UK Markets open in 5 hrs 33 mins

Hannan Metals Ltd. (HAN.V)

TSXV - TSXV Real-time price. Currency in CAD
Add to watchlist
0.3050+0.0050 (+1.67%)
At close: 12:14PM EST
Time period:
07 Feb 2022 - 07 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in CADDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
07 Feb 20230.31000.31000.30000.31000.310022,900
06 Feb 20230.31000.31000.30000.30000.300028,200
03 Feb 20230.30000.30000.30000.30000.300015,500
02 Feb 20230.30000.30000.29000.29000.290066,500
01 Feb 20230.31000.31000.30000.30000.3000292,300
31 Jan 20230.33000.33000.32000.32000.320010,500
30 Jan 20230.32000.35000.32000.35000.3500115,600
27 Jan 20230.30000.32000.30000.32000.3200161,000
26 Jan 20230.30000.30000.28000.29000.290060,000
25 Jan 20230.30000.30000.30000.30000.30009,000
24 Jan 20230.30000.30000.30000.30000.300042,000
23 Jan 20230.30000.30000.30000.30000.30007,300
20 Jan 20230.31000.32000.30000.30000.30001,500
19 Jan 20230.32000.32000.30000.30000.30008,100
18 Jan 20230.30000.30000.30000.30000.300025,000
17 Jan 20230.30000.30000.30000.30000.30004,100
16 Jan 20230.31000.31000.29000.30000.300031,000
13 Jan 20230.31000.31000.31000.31000.310017,500
12 Jan 20230.30000.30000.29000.29000.290035,500
11 Jan 20230.33000.33000.33000.33000.3300-
10 Jan 20230.32000.33000.29000.33000.330033,300
09 Jan 20230.33000.33000.32000.32000.320012,500
06 Jan 20230.30000.30000.29000.29000.29001,000
05 Jan 20230.31000.31000.31000.31000.3100-
04 Jan 20230.31000.31000.31000.31000.31003,500
03 Jan 20230.34000.36000.29000.30000.300048,400
30 Dec 20220.29000.35000.29000.33000.330081,300
29 Dec 20220.29000.29000.29000.29000.2900-
28 Dec 20220.27000.29000.27000.29000.29004,500
23 Dec 20220.26000.27000.26000.26000.260061,700
22 Dec 20220.27000.27000.25000.26000.2600215,700
21 Dec 20220.28000.29000.27000.27000.270046,800
20 Dec 20220.29000.29000.28000.28000.280029,200
19 Dec 20220.30000.30000.28000.28000.280043,000
16 Dec 20220.34000.34000.31000.31000.310015,600
15 Dec 20220.33000.35000.33000.34000.34003,000
14 Dec 20220.35000.35000.33000.33000.330017,500
13 Dec 20220.32000.32000.31000.31000.310054,300
12 Dec 20220.32000.32000.31000.31000.310034,100
09 Dec 20220.31000.31000.31000.31000.310023,200
08 Dec 20220.31000.31000.31000.31000.3100900
07 Dec 20220.30000.31000.29000.30000.30008,200
06 Dec 20220.31000.31000.28000.28000.280014,700
05 Dec 20220.30000.30000.30000.30000.30003,200
02 Dec 20220.32000.32000.32000.32000.320010,600
01 Dec 20220.33000.33000.32000.32000.320034,000
30 Nov 20220.28000.35000.28000.32000.320013,500
29 Nov 20220.33000.33000.31000.32000.32003,900
28 Nov 20220.31000.33000.29000.33000.330026,000
25 Nov 20220.30000.30000.30000.30000.30006,500
24 Nov 20220.30000.30000.27000.27000.2700166,600
23 Nov 20220.31000.31000.31000.31000.3100900
22 Nov 20220.32000.32000.32000.32000.3200500
21 Nov 20220.30000.33000.30000.33000.330055,200
18 Nov 20220.29000.29000.29000.29000.29008,000
17 Nov 20220.29000.29000.26000.28000.280066,500
16 Nov 20220.31000.31000.30000.30000.300015,100
15 Nov 20220.30000.32000.29000.29000.290090,700
14 Nov 20220.32000.32000.30000.31000.31005,100
11 Nov 20220.31000.32000.31000.32000.32001,000
10 Nov 20220.31000.33000.31000.31000.310028,600
09 Nov 20220.32000.33000.32000.33000.330019,400
08 Nov 20220.33000.33000.30000.30000.300029,700
07 Nov 20220.33000.33000.31000.31000.310014,200
04 Nov 20220.33000.33000.30000.33000.330039,300
03 Nov 20220.34000.38000.34000.35000.350067,300
02 Nov 20220.36000.36000.34000.34000.34002,500
01 Nov 20220.35000.38000.30000.38000.380054,100
31 Oct 20220.31000.36000.31000.36000.360054,500
28 Oct 20220.28000.29000.26000.29000.290066,800
27 Oct 20220.27000.28000.27000.28000.280025,200
26 Oct 20220.26000.26000.26000.26000.260031,300
25 Oct 20220.25000.26000.25000.26000.2600100,900
24 Oct 20220.28000.28000.26000.26000.260028,800
21 Oct 20220.28000.28000.26000.27000.270013,300
20 Oct 20220.28000.28000.28000.28000.28001,100
19 Oct 20220.33000.34000.30000.30000.300025,400
18 Oct 20220.34000.34000.30000.32000.320077,800
17 Oct 20220.34000.37000.34000.37000.370041,000
14 Oct 20220.30000.33000.27000.33000.330030,600
13 Oct 20220.26000.26000.26000.26000.260015,000
12 Oct 20220.26000.26000.26000.26000.26005,200
11 Oct 20220.28000.28000.26000.26000.2600194,300
07 Oct 20220.28000.28000.28000.28000.28002,000
06 Oct 20220.28000.28000.28000.28000.28002,400
05 Oct 20220.30000.30000.30000.30000.300013,000
04 Oct 20220.35000.35000.29000.29000.2900100,500
03 Oct 20220.35000.35000.33000.33000.330031,300
30 Sept 20220.35000.35000.35000.35000.35004,500
29 Sept 20220.32000.32000.32000.32000.320010,500
28 Sept 20220.32000.32000.32000.32000.32008,800
27 Sept 20220.30000.35000.30000.35000.350082,200
26 Sept 20220.30000.30000.28000.28000.280076,300
23 Sept 20220.35000.35000.30000.30000.3000260,700
22 Sept 20220.30000.40000.30000.38000.3800445,300
21 Sept 20220.30000.32000.28000.32000.3200115,300
20 Sept 20220.26000.26000.26000.26000.26005,500
19 Sept 20220.23000.25000.23000.25000.25007,000
16 Sept 20220.23000.23000.23000.23000.23005,500
15 Sept 20220.24000.24000.24000.24000.24007,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...