UK Markets close in 2 hrs 29 mins

PAN AFRICAN RES (PAF-GB.AQ)

Aquis AQSE - Aquis AQSE Delayed price. Currency in GBp
Add to watchlist
18.19+0.13 (+0.73%)
As of 12:50PM GMT. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in GBp
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Dec 202118.3618.4218.1718.1918.1942,668
30 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
29 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
26 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
25 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
24 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
23 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
22 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
19 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
18 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
17 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
16 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
15 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
12 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
11 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
10 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
09 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
08 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
05 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
04 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
03 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
02 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
01 Nov 20210.170.170.170.170.1735,000
29 Oct 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
28 Oct 20210.170.170.170.170.17-
27 Oct 20210.170.180.170.170.17105,000
26 Oct 20210.170.180.170.170.17273,257
25 Oct 20210.170.180.170.170.17175,364
22 Oct 20210.160.160.160.160.16-
21 Oct 20210.160.160.160.160.16-
20 Oct 20210.160.160.160.160.16-
19 Oct 20210.160.160.160.160.16-
18 Oct 20210.160.160.160.160.16-
15 Oct 20210.160.160.160.160.16-
14 Oct 20210.160.160.160.160.16-
13 Oct 20210.160.160.160.160.16-
12 Oct 20210.170.160.160.160.16197,771
11 Oct 20210.160.160.160.170.1756,824
08 Oct 202116.0016.0815.9116.0016.0070,366
07 Oct 202116.0015.6515.4416.0016.0069,344
06 Oct 202116.0016.0016.0016.0016.00-
05 Oct 202116.0016.0016.0016.0016.00-
04 Oct 202116.0015.4115.2416.0016.00146,933
01 Oct 202116.0015.6715.4716.0016.0047,796
30 Sept 202116.0015.7915.2516.0016.00228,470
29 Sept 202116.0015.8115.6516.0016.00107,063
28 Sept 202116.5015.7315.4816.0016.00110,314
27 Sept 202117.0016.6915.6016.5016.50562,949
24 Sept 202116.0016.7116.0617.0017.00285,137
23 Sept 202116.0016.1115.8816.0016.00181,738
22 Sept 202116.0016.0915.8916.0016.00209,577
21 Sept 202116.0015.9115.4816.0016.00128,400
20 Sept 202117.0016.2015.2016.0016.00484,093
17 Sept 202117.0016.7315.9817.0017.00110,207
16 Sept 202117.0016.8716.4317.0017.00124,860
15 Sept 202116.5017.2316.8817.0017.00329,494
14 Sept 202116.5016.2116.0816.5016.5075,287
13 Sept 202116.5015.8315.7416.5016.5013,491
10 Sept 202116.5015.9515.8916.5016.50103,445
09 Sept 202116.5015.8315.7416.5016.5026,566
08 Sept 202117.0016.6816.6816.5016.504,658
07 Sept 202117.0017.0317.0217.0017.0014,715
06 Sept 202117.0017.2617.0117.0017.008,061
03 Sept 202117.0017.0017.0017.0017.00-
02 Sept 202117.5017.6917.4017.0017.0021,217
01 Sept 202116.5017.8317.4317.5017.5036,285
31 Aug 202116.0017.1616.8116.5016.50629,842
27 Aug 202116.0016.0615.5116.0016.00268,308
26 Aug 202116.0015.5015.4916.0016.0032,314
25 Aug 202116.5016.2115.5616.0016.00825,091
24 Aug 202116.5016.0615.9616.5016.5069,625
23 Aug 202116.5015.9715.9316.5016.5030,886
20 Aug 202116.5015.9415.8216.5016.5014,940
19 Aug 202116.5016.0815.7916.5016.5055,681
18 Aug 202116.5016.5016.1416.5016.5072,888
17 Aug 202116.5016.4815.9916.5016.5049,578
16 Aug 202117.0016.3115.8716.5016.5080,434
13 Aug 202117.0016.4616.1717.0017.00114,134
12 Aug 202117.0016.7516.3017.0017.0038,391
11 Aug 202116.5016.4516.0917.0017.0028,403
10 Aug 202117.0016.3316.0216.5016.5028,789
09 Aug 202117.0016.9216.4617.0017.00145,239
06 Aug 202118.0017.2516.7817.0017.0043,378
05 Aug 202118.0017.9217.6718.0018.0036,846
04 Aug 202118.0018.2517.7318.0018.0083,744
03 Aug 202118.0018.0317.7318.0018.0092,398
02 Aug 202118.0018.0018.0018.0018.00-
30 Jul 202118.0018.0018.0018.0018.00-
29 Jul 202116.5017.5516.4318.0018.0015,029
28 Jul 202116.5016.6516.4316.5016.5034,654
27 Jul 202116.5016.5116.4316.5016.5025,476
26 Jul 202116.5016.1515.8516.5016.508,015
23 Jul 202116.5016.1815.9516.5016.5025,004
22 Jul 202116.5016.3415.8716.5016.5025,262
21 Jul 202116.5016.4916.1316.5016.50101,545
20 Jul 202116.5016.4915.6616.5016.5036,106
19 Jul 202117.0016.1815.8916.5016.50102,695
16 Jul 202117.0016.8316.5717.0017.0080,614
15 Jul 202117.0017.2616.9017.0017.00107,218
14 Jul 202117.0017.3616.9517.0017.0069,683
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...