UK markets closed

Superior Industries International, Inc. (SUP)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
7.20-0.02 (-0.28%)
At close: 4:00PM EDT
7.20 +0.02 (0.35%)
After hours: 04:00PM EDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
16 Sept 20217.197.237.017.207.20157,949
15 Sept 20217.217.297.177.227.2262,700
14 Sept 20217.277.327.157.207.20138,900
13 Sept 20217.187.287.157.177.17113,300
10 Sept 20217.327.437.137.177.1778,300
09 Sept 20217.097.267.097.227.22103,600
08 Sept 20217.177.197.077.137.1393,000
07 Sept 20217.117.217.087.197.19125,200
03 Sept 20217.267.287.057.127.12192,900
02 Sept 20217.187.397.167.247.24155,000
01 Sept 20217.357.427.087.187.18243,400
31 Aug 20217.307.467.267.387.3891,100
30 Aug 20217.597.607.187.347.34115,100
27 Aug 20217.247.597.247.507.5064,200
26 Aug 20217.397.417.187.257.25140,000
25 Aug 20217.467.537.327.417.4180,200
24 Aug 20217.307.437.207.387.3892,500
23 Aug 20217.087.287.037.207.2063,900
20 Aug 20217.087.166.977.027.02126,600
19 Aug 20217.557.617.067.217.21188,900
18 Aug 20218.018.047.717.737.7351,200
17 Aug 20218.218.217.768.018.01135,400
16 Aug 20218.368.468.108.368.36150,400
13 Aug 20218.538.618.318.328.3259,900
12 Aug 20218.628.628.308.478.4774,600
11 Aug 20218.258.688.198.598.59172,100
10 Aug 20217.948.207.898.208.20182,000
09 Aug 20218.188.207.877.977.97152,200
06 Aug 20218.048.278.048.198.1995,800
05 Aug 20218.148.437.998.058.05282,500
04 Aug 20219.009.008.178.268.26559,400
03 Aug 20218.879.048.668.968.96238,100
02 Aug 20218.568.988.478.768.76210,200
30 Jul 20218.458.588.388.508.5085,200
29 Jul 20218.278.608.258.468.46114,800
28 Jul 20218.198.217.908.118.11155,200
27 Jul 20218.308.308.028.128.1291,600
26 Jul 20218.368.408.218.388.3894,900
23 Jul 20218.338.398.108.308.30135,600
22 Jul 20218.608.608.108.258.2568,500
21 Jul 20218.418.668.358.558.55134,900
20 Jul 20217.858.387.858.288.28115,200
19 Jul 20217.737.867.517.857.85196,000
16 Jul 20218.118.117.857.867.86217,700
15 Jul 20217.978.097.967.997.99138,300
14 Jul 20218.308.427.998.088.08135,700
13 Jul 20218.478.528.168.298.2983,600
12 Jul 20218.418.528.318.458.45208,900
09 Jul 20218.268.518.198.458.45118,300
08 Jul 20217.908.307.848.178.1795,200
07 Jul 20218.148.237.888.038.03211,900
06 Jul 20218.128.247.978.128.12269,400
02 Jul 20218.528.528.138.158.15450,600
01 Jul 20218.798.798.348.548.54273,600
30 Jun 20218.968.968.218.628.62262,100
29 Jun 20218.709.448.569.009.00401,200
28 Jun 20218.808.848.508.688.68335,900
25 Jun 20218.828.958.678.698.69100,100
24 Jun 20218.999.128.778.808.8091,200
23 Jun 20218.608.978.568.978.97409,200
22 Jun 20218.808.808.368.598.59163,400
21 Jun 20218.708.918.448.888.88177,700
18 Jun 20218.618.648.318.598.59151,400
17 Jun 20218.959.158.548.708.70193,900
16 Jun 20219.079.078.698.928.92174,700
15 Jun 20218.679.238.589.139.13194,300
14 Jun 20218.808.948.698.738.73111,400
11 Jun 20218.538.938.538.748.74107,900
10 Jun 20219.029.188.538.578.57246,900
09 Jun 20219.369.408.949.109.10281,500
08 Jun 20219.069.728.839.259.25358,100
07 Jun 20219.149.649.119.259.25382,400
04 Jun 20218.669.258.659.069.06388,200
03 Jun 20218.068.947.978.638.63444,100
02 Jun 20217.258.097.018.048.04530,400
01 Jun 20217.147.587.047.187.18582,400
28 May 20216.957.166.707.007.00277,900
27 May 20216.776.876.676.826.82278,800
26 May 20216.436.656.386.636.63164,000
25 May 20216.736.846.376.426.42105,900
24 May 20216.766.776.506.736.73113,500
21 May 20216.626.846.506.646.64188,100
20 May 20216.386.626.356.546.54191,500
19 May 20216.446.646.266.396.39139,300
18 May 20216.706.826.416.516.51212,800
17 May 20216.526.946.506.696.69255,400
14 May 20216.506.566.386.536.53167,500
13 May 20216.646.676.256.346.34165,500
12 May 20216.656.826.456.516.51183,200
11 May 20216.006.745.986.686.68329,900
10 May 20216.646.646.266.436.43150,800
07 May 20216.256.696.156.586.58244,300
06 May 20216.306.676.086.386.38510,800
05 May 20215.686.385.606.266.26800,600
04 May 20214.925.134.755.135.13165,800
03 May 20215.145.204.975.075.07113,200
30 Apr 20215.205.224.985.025.02106,800
29 Apr 20215.515.595.165.225.2290,900
28 Apr 20215.465.535.375.505.5050,800
27 Apr 20215.475.495.345.425.4260,500
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for both dividends and splits.
Loading more data...