UK Markets closed

Leverage Shares 3x Square ETP (SQ3.L)

LSE - LSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.0098-0.0006 (-6.22%)
At close: 02:12PM GMT
Time period:
04 Feb 2022 - 04 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
03 Feb 20230.00930.00960.00930.00980.009810,340
02 Feb 20230.00840.01040.00820.01040.01042,201,619
01 Feb 20230.00830.00840.00790.00800.0080856,219
31 Jan 20230.00780.00830.00730.00820.0082721,928
30 Jan 20230.00830.00870.00820.00820.0082697,413
27 Jan 20230.00820.00870.00800.00890.00891,504,469
26 Jan 20230.00840.00840.00750.00750.0075344,861
25 Jan 20230.00720.00730.00640.00710.0071735,579
24 Jan 20230.00840.00840.00580.00830.0083912,738
23 Jan 20230.00700.00790.00680.00760.00761,012,627
20 Jan 20230.00590.00600.00560.00630.00631,209,238
19 Jan 20230.00600.00600.00540.00520.005216,299,024
18 Jan 20230.00690.00690.00630.00630.0063882,701
17 Jan 20230.00600.00640.00510.00630.0063343,197
16 Jan 20230.00610.00620.00600.00600.00601,058,500
13 Jan 20230.00610.00620.00550.00570.005716,910,511
12 Jan 20230.00590.00590.00520.00550.0055423,989
11 Jan 20230.00550.00590.00550.00580.00581,477
10 Jan 20230.00540.00550.00460.00520.0052169,988
09 Jan 20230.00550.00560.00510.00540.0054311,521
06 Jan 20230.00450.00490.00430.00500.0050100,374
05 Jan 20230.00480.00490.00440.00440.004430,197
04 Jan 20230.00470.00480.00460.00490.0049514
03 Jan 20230.00450.00500.00370.00430.004325,585
30 Dec 20220.00400.00400.00400.00400.004099
29 Dec 20220.00360.00410.00360.00400.004065,549
28 Dec 20220.00360.00360.00340.00340.00341,017,786
23 Dec 20220.00360.00380.00360.00380.0038100,796
22 Dec 20220.00430.00430.00360.00360.00363,605,484
21 Dec 20220.00400.00420.00390.00420.004265,661
20 Dec 20220.00380.00580.00370.00370.0037210,690
19 Dec 20220.00420.00430.00380.00380.00387,530
16 Dec 20220.00470.00470.00440.00390.00397,240
15 Dec 20220.00610.00610.00570.00520.0052196,811
14 Dec 20220.00610.00660.00610.00660.0066554,784
13 Dec 20220.00520.00630.00470.00630.0063796,223
12 Dec 20220.00520.00520.00520.00520.0052-
09 Dec 20220.00460.00490.00440.00480.0048104
08 Dec 20220.00420.00420.00420.00440.00441
07 Dec 20220.00410.00410.00390.00390.003940,201
06 Dec 20220.00450.00550.00400.00410.004150,102
05 Dec 20220.00640.00640.00560.00490.00497,066
02 Dec 20220.00600.00610.00520.00580.00581,000,005
01 Dec 20220.00570.00580.00550.00570.0057158,551
30 Nov 20220.00460.00470.00460.00470.0047300
29 Nov 20220.00450.00500.00440.00460.00462,000
28 Nov 20220.00470.00470.00470.00450.0045100,000
25 Nov 20220.00500.00510.00470.00470.00471,142,086
24 Nov 20220.00510.00520.00510.00500.005056
23 Nov 20220.00480.00490.00460.00490.00492,102
22 Nov 20220.00450.00730.00440.00460.00461,034,436
21 Nov 20220.00530.00530.00500.00440.0044336,115
18 Nov 20220.00620.00650.00600.00550.0055475
17 Nov 20220.00680.00680.00590.00590.00591,834
16 Nov 20220.00790.00790.00630.00630.00631,750
15 Nov 20220.00720.00800.00590.00750.00751,205,042
14 Nov 20220.00700.00730.00660.00680.0068948,676
11 Nov 20220.00630.00700.00610.00670.006738,992
10 Nov 20220.00410.00600.00400.00600.0060772,269
09 Nov 20220.00450.00450.00400.00400.00405,611
08 Nov 20220.00550.00570.00500.00590.005910,001
07 Nov 20220.00470.00550.00470.00520.00523,235,317
04 Nov 20220.00510.00510.00470.00470.0047848,093
03 Nov 20220.00390.00390.00360.00360.0036226,941
02 Nov 20220.00490.00490.00400.00390.00391,712
01 Nov 20220.00540.00540.00470.00470.00471,001
31 Oct 20220.00530.00530.00520.00520.005255,001
28 Oct 20220.00480.00520.00480.00490.0049577,088
27 Oct 20220.00490.00500.00490.00520.00527,930
26 Oct 20220.00480.00480.00480.00550.005577
25 Oct 20220.00440.00440.00390.00490.00492,000
24 Oct 20220.00390.00390.00380.00390.0039128,207
21 Oct 20220.00450.00450.00350.00360.003674,497
20 Oct 20220.00370.00370.00360.00430.004312,525
19 Oct 20220.00440.00440.00400.00390.0039259,630
18 Oct 20220.00450.00450.00400.00410.0041628,704
17 Oct 20220.00360.00360.00350.00420.00422,008
14 Oct 20220.00390.00390.00390.00390.0039-
13 Oct 20220.00370.00370.00360.00400.00403,002
12 Oct 20220.00400.00400.00370.00390.00391,503,451
11 Oct 20220.00460.00580.00380.00420.0042530,271
10 Oct 20220.00460.00460.00460.00460.0046100,000
07 Oct 20220.00560.00560.00540.00560.0056439,796
06 Oct 20220.00600.00620.00600.00630.0063203,426
05 Oct 20220.00600.00610.00560.00580.005826,092
04 Oct 20220.00540.00620.00480.00620.00623,102,276
03 Oct 20220.00450.00450.00440.00510.005114,127
30 Sept 20220.00470.00480.00470.00500.0050314,230
29 Sept 20220.00500.00500.00500.00470.0047401
28 Sept 20220.00440.00500.00440.00520.00525,484,336
27 Sept 20220.00480.00630.00480.00460.0046119,008
26 Sept 20220.00470.00500.00470.00500.005048,692
23 Sept 20220.00470.00470.00440.00480.004870,646
22 Sept 20220.00600.00600.00480.00470.004711,124,308
21 Sept 20220.00660.00660.00640.00680.0068476,216
20 Sept 20220.00780.01060.00680.00700.0070408,727
16 Sept 20220.00870.00870.00810.00940.00941,201,780
15 Sept 20220.00860.00860.00850.00960.00963
14 Sept 20220.01000.01000.00820.00860.00861,255,600
13 Sept 20220.01240.01240.00940.00970.009755,703
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...