UK Markets close in 2 hrs 12 mins

Sdiptech AB (publ) (SDIP-B.ST)

Stockholm - Stockholm Real-time price. Currency in SEK
Add to watchlist
269.20+14.60 (+5.73%)
As of 03:18PM CET. Market open.
Time period:
01 Feb 2022 - 01 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SEKDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Feb 2023254.60269.60253.80269.20269.2045,431
31 Jan 2023------
30 Jan 2023258.40259.40252.00257.20257.2031,803
27 Jan 2023251.20260.00249.00258.60258.6072,414
26 Jan 2023258.00258.80250.80251.20251.2067,985
25 Jan 2023261.80261.80252.60255.80255.8039,286
24 Jan 2023262.00272.60258.60261.40261.40138,529
23 Jan 2023247.80261.00246.20260.80260.8072,563
20 Jan 2023240.60248.00239.00247.80247.80125,904
19 Jan 2023242.40242.60233.40236.80236.8065,705
18 Jan 2023244.60248.80242.00243.80243.8052,416
17 Jan 2023245.00247.00242.60244.80244.8043,459
16 Jan 2023245.00249.60244.20245.00245.0050,899
13 Jan 2023244.00249.00242.00245.00245.0049,652
12 Jan 2023244.40249.20239.00244.40244.4060,693
11 Jan 2023243.80251.40242.60244.40244.4028,659
10 Jan 2023241.00244.80236.40243.40243.4040,074
09 Jan 2023242.00248.40237.40242.00242.0043,563
05 Jan 2023240.20241.80234.80240.80240.8020,803
04 Jan 2023238.00240.00233.80240.00240.0026,985
03 Jan 2023229.00236.60229.00234.60234.6017,640
02 Jan 2023226.60235.60226.60229.20229.2011,835
30 Dec 2022225.80231.40225.00226.00226.0035,308
29 Dec 2022220.00226.60217.80226.60226.6026,284
28 Dec 2022224.80225.00219.00222.00222.0030,321
27 Dec 2022226.20231.20222.60224.80224.8011,984
23 Dec 2022223.40226.60220.00225.40225.4056,110
22 Dec 2022234.40234.80218.60223.60223.60156,758
21 Dec 2022231.20236.80230.80234.40234.4017,952
20 Dec 2022232.80233.20225.20231.40231.4052,601
19 Dec 2022246.20246.20235.40235.40235.4032,433
16 Dec 2022257.20257.20244.20246.20246.2087,373
15 Dec 2022254.80260.60252.60255.00255.0055,927
14 Dec 2022259.60259.60250.20257.40257.4051,380
13 Dec 2022251.60264.80248.20259.60259.6073,740
12 Dec 2022249.80251.00244.00250.60250.6034,256
09 Dec 2022247.00253.40247.00251.00251.0079,318
08 Dec 2022237.80247.80237.80246.00246.0043,357
07 Dec 2022239.40245.40236.00238.60238.6053,945
06 Dec 2022245.00245.00238.20242.60242.6074,522
05 Dec 2022252.60255.80244.80245.40245.4083,021
02 Dec 2022253.80259.80252.00252.60252.60136,625
01 Dec 2022248.00253.60246.60250.00250.0072,001
30 Nov 2022235.00243.20234.20240.80240.8093,290
29 Nov 2022237.20241.60233.80234.20234.2041,953
28 Nov 2022237.80240.00234.60236.40236.4038,743
25 Nov 2022238.20238.40231.60237.00237.0059,194
24 Nov 2022223.80240.00223.20234.60234.6041,097
23 Nov 2022228.60228.60220.20223.20223.2088,176
22 Nov 2022230.00230.40225.00225.00225.0041,740
21 Nov 2022238.60238.60229.00230.00230.0031,879
18 Nov 2022234.00244.20231.60237.40237.4071,371
17 Nov 2022241.60246.40228.00232.00232.00163,078
16 Nov 2022249.40249.80236.00247.00247.0076,675
15 Nov 2022254.20259.00247.80249.40249.4098,779
14 Nov 2022250.00258.40244.00255.00255.00326,835
11 Nov 2022229.80249.60227.00247.00247.00103,665
10 Nov 2022205.80226.00200.00224.80224.8089,410
09 Nov 2022223.20223.20204.00206.20206.20151,434
08 Nov 2022216.00228.80216.00220.00220.00129,790
07 Nov 2022218.60223.60214.60215.60215.60280,251
04 Nov 2022215.60219.20214.40218.80218.8032,148
03 Nov 2022210.00216.80205.60215.00215.0071,237
02 Nov 2022213.60219.00211.60215.00215.0045,611
01 Nov 2022213.00224.80208.80213.40213.4082,785
31 Oct 2022213.00215.40202.80213.00213.0064,702
28 Oct 2022223.00223.60207.80212.80212.8095,586
27 Oct 2022206.80231.40199.10223.80223.80184,767
26 Oct 2022202.40206.80198.10203.60203.6078,649
25 Oct 2022200.00205.40195.70202.20202.2079,308
24 Oct 2022190.20199.70189.00197.50197.5073,516
21 Oct 2022190.70192.50186.00188.30188.3083,020
20 Oct 2022196.60204.80188.20190.90190.9063,751
19 Oct 2022200.80206.20197.60199.50199.5072,921
18 Oct 2022193.00202.40190.00200.20200.2074,490
17 Oct 2022200.60201.20185.60192.00192.00110,866
14 Oct 2022213.00217.80198.50200.00200.0076,281
13 Oct 2022204.00211.40198.40210.40210.4086,906
12 Oct 2022227.80227.80207.20207.20207.2087,112
11 Oct 2022218.40228.00216.20223.80223.80128,826
10 Oct 2022230.20231.00219.00221.60221.6064,872
07 Oct 2022232.80233.60226.40230.20230.20186,704
06 Oct 2022226.00233.60226.00231.40231.4088,202
05 Oct 2022221.00226.40219.00225.00225.00140,002
04 Oct 2022215.20225.60207.20221.00221.00172,467
03 Oct 2022198.00206.40195.50203.60203.60274,997
30 Sept 2022186.30193.90186.00192.90192.9040,571
29 Sept 2022194.90195.90183.70188.40188.4044,521
28 Sept 2022185.30193.30179.00192.10192.1056,707
27 Sept 2022178.60186.60178.50183.20183.20124,990
26 Sept 2022182.00184.90176.60178.60178.6039,170
23 Sept 2022185.00185.00176.80181.80181.80121,098
22 Sept 2022192.30192.30183.00183.20183.2046,026
21 Sept 2022187.70192.70187.00192.30192.3054,685
20 Sept 2022203.00203.00187.00187.70187.7037,790
19 Sept 2022203.40203.40197.60202.40202.4019,970
16 Sept 2022211.00211.80202.40204.60204.6031,424
15 Sept 2022215.00217.20210.80212.00212.0012,047
14 Sept 2022219.80222.20214.20217.40217.4020,169
13 Sept 2022228.80230.60220.60223.00223.0025,550
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...