UK markets close in 8 hours 18 minutes

Robert Half International Inc. (RHI)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
73.85-1.71 (-2.26%)
At close: 04:04PM EST
73.85 -0.04 (-0.05%)
After hours: 04:30PM EST
Time period:
07 Dec 2021 - 07 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
06 Dec 202275.2575.3873.0573.8573.85801,400
05 Dec 202276.7676.7775.2875.5675.56563,200
02 Dec 202277.8777.9876.3677.4877.48436,900
01 Dec 202279.3579.8577.3578.4878.48740,300
30 Nov 202276.4879.4875.1778.7878.781,946,500
29 Nov 202276.0476.8275.6776.2176.21629,700
28 Nov 202277.0077.2975.7976.0376.03605,000
25 Nov 202277.0177.8476.9877.8177.81213,500
23 Nov 202276.5877.6476.2277.1477.14598,300
23 Nov 20220.43 Dividend
22 Nov 202275.4677.1675.2477.0976.66540,200
21 Nov 202275.0875.7674.5375.2174.79549,900
18 Nov 202276.7177.1474.4875.5075.08891,100
17 Nov 202275.8276.0074.6375.5975.17719,000
16 Nov 202277.6878.3576.3376.8876.45631,800
15 Nov 202279.6280.0477.7378.0077.56839,100
14 Nov 202280.3780.7778.4278.4478.00836,700
11 Nov 202280.3781.9579.7380.8580.40841,200
10 Nov 202276.0379.7476.0379.5979.151,150,500
09 Nov 202274.6975.6474.0374.1173.70793,500
08 Nov 202275.7877.4374.6775.2074.781,060,400
07 Nov 202274.0875.4073.0275.3774.951,039,600
04 Nov 202272.7774.8371.2974.6374.211,279,200
03 Nov 202274.9575.1371.7571.7871.381,651,100
02 Nov 202277.0778.3675.6876.0175.591,954,600
01 Nov 202277.1178.1076.7777.3376.901,238,400
31 Oct 202277.2177.9376.0576.4676.031,562,900
28 Oct 202274.9677.8774.3777.7677.33905,500
27 Oct 202274.7575.6374.2474.7774.351,095,700
26 Oct 202275.0676.7673.9374.6574.231,345,800
25 Oct 202271.9674.7671.4574.7574.331,900,400
24 Oct 202273.2874.7272.0072.2371.831,934,300
21 Oct 202265.4073.3665.4073.0172.605,676,400
20 Oct 202280.6983.0579.6679.8479.391,920,500
19 Oct 202282.1282.2780.2380.8380.38920,700
18 Oct 202283.1783.6581.4482.6382.171,202,900
17 Oct 202282.8483.0781.3282.0081.541,564,900
14 Oct 202282.8482.8480.5181.0080.551,414,100
13 Oct 202278.6683.6977.5582.0781.611,216,800
12 Oct 202280.2781.0079.3580.3079.85967,000
11 Oct 202278.2879.5677.5079.4979.051,293,300
10 Oct 202278.0179.1277.3278.4678.02988,800
07 Oct 202278.7478.7476.8677.5077.071,198,700
06 Oct 202279.2279.7978.0679.5879.141,056,600
05 Oct 202278.8780.1577.8879.6679.22933,300
04 Oct 202278.4980.1278.2680.0079.55886,400
03 Oct 202276.8277.7375.5176.9876.551,136,300
30 Sept 202276.3878.2075.6776.5076.071,135,000
29 Sept 202275.9276.1475.1976.0075.58831,800
28 Sept 202274.3077.0374.1876.5676.131,187,900
27 Sept 202274.3275.5973.0073.8273.41908,000
26 Sept 202273.7174.7073.5073.5973.181,413,000
23 Sept 202272.3873.6871.9673.6373.221,196,300
22 Sept 202274.8274.8273.1273.1572.74923,100
21 Sept 202277.3277.7174.8874.8974.47661,300
20 Sept 202277.5177.6275.9476.6176.18750,200
19 Sept 202275.8478.3975.8478.3077.86597,500
16 Sept 202277.7177.7176.1176.7176.281,903,600
15 Sept 202278.7380.0178.1278.3077.86886,700
14 Sept 202278.4679.1477.5878.6678.221,136,800
13 Sept 202279.2479.5978.2378.5278.08840,000
12 Sept 202280.8981.7880.6481.2580.80697,100
09 Sept 202279.0380.5578.9580.4780.02595,700
08 Sept 202276.8278.2076.3078.0777.63662,200
07 Sept 202277.0177.6376.6177.3576.92639,700
06 Sept 202276.6477.3175.2577.1076.67976,400
02 Sept 202278.0778.6175.6776.0675.64596,200
01 Sept 202276.1577.0275.1976.9776.54696,600
31 Aug 202276.7477.6076.3176.9776.541,484,300
30 Aug 202277.7577.8576.1076.4576.02793,900
29 Aug 202276.9278.2376.5077.4777.04722,500
26 Aug 202281.0281.2077.7677.7777.34746,000
25 Aug 202279.3980.8579.1880.8480.39637,800
24 Aug 202278.1278.9576.6578.5678.12544,000
24 Aug 20220.43 Dividend
23 Aug 202278.8679.9478.2678.6077.73857,700
22 Aug 202280.0380.1377.9778.8577.98678,400
19 Aug 202280.6981.5179.5481.3980.491,288,100
18 Aug 202281.0181.4580.5780.9880.09556,400
17 Aug 202280.7681.7780.1381.1180.22590,300
16 Aug 202280.7782.2680.4881.9481.04769,500
15 Aug 202281.7181.8680.1281.3480.44584,700
12 Aug 202281.7382.3381.2582.3281.41484,500
11 Aug 202280.7881.9680.7881.1680.27750,100
10 Aug 202279.5081.1178.9680.0579.17643,300
09 Aug 202278.7378.7376.7777.7776.91860,300
08 Aug 202279.1279.5477.8578.5677.69770,000
05 Aug 202278.1179.2077.7378.8677.99918,900
04 Aug 202279.8680.4278.9179.0178.14688,300
03 Aug 202278.9980.3678.4980.1879.30780,800
02 Aug 202278.6378.8376.8878.0077.14921,700
01 Aug 202279.0079.4177.9079.2278.35626,100
29 Jul 202278.3879.3878.0179.1478.27615,900
28 Jul 202277.4678.7876.9078.1377.27576,400
27 Jul 202275.7178.0175.7177.6576.79711,700
26 Jul 202277.7777.9975.4075.4274.59937,400
25 Jul 202277.4778.0976.7778.0577.191,103,600
22 Jul 202276.7079.7176.1077.0576.201,573,200
21 Jul 202283.0483.5680.9082.7081.791,316,500
20 Jul 202281.1584.0380.8383.5982.671,184,900
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...