UK Markets closed

Savosolar Oyj (SAVOS.ST)

Stockholm - Stockholm Real-time price. Currency in SEK
Add to watchlist
0.8270+0.0220 (+2.73%)
At close: 4:48PM CEST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SEK
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
24 Sept 20210.78000.80300.76000.78300.783095,333
23 Sept 20210.81500.81500.75900.78000.7800596,903
22 Sept 20210.80500.82700.79800.82700.827027,961
21 Sept 20210.80000.82600.78000.80500.805096,938
20 Sept 20210.83900.83900.77600.80000.800067,749
17 Sept 20210.80000.84900.77600.84900.849040,040
16 Sept 20210.80200.82800.80000.80000.8000147,206
15 Sept 20210.81100.83100.80200.80200.802054,059
14 Sept 20210.84900.84900.81800.81800.818034,741
13 Sept 20210.86600.88700.83100.84900.8490271,857
10 Sept 20210.83800.86200.82000.86200.8620178,099
09 Sept 20210.83900.84300.82000.83100.8310145,478
08 Sept 20210.82900.84500.82400.83900.8390235,692
07 Sept 20210.83400.84900.82400.83000.8300329,100
06 Sept 20210.80000.97400.80000.83400.8340826,075
03 Sept 20210.98200.99100.94100.97500.9750301,966
02 Sept 20210.99701.01000.98200.98200.982054,585
01 Sept 20211.00401.02000.99500.99700.997029,480
31 Aug 20211.04001.04000.99001.00401.0040110,283
30 Aug 20211.01401.04801.00001.04001.040087,601
27 Aug 20211.05801.05801.00201.01401.014065,288
26 Aug 20211.00801.06001.00601.05001.050082,118
25 Aug 20211.06001.06001.00001.00801.0080145,053
24 Aug 20211.01201.06401.01001.06401.064028,133
23 Aug 20211.01401.03001.00401.01201.012069,991
20 Aug 20211.02201.03201.01001.02601.026097,950
19 Aug 20211.05601.05601.01201.04401.044024,206
18 Aug 20211.04001.06601.03401.05601.056064,761
17 Aug 20211.06401.06601.04001.04001.040042,158
16 Aug 20211.04601.06601.04201.05801.058042,799
13 Aug 20211.03401.05001.03401.04601.046019,070
12 Aug 20211.04001.05801.02601.04001.040047,704
11 Aug 20211.04201.06801.04001.04201.042039,721
10 Aug 20211.07001.07201.03401.04201.0420136,257
09 Aug 20211.04801.06801.03801.06201.062023,493
06 Aug 20211.07801.07801.04801.04801.048016,668
05 Aug 20211.05201.07201.05201.06401.064054,699
04 Aug 20211.06001.08001.04801.05401.054059,050
03 Aug 20211.04001.07401.03801.06001.0600139,241
02 Aug 20211.06401.07001.04201.04201.0420109,674
30 Jul 20211.04001.06801.04001.06401.064022,556
29 Jul 20211.03601.06601.03601.06001.060075,596
28 Jul 20211.03401.07401.03401.03601.036052,128
27 Jul 20211.03201.07001.03201.03601.036065,913
26 Jul 20211.06601.06601.01201.03401.034075,885
23 Jul 20211.02601.06801.02001.06601.0660139,474
22 Jul 20211.02001.08001.00801.06801.0680122,845
21 Jul 20211.00801.02601.00801.01601.016028,434
20 Jul 20211.02001.03001.00401.00801.0080113,757
19 Jul 20211.03001.05001.02001.03601.036066,947
16 Jul 20211.03001.04001.01201.03601.0360131,778
15 Jul 20211.01401.06401.01401.03001.030043,334
14 Jul 20211.04001.04801.02601.03601.036050,348
13 Jul 20211.04001.04801.02401.04001.040027,675
12 Jul 20211.02801.05801.02801.04001.0400111,578
09 Jul 20211.06401.07401.00001.02801.0280313,611
08 Jul 20211.05401.07601.05201.06401.064036,052
07 Jul 20211.04601.08001.04601.05401.0540156,170
06 Jul 20211.04601.07601.04601.07401.0740104,392
05 Jul 20211.08001.08001.04201.07601.0760140,711
02 Jul 20211.08801.08801.05001.05001.0500144,414
01 Jul 20211.07001.08801.05001.06201.0620104,569
30 Jun 20211.07001.07001.03401.07001.070077,269
29 Jun 20211.08601.08601.04801.07001.0700224,347
28 Jun 2021------
24 Jun 2021------
23 Jun 2021------
22 Jun 2021------
21 Jun 20211.06001.07801.04601.05001.050070,126
18 Jun 20211.09201.09201.04801.06001.060045,100
17 Jun 20211.11001.11001.04601.06601.066066,695
16 Jun 20211.11601.11601.06201.07401.074092,493
15 Jun 20211.08201.09401.05201.06001.0600167,773
14 Jun 20211.05201.08001.05201.07401.074043,318
11 Jun 20211.05201.07801.05201.05201.052028,209
10 Jun 20211.08001.08201.04201.05201.052022,307
09 Jun 20211.02001.08201.02001.08001.0800195,298
08 Jun 20211.02001.08201.02001.04201.042052,390
07 Jun 20211.07001.07801.04401.05001.050066,661
04 Jun 20211.09401.09401.05601.07001.070025,895
03 Jun 20211.04801.15601.04801.08401.0840208,804
02 Jun 20211.03001.05401.02601.04801.048056,821
01 Jun 20211.05001.06001.01601.02601.0260153,471
31 May 20211.05001.05801.03001.05001.050049,926
28 May 20211.03601.08401.03601.05001.050049,301
27 May 20211.05201.06401.03401.03601.036025,987
26 May 20211.05201.06601.03401.05201.052032,262
25 May 20211.05801.06601.02401.05201.052074,551
24 May 20211.04001.06601.02401.06601.066057,600
21 May 20211.05801.08001.03201.04001.0400104,356
20 May 20211.08801.08801.04001.05801.058078,243
19 May 20211.06801.06801.01401.03001.0300109,357
18 May 20211.08801.08801.04001.06801.0680246,833
17 May 20211.04001.08601.00801.03801.0380484,231
14 May 20211.08801.08801.03001.03001.030025,641
12 May 20211.03001.04601.03001.03001.030045,618
11 May 20211.07001.07001.02201.03001.0300156,456
10 May 20211.06001.09001.05801.07001.0700226,893
07 May 20211.08001.10801.03601.06001.0600263,902
06 May 20211.08201.10201.07801.08001.0800111,360
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...