UK Markets close in 5 hrs 19 mins

REV Group, Inc. (REVG)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
15.70-1.73 (-9.93%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
15.70 0.00 (0.00%)
After hours: 04:44PM EST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Dec 2021------
30 Nov 202115.9616.0715.1515.7015.70305,100
29 Nov 202116.9116.9116.1616.2816.28198,100
26 Nov 202116.6616.7815.9816.5116.51147,500
24 Nov 202117.0817.4617.0217.2717.27151,300
23 Nov 202117.6017.6417.1717.3017.30139,300
22 Nov 202117.0517.7316.9517.4817.48197,100
19 Nov 202117.0117.1316.8316.8816.88127,200
18 Nov 202117.5417.5417.0817.2617.26158,400
17 Nov 202117.6617.6617.3217.4317.43165,300
16 Nov 202117.5917.9317.5117.7017.70130,300
15 Nov 202117.9518.0517.3717.5917.59152,400
12 Nov 202117.7618.1117.6917.8017.80210,400
11 Nov 202117.8917.9917.6917.7317.73200,500
10 Nov 202117.6518.0117.5517.7417.74354,700
09 Nov 202117.5717.7417.3117.6917.69255,200
08 Nov 202117.2617.8117.0017.6517.65283,100
05 Nov 202116.9117.3216.7316.9516.95266,700
04 Nov 202116.2516.7516.0916.6716.67542,300
03 Nov 202115.7116.2715.7116.1516.15208,600
02 Nov 202115.7015.7015.2915.6415.64229,100
01 Nov 202115.2215.9315.2215.7115.71291,000
29 Oct 202114.9615.3114.9215.1115.11318,600
28 Oct 202114.5115.1314.5015.0615.06239,600
27 Oct 202114.4214.5014.2214.3314.33265,600
26 Oct 202114.9314.9314.4714.5414.54436,100
25 Oct 202114.8114.9814.7814.8814.88207,200
22 Oct 202114.9015.0214.7514.8114.81142,200
21 Oct 202115.0215.0414.6814.9014.90196,000
20 Oct 202114.8415.0514.5915.0315.03300,500
19 Oct 202115.1215.1214.7014.8214.82190,100
18 Oct 202115.0215.0214.6714.8514.85330,500
15 Oct 202115.9215.9215.0015.0415.04373,100
14 Oct 202115.2915.5215.0515.4815.48237,900
13 Oct 202115.5715.6015.1015.1715.17665,300
12 Oct 202115.8615.9115.5315.7815.78240,100
11 Oct 202116.2716.3615.9015.9015.90201,100
08 Oct 202116.6316.6816.0816.1416.14188,700
07 Oct 202116.9817.0816.5316.6416.64272,600
06 Oct 202117.5417.7216.6016.6916.69219,600
05 Oct 202117.7017.9417.4117.9017.90730,600
04 Oct 202117.8117.9517.4017.6217.62234,500
01 Oct 202117.2517.8217.0817.6917.69285,300
30 Sept 202117.9517.9917.1417.1617.16280,800
29 Sept 202117.8218.0717.4817.8017.80320,600
29 Sept 20210.05 Dividend
28 Sept 202117.7218.2717.4617.7617.71448,300
27 Sept 202117.3618.3517.3617.8317.78466,100
24 Sept 202116.9617.5716.9017.1617.11302,900
23 Sept 202117.1417.6017.0817.2517.20283,500
22 Sept 202116.6017.1616.4816.9216.87268,400
21 Sept 202116.8216.8416.1016.3916.34670,400
20 Sept 202116.5616.7615.9816.6516.60466,800
17 Sept 202117.2117.4016.8417.0917.04560,900
16 Sept 202117.0517.5817.0017.1117.06304,200
15 Sept 202116.5017.1816.3316.9516.90613,400
14 Sept 202117.2017.5616.4716.5116.46477,900
13 Sept 202116.4117.3016.4117.1017.05572,900
10 Sept 202115.9017.6015.9016.1916.14995,300
09 Sept 202114.7515.6114.7515.2915.25773,700
08 Sept 202115.9416.4814.2115.0114.971,654,200
07 Sept 202116.2517.1716.2517.0617.01640,500
03 Sept 202116.2016.4916.1216.3316.28314,300
02 Sept 202116.1216.9115.7816.4116.36542,800
01 Sept 202116.2316.4015.9016.0015.95147,700
31 Aug 202116.1516.4716.0016.2616.21297,900
30 Aug 202116.2916.3815.8616.0816.03133,800
27 Aug 202115.6416.1815.6416.1016.05176,900
26 Aug 202115.8915.9115.5215.5515.5191,400
25 Aug 202115.9216.0815.8115.8415.80175,900
24 Aug 202115.5115.9515.5115.9315.89154,400
23 Aug 202115.3415.4815.1615.4015.36114,300
20 Aug 202114.5915.2414.5815.1815.14269,700
19 Aug 202114.8615.2114.5014.6114.57266,500
18 Aug 202115.1815.4615.1515.2015.16290,600
17 Aug 202115.5015.6914.9515.2615.22269,300
16 Aug 202115.6115.9515.3915.7415.70173,500
13 Aug 202115.8416.0715.5015.8615.82238,600
12 Aug 202116.4516.4515.6415.8415.80207,900
11 Aug 202116.1416.5115.8916.4616.41360,600
10 Aug 202115.3816.0415.2516.0015.95161,500
09 Aug 202115.4215.5115.1515.3415.30302,400
06 Aug 202115.3115.6115.0715.5415.50210,700
05 Aug 202114.7715.2314.7715.1015.06104,500
04 Aug 202115.0415.3214.7514.7714.73145,900
03 Aug 202115.1515.5414.6515.2915.25305,900
02 Aug 202115.1415.4814.9314.9414.90238,800
30 Jul 202115.0815.3614.9315.1115.07134,800
29 Jul 202115.0515.3514.8415.2515.21165,700
28 Jul 202114.9415.0914.5314.8414.80205,400
27 Jul 202114.9815.2114.7414.8114.77188,900
26 Jul 202115.4215.5414.9315.2415.20315,900
23 Jul 202115.1415.3214.8415.2615.22305,200
22 Jul 202115.3715.3714.8814.8814.84245,300
21 Jul 202115.2715.8515.2715.4915.45276,400
20 Jul 202114.3215.3414.2715.0915.05435,300
19 Jul 202114.5514.7914.0614.3014.261,004,000
16 Jul 202115.7715.7715.0015.0314.99435,500
15 Jul 202115.7316.1115.5615.6815.64210,400
14 Jul 202116.0416.3415.8815.9415.90244,900
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...