UK Markets closed

Spirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc. (SPR)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
37.04-1.04 (-2.72%)
As of 03:46PM EST. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
03 Dec 202137.6438.3836.4337.0437.041,481,061
02 Dec 202137.5238.3436.2938.0838.084,297,500
01 Dec 202138.9539.1435.2235.2335.232,289,000
30 Nov 202138.0038.2337.3337.8637.862,139,000
29 Nov 202140.8241.0837.5938.7038.703,745,800
26 Nov 202139.2039.9936.9139.9039.904,563,300
24 Nov 202142.5944.0542.3843.5443.54853,900
23 Nov 202142.1243.0841.7642.8842.881,974,900
22 Nov 202142.1442.4841.5641.5941.591,376,100
19 Nov 202144.3044.4141.7841.9841.982,525,700
18 Nov 202146.0846.8944.6945.2445.241,455,900
17 Nov 202145.6246.2344.4245.5445.541,511,900
16 Nov 202146.9846.9844.7544.9044.901,438,500
15 Nov 202147.1147.6446.6647.2747.272,507,300
12 Nov 202144.3945.5844.1844.7644.761,467,300
11 Nov 202144.5045.3644.1744.7444.741,211,700
10 Nov 202145.8746.8144.0844.2644.261,281,200
09 Nov 202146.1146.5445.0446.3246.321,360,300
08 Nov 202145.5746.4644.8246.3746.371,780,800
05 Nov 202141.5045.6041.2445.5245.523,856,900
04 Nov 202140.0840.9139.8540.2040.202,474,200
03 Nov 202141.8842.2539.6340.2040.203,421,700
02 Nov 202143.3043.3041.8842.4642.461,051,800
01 Nov 202141.3343.3441.2443.2543.251,353,700
29 Oct 202141.5742.1041.0041.2941.291,096,800
28 Oct 202141.5441.8840.7841.5641.56946,500
27 Oct 202142.9642.9941.5041.5341.531,453,700
26 Oct 202142.2542.9841.6442.2242.221,207,400
25 Oct 202143.0543.5342.3042.4242.42938,600
22 Oct 202143.3444.2143.0743.2543.25863,800
21 Oct 202143.9044.5043.1243.2143.21623,200
20 Oct 202143.2144.3642.9844.1244.121,042,100
19 Oct 202142.6943.1942.4543.1943.191,131,500
18 Oct 202143.7143.9642.8442.9742.971,110,700
15 Oct 202144.4245.0343.6444.2044.202,273,700
14 Oct 202146.8946.9943.8944.1744.172,881,700
13 Oct 202147.8947.8945.7946.5546.551,501,900
12 Oct 202147.3048.5547.1847.9347.931,353,200
11 Oct 202147.5048.5847.2047.5047.501,174,100
08 Oct 202147.8948.0146.8147.3647.362,106,400
07 Oct 202147.9347.9947.1347.8547.851,297,900
06 Oct 202145.9647.4145.1847.3947.391,214,900
05 Oct 202146.6647.4245.9346.7746.771,167,000
04 Oct 202145.9046.7845.5246.7146.711,626,700
01 Oct 202145.2546.0944.7945.8645.861,088,000
30 Sept 202145.7346.0744.0544.1944.191,377,900
29 Sept 202145.4846.7344.7545.7045.703,355,800
28 Sept 202143.9944.6642.9943.1643.161,025,700
27 Sept 202142.9444.8242.9444.2144.211,841,200
24 Sept 202141.9343.1141.6242.5742.571,603,700
23 Sept 202140.4742.1240.3542.1142.111,555,200
22 Sept 202138.9540.3438.9540.0940.091,092,700
21 Sept 202139.6239.6738.3038.4938.491,193,200
20 Sept 202138.2239.4537.9639.2939.291,319,500
17 Sept 202139.1439.5238.6039.2439.242,036,600
16 Sept 202139.8340.1238.9839.0439.04739,800
15 Sept 202139.1539.7638.7239.7439.74851,600
14 Sept 202139.9040.1338.9739.0539.051,062,400
13 Sept 202138.6740.6438.6239.9439.941,778,000
10 Sept 202139.0839.4538.1238.1438.141,191,100
10 Sept 20210.01 Dividend
09 Sept 202137.8939.2837.6338.8438.831,213,000
08 Sept 202139.3739.7537.8037.9237.911,525,500
07 Sept 202139.3040.1539.0139.5439.531,242,900
03 Sept 202140.0340.4939.1139.5339.521,425,700
02 Sept 202139.2740.7539.1240.2540.241,219,200
01 Sept 202139.3839.8838.9839.2539.241,294,700
31 Aug 202139.2739.6538.9039.2439.231,060,800
30 Aug 202141.0941.1739.0039.0139.001,379,800
27 Aug 202139.8541.5039.7340.9040.891,513,700
26 Aug 202140.9640.9639.6539.8239.81880,600
25 Aug 202140.9241.3740.2140.9840.97863,700
24 Aug 202140.0841.3140.0840.8440.831,005,200
23 Aug 202139.1539.9238.9939.6539.641,227,100
20 Aug 202138.0038.5337.8338.4938.481,141,600
19 Aug 202139.6740.4337.8638.1638.152,532,200
18 Aug 202139.9041.1539.4640.2840.271,396,700
17 Aug 202140.5041.2339.8940.1540.141,032,600
16 Aug 202141.4741.5840.5441.2741.261,191,700
13 Aug 202143.0943.3241.7641.9441.931,224,700
12 Aug 202143.8544.1442.9343.2043.19999,500
11 Aug 202142.4943.9141.8243.8543.841,497,900
10 Aug 202141.5042.5541.0942.4442.431,177,400
09 Aug 202141.4341.9440.6441.5041.491,256,200
06 Aug 202142.4342.9841.7842.3342.321,619,600
05 Aug 202140.3541.7539.7241.0841.072,412,000
04 Aug 202141.3043.2439.8440.5040.494,444,700
03 Aug 202142.6543.2641.5643.2443.231,526,100
02 Aug 202143.5044.8343.0243.0943.081,258,200
30 Jul 202143.6944.4542.9943.2143.201,241,800
29 Jul 202144.7845.3444.2444.4644.451,218,700
28 Jul 202145.5946.0043.9144.5244.511,470,000
27 Jul 202143.2543.8042.9643.5843.571,156,700
26 Jul 202142.8543.6942.4143.6643.65850,000
23 Jul 202143.6043.8942.5142.8342.82682,600
22 Jul 202143.0443.5642.5042.9542.94953,400
21 Jul 202142.6644.3142.4043.5643.551,914,900
20 Jul 202139.4242.2039.3841.8841.873,846,500
19 Jul 202140.0040.1238.3639.0239.013,824,900
16 Jul 202143.1643.4241.2441.4741.462,224,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...