UK Markets close in 1 hr 30 mins

Quadrise Fuels International Plc (QFI.L)

LSE - LSE Delayed price. Currency in GBp (0.01 GBP)
Add to watchlist
2.0750-0.1050 (-4.82%)
As of 02:25PM GMT. Market open.
Time period:
29 Nov 2021 - 29 Nov 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in GBpDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
29 Nov 20222.39002.39002.03822.07502.07505,728,076
28 Nov 20222.23002.35002.10002.18002.18001,753,121
25 Nov 20222.75002.75002.01902.17502.175018,403,568
24 Nov 20222.45002.59602.31002.55002.55001,972,746
23 Nov 20222.25002.47202.11002.40002.40004,687,067
22 Nov 20222.20002.29002.11002.24002.24001,587,222
21 Nov 20222.15002.30002.12202.25002.25002,279,225
18 Nov 20222.20002.29002.02002.20002.20002,193,441
17 Nov 20222.11002.22002.06502.15002.15003,930,084
16 Nov 20222.11002.15002.11002.13002.13001,530,728
15 Nov 20222.15002.25002.02002.20002.20001,418,962
14 Nov 20222.13102.22002.02002.08502.0850821,121
11 Nov 20222.10002.25002.01002.13502.13501,424,946
10 Nov 20222.15002.20002.01002.10002.10001,035,142
09 Nov 20222.16002.24002.06002.13002.1300725,962
08 Nov 20222.25002.25002.06002.15002.15001,241,626
07 Nov 20222.25002.25002.01002.16502.16501,181,604
04 Nov 20222.30002.35002.12102.15502.15501,578,895
03 Nov 20222.12002.34002.02002.25002.25005,297,005
02 Nov 20222.25002.39002.10002.12002.12002,760,347
01 Nov 20222.39002.40002.30002.33002.33002,473,941
31 Oct 20222.21002.40002.21002.35002.3500743,198
28 Oct 20222.45002.50902.21002.27002.27003,616,537
27 Oct 20222.36502.40002.21002.29502.29501,711,252
26 Oct 20222.36002.55002.32502.32502.32503,893,261
25 Oct 20222.50002.60002.21002.48002.48003,508,659
24 Oct 20222.12002.60002.01002.52502.525014,550,364
21 Oct 20222.10002.25002.01002.06502.06505,896,751
20 Oct 20222.35002.35002.10002.13502.13505,508,337
19 Oct 20222.60002.78002.20002.35002.350014,281,183
18 Oct 20222.31002.80002.16002.75002.750021,886,241
17 Oct 20222.00002.35001.90002.27502.275020,815,001
14 Oct 20221.90502.00001.75501.92501.92505,427,198
13 Oct 20221.82501.91701.65501.87801.87805,590,407
12 Oct 20221.85501.99501.65001.77501.77506,698,018
11 Oct 20221.45002.10001.41001.86501.865025,320,792
10 Oct 20221.30501.44501.21501.41301.41306,095,283
07 Oct 20221.31001.33001.24001.27001.27002,003,608
06 Oct 20221.32001.32001.27001.30001.30001,850,020
05 Oct 20221.36001.39501.27001.30001.30006,077,327
04 Oct 20221.19001.40001.15501.35001.350018,009,482
03 Oct 20221.16001.22501.12201.16001.160013,480,897
30 Sept 20221.16001.23501.13801.19001.19005,685,852
29 Sept 20221.10001.16001.10001.18001.18002,169,187
28 Sept 20221.11501.15001.10501.12801.12801,773,143
27 Sept 20221.14001.30001.10001.13501.13502,306,028
26 Sept 20221.27501.30501.10701.18001.180011,245,657
23 Sept 20221.19001.28501.18001.23501.23501,727,344
22 Sept 20221.20001.37501.18001.22001.22002,314,706
21 Sept 20221.30001.30001.18001.25001.25002,189,339
20 Sept 20221.18501.39501.18001.26501.26501,097,004
16 Sept 20221.20001.22001.18001.30001.3000538,508
15 Sept 20221.16601.40001.16601.29001.29001,427,546
14 Sept 20221.19501.30501.10501.18001.1800934,321
13 Sept 20221.23501.34501.11001.27501.27501,642,385
12 Sept 20221.17001.23401.16001.23001.23001,594,593
09 Sept 20221.23001.39501.15501.21501.21505,231,390
08 Sept 20221.17501.30501.11001.28301.28305,660,653
07 Sept 20221.22001.40001.10001.12001.12005,756,633
06 Sept 20221.29001.29001.22201.24001.24002,298,159
05 Sept 20221.22001.25001.20501.23501.23504,432,897
02 Sept 20221.25001.25001.22501.23801.23802,926,288
01 Sept 20221.24001.45001.20501.23001.23002,703,359
31 Aug 20221.26001.40001.20501.32001.320016,015,960
30 Aug 20221.34501.35001.23501.27001.27004,813,642
26 Aug 20221.30001.30001.23001.26001.26002,919,621
25 Aug 20221.30001.32501.23001.27501.27501,642,096
24 Aug 20221.26501.34001.26001.30001.3000975,494
23 Aug 20221.26501.31501.22001.27501.27503,334,494
22 Aug 20221.44501.44501.26501.31001.31001,507,083
19 Aug 20221.39501.44501.25501.31501.31504,414,298
18 Aug 20221.28001.45001.27501.31501.31503,999,609
17 Aug 20221.30501.43501.25001.30001.30006,017,346
16 Aug 20221.33501.44001.31101.38301.3830803,662
15 Aug 20221.38001.50001.30001.39501.39508,063,294
12 Aug 20221.32401.38001.32001.41801.41801,729,656
11 Aug 20221.33701.50001.32501.40301.40303,540,898
10 Aug 20221.35501.39501.30501.40301.4030421,463
09 Aug 20221.39501.40001.30501.35001.35002,656,519
08 Aug 20221.40001.45001.33001.35001.35002,358,942
05 Aug 20221.40001.44001.37501.40801.40801,976,589
04 Aug 20221.40001.45001.39001.39001.39004,134,893
03 Aug 20221.42001.55001.40001.44501.44505,881,825
02 Aug 20221.54501.55001.43501.46301.46309,094,780
01 Aug 20221.50501.80001.44501.52501.52507,710,764
29 Jul 20221.55001.55001.40501.47001.470024,093,633
28 Jul 20221.55501.65501.41001.48801.488047,884,318
27 Jul 20221.60001.85001.46201.50001.500061,530,895
26 Jul 20221.54001.58001.30001.38001.380014,115,071
25 Jul 20221.54001.58001.30001.45501.45505,847,340
22 Jul 20221.51501.51501.45801.47501.47503,909,765
21 Jul 20221.50001.59001.42501.42501.42502,397,498
20 Jul 20221.58001.59501.20501.45301.45309,160,937
19 Jul 20221.44001.48001.31001.35301.35303,466,229
18 Jul 20221.42001.52001.27001.35301.35304,821,882
15 Jul 20221.35001.45001.25001.38501.38507,530,935
14 Jul 20221.56501.56501.35001.43501.43501,044,731
13 Jul 20221.44001.44001.36801.42501.42501,159,305
12 Jul 20221.36001.48801.32001.48801.48802,985,602
11 Jul 20221.50001.50001.31001.39501.39502,486,229
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...