UK Markets close in 3 hrs 50 mins

AT&T Inc. (T-PC)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
26.75+0.07 (+0.26%)
At close: 3:59PM EDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Sept 2021------
24 Sept 202126.6026.6526.5026.5326.5347,561
23 Sept 202126.7426.8026.5526.6126.6150,180
22 Sept 202126.6826.9126.6526.7526.75201,556
21 Sept 202126.6226.7326.5426.6826.6861,417
20 Sept 202126.5826.5926.4926.5626.56109,687
17 Sept 202126.5926.7326.4526.6426.64106,127
16 Sept 202126.4126.6526.4126.5426.5474,242
15 Sept 202126.4326.5426.3426.4626.4631,327
14 Sept 202126.5326.5326.3526.4226.4276,458
13 Sept 202126.4826.5326.4426.5226.5248,799
10 Sept 202126.5026.5426.4226.4826.4851,963
09 Sept 202126.3526.4926.3026.4926.4939,378
08 Sept 202126.2926.3326.2626.2926.2924,655
07 Sept 202126.4226.4226.2926.3026.3041,526
03 Sept 202126.3526.4326.3326.4226.4225,163
02 Sept 202126.4226.5026.3526.3626.3677,215
01 Sept 202126.3226.4326.2926.3726.3772,372
31 Aug 202126.3626.3626.2226.2526.25186,845
30 Aug 202126.2426.4326.2426.3026.3048,635
27 Aug 202126.2226.3226.1526.3126.3154,171
26 Aug 202126.3626.3626.1726.1726.1753,024
25 Aug 202126.3326.3826.3026.3426.3487,526
24 Aug 202126.3826.4326.2526.4126.41113,927
23 Aug 202126.3026.3826.2526.3526.3542,746
20 Aug 202126.2226.3026.1826.3026.3085,874
19 Aug 202126.0026.2026.0026.1826.18193,863
18 Aug 202126.1326.1726.0626.1126.1182,143
17 Aug 202126.3026.3026.0226.2326.23204,215
16 Aug 202126.2926.3626.2326.2326.23218,388
13 Aug 202126.3926.4426.2826.3526.3585,540
12 Aug 202126.1726.3826.1626.2726.27132,776
11 Aug 202126.3626.4026.2126.2626.2677,541
10 Aug 202126.4226.4326.2026.2826.28177,455
09 Aug 202126.6926.7026.4726.4726.4773,163
06 Aug 202126.7426.7826.6426.7226.7272,595
05 Aug 202126.6026.7826.6026.7426.74103,226
04 Aug 202126.5026.6726.4526.6726.67151,874
03 Aug 202126.5326.6026.4526.6026.6066,551
02 Aug 202126.4826.5426.3326.5326.53121,814
30 Jul 202126.1526.4726.1426.4726.47112,894
29 Jul 202125.8226.1825.8226.1726.17115,458
28 Jul 202125.9526.0625.8925.9725.97124,536
27 Jul 202126.0226.0525.8125.9025.9083,779
26 Jul 202126.0726.1625.9926.0126.0191,689
23 Jul 202126.0326.1025.9726.0126.01350,729
22 Jul 202126.1726.1725.9725.9725.9785,742
21 Jul 202126.2926.2926.0726.1026.1078,341
20 Jul 202126.2026.2526.1726.2526.2554,874
19 Jul 202126.2526.2926.0326.2926.29108,826
16 Jul 202126.3426.4226.2926.2926.2940,188
15 Jul 202126.3926.4326.3026.3326.3329,565
14 Jul 202126.2826.4426.2526.4426.4474,459
13 Jul 202126.4826.4826.3026.3726.3763,081
12 Jul 202126.5126.5426.4426.4826.4849,983
09 Jul 202126.5126.5526.4326.4526.4557,532
08 Jul 202126.4326.5526.2526.5526.5578,692
08 Jul 20210.296875 Dividend
07 Jul 202126.7526.7526.6026.6726.37124,935
06 Jul 202126.7526.7526.6626.7526.4592,336
02 Jul 202126.5926.7526.5926.7526.4549,576
01 Jul 202126.5226.6226.4826.6226.3267,638
30 Jun 202126.3326.5926.2826.5926.29326,706
29 Jun 202126.1326.3126.0826.2926.00126,309
28 Jun 2021------
25 Jun 2021------
24 Jun 2021------
23 Jun 2021------
22 Jun 2021------
21 Jun 202126.1526.2726.1526.2525.9662,706
18 Jun 202126.2526.2926.1526.1525.8670,845
17 Jun 202126.1326.3026.0926.2525.96193,537
16 Jun 202126.0726.2026.0726.0825.79124,424
15 Jun 202126.2026.2026.0226.1125.82122,563
14 Jun 202126.1126.2226.0026.2025.91105,961
11 Jun 202126.1126.1126.0326.0925.8047,290
10 Jun 202126.1026.1425.9226.1025.81109,456
09 Jun 202126.1326.1326.0026.1025.81130,844
08 Jun 202126.1326.1326.0226.0725.7896,633
07 Jun 202125.9926.1625.9926.0525.76106,897
04 Jun 202126.1126.1526.0326.0525.76108,747
03 Jun 202125.9926.0725.8926.0725.7889,983
02 Jun 202125.7126.0325.7126.0325.74182,929
01 Jun 202125.7025.8125.6425.6725.38128,918
28 May 202125.7925.7925.5525.6025.32189,543
27 May 202125.6925.7825.6425.7725.4871,437
26 May 202125.7025.7225.5625.6825.39153,506
25 May 202125.7325.7425.6225.7225.43132,985
24 May 202125.6425.7525.5325.7025.41117,428
21 May 202125.4425.5925.3425.4925.2187,820
20 May 202125.1825.3925.1325.3925.11162,751
19 May 202125.0225.2025.0025.2024.92278,869
18 May 202125.2125.2325.0825.1224.84271,411
17 May 202125.2425.2825.1325.2124.93115,658
14 May 202125.3025.3725.1425.2124.93325,751
13 May 202125.3625.4525.1825.2424.96163,682
12 May 202125.4925.5325.1825.2224.94163,340
11 May 202125.5125.6025.3825.5825.30131,369
10 May 202125.7325.7425.6225.6525.3684,487
07 May 202125.7425.7425.6925.7125.4293,296
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...