UK Markets close in 2 hrs 24 mins

Heineken Holding N.V. (HKHHF)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
81.150.00 (0.00%)
At close: 02:52PM EST
Time period:
09 Feb 2022 - 09 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
09 Feb 2023------
08 Feb 202381.1581.1581.1581.1581.15-
07 Feb 202381.1581.1581.1581.1581.15-
06 Feb 202381.7681.7681.1181.1581.151,800
03 Feb 202384.0084.0083.3483.3483.341,900
02 Feb 202383.2283.2282.7182.7182.71300
01 Feb 202382.4082.4082.4082.4082.40-
31 Jan 202382.0582.4082.0582.4082.409,200
30 Jan 202381.8481.8480.4580.4580.452,500
27 Jan 202381.8381.8381.8381.8381.833,500
26 Jan 202380.8080.8580.0580.8580.856,300
25 Jan 202381.1981.1980.7580.7580.754,500
24 Jan 202380.3080.3080.3080.3080.307,100
23 Jan 202379.5079.5079.5079.5079.50-
20 Jan 202379.5079.5079.5079.5079.501,300
19 Jan 202379.7879.7879.6879.6879.6813,800
18 Jan 202377.9579.0077.9579.0079.00300
17 Jan 202380.5880.5880.5080.5080.50800
13 Jan 202379.8179.8179.8179.8179.81-
12 Jan 202379.8179.8179.8179.8179.81800
11 Jan 202379.0679.0679.0679.0679.06-
10 Jan 202379.0679.0679.0679.0679.06-
09 Jan 202379.0679.0679.0679.0679.06500
06 Jan 202378.8879.2678.8879.1579.15700
05 Jan 202378.8978.8978.8978.8978.89500
04 Jan 202378.4078.4078.4078.4078.401,000
03 Jan 202376.7577.1076.7577.1077.10500
30 Dec 202278.3078.3078.3078.3078.302,200
29 Dec 202276.7577.9076.7577.0077.0013,600
28 Dec 202278.1578.1576.2576.2576.25600
27 Dec 202275.9075.9075.5075.5075.502,300
23 Dec 202277.6577.6577.6577.6577.65900
22 Dec 202275.9079.6575.9079.6579.657,300
21 Dec 202276.7376.7376.7376.7376.73100
20 Dec 202274.8577.0074.8576.3876.389,700
19 Dec 202275.9575.9575.9575.9575.95200
16 Dec 202276.3077.1676.3077.1677.16300
15 Dec 202276.5076.5076.5076.5076.50500
14 Dec 202279.6579.6579.6579.6579.651,000
13 Dec 202278.1078.8078.1078.8078.80800
12 Dec 202277.3577.3577.3577.3577.35400
09 Dec 202277.1077.1077.0077.0077.00900
08 Dec 202276.0577.9076.0577.9077.909,300
07 Dec 202275.3075.3075.3075.3075.30-
06 Dec 202275.5576.5974.5675.3075.303,500
05 Dec 202276.9476.9475.8876.7576.754,400
02 Dec 202274.3274.3274.3274.3274.32-
01 Dec 202274.3274.3274.3274.3274.32-
30 Nov 202274.5874.5873.7674.3274.32400
29 Nov 202275.5675.5675.5675.5675.56400
28 Nov 202275.4575.4574.0074.0074.004,700
25 Nov 202274.2674.2674.2674.2674.26100
23 Nov 202274.2674.2674.2674.2674.26-
22 Nov 202274.4574.4574.2674.2674.2611,000
21 Nov 202273.7073.7073.7073.7073.701,500
18 Nov 202274.6574.6574.3374.3374.335,300
17 Nov 202271.2571.2571.2571.2571.254,300
16 Nov 202274.6874.6874.0074.0074.00300
15 Nov 202273.0273.0271.4071.4071.401,200
14 Nov 202272.5772.5771.8071.8071.801,800
11 Nov 202272.8072.8072.8072.8072.80700
10 Nov 202271.0572.2471.0572.2472.24500
09 Nov 202267.2570.8567.2570.8570.859,600
08 Nov 202268.8068.8067.4267.4267.421,600
07 Nov 202268.3068.8067.1567.1567.1516,700
04 Nov 202267.4368.7366.5968.2068.20900
03 Nov 202266.8566.8566.8566.8566.85800
02 Nov 202265.0565.0565.0565.0565.058,200
01 Nov 202266.4666.4666.4666.4666.461,300
31 Oct 202266.2566.2566.2566.2566.25-
28 Oct 202266.2569.6566.2566.2566.251,500
27 Oct 202266.2067.7566.2067.7567.751,500
26 Oct 202267.4067.4067.4067.4067.40200
25 Oct 202269.8169.8169.8169.8169.81200
24 Oct 202266.2066.2066.2066.2066.20400
21 Oct 202269.4469.4469.4469.4469.44-
20 Oct 202269.4469.4469.4469.4469.44100
19 Oct 202270.0070.0070.0070.0070.003,700
18 Oct 202270.1070.1070.1070.1070.10800
17 Oct 202271.4571.4571.4571.4571.45-
14 Oct 202271.4571.4571.4571.4571.45200
13 Oct 202268.0369.0668.0369.0669.06600
12 Oct 202269.9069.9069.0569.0569.051,800
11 Oct 202268.0769.3867.9769.2469.242,400
10 Oct 202266.5566.5566.3566.3566.35800
07 Oct 202268.0068.0068.0068.0068.001,000
06 Oct 202269.8669.8669.8669.8669.869,200
05 Oct 202269.9069.9069.8669.8669.86600
04 Oct 202268.7068.7068.7068.7068.70-
03 Oct 202268.9568.9568.5568.7068.704,800
30 Sept 202270.3070.3070.3070.3070.301,500
29 Sept 202266.4066.4066.2066.2066.20500
28 Sept 202268.6068.6068.2568.2568.25900
27 Sept 202267.0567.0567.0567.0567.05200
26 Sept 202267.5067.5067.3067.3067.30500
23 Sept 202266.9570.3966.9570.3970.39700
22 Sept 202269.1069.1069.1069.1069.10900
21 Sept 202268.7969.8568.6068.6068.602,400
20 Sept 202269.3072.3869.3072.3872.381,300
19 Sept 202269.0069.0068.8169.0069.00800
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...