UK markets close in 1 minute

The Naga Group AG (N4G.F)

Frankfurt - Frankfurt Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
8.12+0.25 (+3.18%)
As of 03:41PM CET. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in EUR
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Dec 20217.788.357.788.128.122,350
30 Nov 20217.757.877.757.877.87-
29 Nov 20217.458.117.458.118.111,174
26 Nov 20217.727.727.607.657.65130
25 Nov 20218.058.097.967.967.961,200
24 Nov 20218.008.007.997.997.9920
23 Nov 20217.657.857.657.847.841,070
22 Nov 20218.068.098.008.008.00900
19 Nov 20217.898.207.898.138.133,740
18 Nov 20218.688.687.747.747.741,326
17 Nov 20218.668.668.458.458.45686
16 Nov 20218.688.688.308.528.52803
15 Nov 20218.458.788.458.788.78150
12 Nov 20218.398.418.398.418.41-
11 Nov 20218.368.368.288.288.2820
10 Nov 20218.318.388.208.208.201,100
09 Nov 20218.738.738.458.468.46300
08 Nov 20218.488.858.488.708.701,385
05 Nov 20218.698.758.468.498.49900
04 Nov 20218.238.638.238.638.63710
03 Nov 20218.718.718.258.438.431,015
02 Nov 20218.398.758.368.728.721,942
01 Nov 20218.818.818.278.538.5358
29 Oct 20218.268.758.268.758.753,466
28 Oct 20218.508.568.478.478.471,978
27 Oct 20218.058.448.058.158.1511,630
26 Oct 20217.968.077.968.068.062,102
25 Oct 20218.188.317.547.547.546,311
22 Oct 20217.788.337.788.338.334,372
21 Oct 20217.557.857.557.707.70590
20 Oct 20217.287.757.287.557.551,350
19 Oct 20217.067.067.007.007.0035
18 Oct 20217.177.207.097.097.091,223
15 Oct 20217.147.147.147.147.14280
14 Oct 20217.367.367.367.367.36-
13 Oct 20217.277.347.277.327.3280
12 Oct 20217.337.437.337.357.35300
11 Oct 20217.337.337.247.247.24177
08 Oct 20216.406.416.206.396.39589
07 Oct 20216.316.316.236.236.2310
06 Oct 20216.316.486.286.336.332,050
05 Oct 20216.716.716.546.596.59728
04 Oct 20216.696.816.566.816.811,772
01 Oct 20217.127.126.686.866.86195
30 Sept 20217.097.197.097.197.19-
29 Sept 20217.117.117.117.117.111,100
28 Sept 20217.317.357.007.007.001,282
27 Sept 20217.437.537.327.327.321,002
24 Sept 20217.277.327.247.287.281,821
23 Sept 20217.687.747.497.547.543,617
22 Sept 20216.737.686.737.687.6813,785
21 Sept 20216.467.086.466.586.58295
20 Sept 20216.396.576.396.576.571,015
17 Sept 20216.006.476.006.416.4113,970
16 Sept 20215.525.535.525.525.52200
15 Sept 20215.545.545.505.505.5080
14 Sept 20215.275.535.275.535.53880
13 Sept 20215.585.585.135.245.242,393
10 Sept 20215.545.605.545.605.6060
09 Sept 20215.415.595.415.595.59-
08 Sept 20215.425.605.425.535.5350
07 Sept 20215.675.675.455.455.4562
06 Sept 20215.746.055.425.425.424,595
03 Sept 20215.405.585.405.585.58832
02 Sept 20215.105.305.105.205.20100
01 Sept 20215.115.235.115.235.23350
31 Aug 20215.255.255.125.125.12206
30 Aug 20215.355.355.235.235.23687
27 Aug 20215.115.115.105.105.10-
26 Aug 20215.105.115.105.105.10500
25 Aug 20215.115.125.105.125.12150
24 Aug 20215.065.105.065.105.10888
23 Aug 20215.055.055.005.005.00-
20 Aug 20215.115.115.115.115.119
19 Aug 20215.025.094.845.095.094,156
18 Aug 20214.955.114.955.115.11638
17 Aug 20215.305.304.615.045.045,225
16 Aug 20215.555.555.415.415.411,308
13 Aug 20215.805.805.805.805.80-
12 Aug 20215.815.815.735.745.741,101
11 Aug 20215.835.835.835.835.83700
10 Aug 20215.865.865.815.815.812,483
09 Aug 20215.305.685.305.685.681,667
06 Aug 20215.345.475.215.215.21510
05 Aug 20215.305.305.285.285.28-
04 Aug 20215.275.315.275.315.31-
03 Aug 20215.305.315.305.315.31-
02 Aug 20215.195.385.195.255.25847
30 Jul 20215.345.405.205.205.20250
29 Jul 20215.505.505.285.455.451,000
28 Jul 20215.595.685.505.505.502,615
27 Jul 20215.775.835.775.835.83-
26 Jul 20215.766.015.715.805.802,060
23 Jul 20215.605.695.605.695.691,000
22 Jul 20215.695.695.555.555.5550
21 Jul 20215.545.545.545.545.54-
20 Jul 20215.525.525.515.515.51363
19 Jul 20215.635.695.515.515.51435
16 Jul 20215.785.805.765.765.76100
15 Jul 20215.775.895.705.815.812,247
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...