UK Markets closed

Sdiptech AB (publ) (SDIP-B.ST)

Stockholm - Stockholm Real-time price. Currency in SEK
Add to watchlist
473.00-4.50 (-0.94%)
At close: 5:29PM CEST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SEK
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
22 Oct 2021477.50482.00465.00473.00473.0035,905
21 Oct 2021474.00484.50469.00477.50477.5026,032
20 Oct 2021492.00492.00469.00474.50474.5032,526
19 Oct 2021494.00512.00482.00485.00485.00107,020
18 Oct 2021481.00494.50472.50494.00494.0055,297
15 Oct 2021480.00482.00473.50479.50479.5035,853
14 Oct 2021473.50483.00471.50476.50476.5054,458
13 Oct 2021438.00477.00432.50473.00473.0081,691
12 Oct 2021439.50439.50428.00435.50435.5058,525
11 Oct 2021447.50464.50440.50447.00447.0088,435
08 Oct 2021472.50479.00439.00447.50447.5089,475
07 Oct 2021482.50482.50462.50465.00465.0069,865
06 Oct 2021468.50484.50453.50477.00477.00110,191
05 Oct 2021458.00475.00444.00468.50468.50318,189
04 Oct 2021451.00466.50441.50457.50457.50140,616
01 Oct 2021419.50445.50415.00445.00445.00114,019
30 Sept 2021417.00429.50414.50427.00427.0058,197
29 Sept 2021400.00417.00399.50403.00403.00166,355
28 Sept 2021419.00419.00395.50401.50401.5087,897
27 Sept 2021439.00443.50416.00419.00419.0054,115
24 Sept 2021459.00462.50438.50439.00439.0030,135
23 Sept 2021438.00464.00438.00457.50457.5054,690
22 Sept 2021435.00439.00424.50437.50437.5055,666
21 Sept 2021445.00452.50428.00432.50432.5083,870
20 Sept 2021472.00472.00444.00450.00450.0094,233
17 Sept 2021487.50504.00469.50472.50472.5080,666
16 Sept 2021461.50491.50460.00485.50485.5073,291
15 Sept 2021440.00461.50437.50461.50461.5065,751
14 Sept 2021448.00456.50432.00436.50436.5037,984
13 Sept 2021428.50448.00427.00448.00448.0064,665
10 Sept 2021426.00431.50422.50427.00427.0025,806
09 Sept 2021416.50425.50405.00425.00425.0053,420
08 Sept 2021414.00419.00403.00417.00417.0051,252
07 Sept 2021429.00429.50414.00419.00419.0020,313
06 Sept 2021426.00431.50422.50426.50426.5020,131
03 Sept 2021437.00440.00425.00426.00426.0038,054
02 Sept 2021450.00457.00428.50437.50437.5061,016
01 Sept 2021454.00467.00441.00451.00451.00164,161
31 Aug 2021435.00459.00434.00452.00452.00154,337
30 Aug 2021427.50437.50427.00436.50436.5040,629
27 Aug 2021421.00429.50418.50427.50427.5032,059
26 Aug 2021416.50422.00410.50420.00420.0019,132
25 Aug 2021433.00433.00414.50416.50416.5022,745
24 Aug 2021420.00435.50413.00416.50416.5042,122
23 Aug 2021425.00428.00410.50420.00420.0038,386
20 Aug 2021414.50427.50405.50421.50421.5038,761
19 Aug 2021422.00422.00400.00412.00412.0060,683
18 Aug 2021412.00422.50412.00422.00422.0018,874
17 Aug 2021417.00428.50414.00417.00417.0016,870
16 Aug 2021418.00426.50407.00417.00417.0032,464
13 Aug 2021433.50445.00411.00418.00418.00113,756
12 Aug 2021411.00442.00410.50433.50433.5063,615
11 Aug 2021408.50413.50406.00410.00410.0021,867
10 Aug 2021404.50417.00404.50411.50411.5040,834
09 Aug 2021393.00404.50388.00402.50402.5060,908
06 Aug 2021415.00415.00390.00393.50393.5038,901
05 Aug 2021403.50415.00403.00413.50413.5057,015
04 Aug 2021406.00412.50403.50404.00404.0026,795
03 Aug 2021414.50418.50405.00405.50405.5020,756
02 Aug 2021410.00422.00402.50416.00416.0085,107
30 Jul 2021413.50417.50407.00409.50409.5042,356
29 Jul 2021414.00417.50408.50413.50413.5033,441
28 Jul 2021425.00425.00407.00414.50414.5071,151
27 Jul 2021422.50433.00416.50421.50421.5090,832
26 Jul 2021427.50435.00418.50422.50422.5079,564
23 Jul 2021436.50451.50418.00427.50427.50209,280
22 Jul 2021431.50457.00396.00427.50427.50458,844
21 Jul 2021421.50433.50415.50425.00425.0043,256
20 Jul 2021409.00419.50406.50411.00411.0030,562
19 Jul 2021420.00420.00406.00409.00409.0046,959
16 Jul 2021418.50426.50415.50420.00420.0033,540
15 Jul 2021429.50429.50418.50418.50418.5046,026
14 Jul 2021457.00457.50429.00429.50429.5078,233
13 Jul 2021442.00458.00437.00454.00454.0093,567
12 Jul 2021419.50442.50419.50439.00439.00122,785
09 Jul 2021434.50435.00414.50418.50418.5045,240
08 Jul 2021434.00437.50425.00433.50433.50146,942
07 Jul 2021446.00446.00431.00434.00434.0053,820
06 Jul 2021425.00443.50416.50440.00440.00162,636
05 Jul 2021439.50439.50422.50425.00425.0038,533
02 Jul 2021430.00439.00420.50430.00430.00148,192
01 Jul 2021436.50440.50428.00430.50430.5074,379
30 Jun 2021447.00454.00427.50436.50436.50197,927
29 Jun 2021436.50447.00434.50446.50446.5092,130
28 Jun 2021430.00443.50422.00436.00436.00120,491
24 Jun 2021423.50430.00419.50430.00430.00371,960
23 Jun 2021406.00425.00402.00423.50423.50576,549
22 Jun 2021396.00410.00382.00406.00406.00323,682
21 Jun 2021385.00400.00376.00395.50395.50391,858
18 Jun 2021361.00392.00360.50386.00386.00234,818
17 Jun 2021347.00367.00347.00361.50361.50973,820
16 Jun 2021350.50352.50341.50350.50350.5034,719
15 Jun 2021351.50355.50348.50350.00350.00101,181
14 Jun 2021349.50355.00338.00351.50351.50108,189
11 Jun 2021362.00364.50348.00349.00349.0051,982
10 Jun 2021359.50364.50348.50352.50352.50180,428
09 Jun 2021361.00363.50347.50358.50358.50344,131
08 Jun 2021361.00361.00347.50351.00351.00279,230
07 Jun 2021359.50368.50352.50362.00362.00471,035
04 Jun 2021372.00373.00358.00358.00358.0078,766
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...