 2021129.85130.35128.65129.20126.55194,200
29 Jun 2021131.25132.35130.05130.05127.3862,292
28 Jun 2021133.10133.15130.85131.00128.3189,900
25 Jun 2021134.00134.05132.60133.15130.4252,642
24 Jun 2021133.45134.45133.25133.55130.8182,144
23 Jun 2021133.60134.30133.00133.25130.5276,603
22 Jun 2021133.40134.55133.10133.70130.9682,392
21 Jun 2021131.25132.95130.80132.95130.2293,825
18 Jun 2021132.20134.10131.25131.95129.24273,722
17 Jun 2021133.55134.05131.70132.35129.6491,623
16 Jun 2021135.70135.70133.60133.60130.86148,035
15 Jun 2021136.10136.60134.85135.35132.5775,597
14 Jun 2021134.50135.75134.50135.70132.9294,673
11 Jun 2021134.80135.25133.80134.10131.3591,529
10 Jun 2021136.10136.25134.55134.90132.13105,140
09 Jun 2021135.85136.55134.95136.05133.2699,886
08 Jun 2021134.45136.10134.35135.65132.8764,542
07 Jun 2021132.90134.95132.40134.55131.7982,226
04 Jun 2021134.10134.45132.40132.95130.2272,023
03 Jun 2021133.45133.95131.55132.40129.6877,855
02 Jun 2021132.35134.05132.10133.40130.6689,289
01 Jun 2021130.90132.30130.50131.85129.1576,649
31 May 2021131.20132.15130.50130.50127.8265,424
28 May 2021130.60132.35130.40131.20128.51106,070
27 May 2021130.10131.45129.75130.15127.48211,529
26 May 2021129.60130.80129.35130.20127.5376,987
25 May 2021129.90130.90129.35129.35126.70107,830
24 May 2021128.90130.10128.65129.75127.0962,401
21 May 2021129.00129.50127.70128.30125.67123,965
20 May 2021129.25129.25127.90128.95126.3191,597
19 May 2021128.10129.15127.35128.40125.77116,878
18 May 2021129.00129.20127.25128.60125.9667,527
17 May 2021129.55130.05128.35128.35125.7256,649
14 May 2021128.25129.00127.20129.00126.3582,938
13 May 2021128.75128.90125.75127.55124.9363,652
12 May 2021130.45131.60129.00129.00126.35113,633
11 May 2021129.50130.50129.10130.25127.58211,593
10 May 2021127.60130.35127.45130.30127.63122,106
07 May 2021127.65128.20127.05127.70125.08117,452
06 May 2021125.85127.40125.55127.40124.79121,977
05 May 2021126.90127.45125.55125.90123.32121,393
04 May 2021124.80126.80124.80126.25123.66147,663
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for both dividends and splits.
Loading more data...