UK Markets open in 4 hrs 32 mins

Touchstar plc (TST.L)

LSE - LSE Delayed price. Currency in GBp
Add to watchlist
77.500.00 (0.00%)
At close: 11:36AM GMT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in GBp
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
20 Jan 2022------
19 Jan 2022------
18 Jan 202277.5077.5077.5077.5077.50-
17 Jan 202277.5077.5077.5077.5077.50-
14 Jan 202277.5077.5077.5077.5077.50-
13 Jan 202277.5073.5073.5077.5077.50250
12 Jan 202277.5077.5077.5077.5077.50-
11 Jan 202277.5073.5073.5077.5077.50339
10 Jan 202277.5084.2584.2577.5077.501,177
07 Jan 202277.5070.0070.0077.5077.505
06 Jan 202277.5077.5077.5077.5077.50-
05 Jan 202276.0073.0073.0077.5077.501,744
04 Jan 202275.0080.0078.0076.0076.005,286
31 Dec 202175.0075.0075.0075.0075.00-
30 Dec 202175.0072.5072.0075.0075.004,173
29 Dec 202175.0075.0075.0075.0075.00-
24 Dec 202175.0080.0080.0075.0075.001,000
23 Dec 202175.0075.0075.0075.0075.00-
22 Dec 202175.0075.0075.0075.0075.00-
21 Dec 202175.0080.0071.5075.0075.008,033
20 Dec 202177.5075.0575.0575.0075.001,943
17 Dec 202177.5077.5077.5077.5077.50-
16 Dec 202177.5079.0079.0077.5077.504,000
15 Dec 202177.5077.5077.5077.5077.50-
14 Dec 202177.5077.5077.5077.5077.50-
13 Dec 202177.5076.5076.5077.5077.506,552
10 Dec 202175.0080.0080.0077.5077.507,500
09 Dec 202175.0075.0075.0075.0075.00-
08 Dec 202175.0076.0070.5075.0075.0026,500
07 Dec 202176.0081.0070.0075.0075.007,310
06 Dec 202176.0076.0076.0076.0076.00-
03 Dec 202176.0076.0076.0076.0076.00-
02 Dec 202176.0076.0076.0076.0076.00-
01 Dec 202180.0082.0075.0076.0076.003,250
30 Nov 202178.5078.5078.5078.5078.50-
29 Nov 202180.0073.0073.0078.5078.508,334
26 Nov 202180.0075.5075.5080.0080.006,992
25 Nov 202182.5083.5080.0082.5082.505,500
24 Nov 202187.5083.0078.0082.5082.509,379
23 Nov 202185.0085.0085.0085.0085.00-
22 Nov 202185.0085.0085.0085.0085.00-
19 Nov 202185.0088.5080.1085.0085.003,073
18 Nov 202185.0080.1080.1085.0085.00500
17 Nov 202185.0085.0085.0085.0085.00-
16 Nov 202190.0088.0080.5085.0085.0012,500
15 Nov 202185.0090.0090.0090.0090.001,102
12 Nov 202185.0085.0085.0085.0085.00-
11 Nov 202192.5090.2585.2585.0085.0011,603
10 Nov 202190.0094.5090.2592.5092.508,811
09 Nov 202182.5096.0090.0090.0090.0059,517
08 Nov 202182.5082.5082.5082.5082.50-
05 Nov 202182.5088.0088.0082.5082.5055
04 Nov 202182.5082.5082.5082.5082.50-
03 Nov 202182.5082.5082.5082.5082.50-
02 Nov 202182.5082.5082.5082.5082.50-
01 Nov 202182.5082.5082.5082.5082.50-
29 Oct 202182.5082.5082.5082.5082.50-
28 Oct 202182.5082.5082.5082.5082.50-
27 Oct 202182.5088.5088.5082.5082.502,259
26 Oct 202182.5090.0090.0082.5082.501,000
25 Oct 202182.5076.5076.5082.5082.507,409
22 Oct 202177.5089.2589.2582.5082.501,671
21 Oct 202177.5077.5077.5077.5077.50-
20 Oct 202173.5077.0075.6077.5077.5021,429
19 Oct 202173.5073.5073.5073.5073.50-
18 Oct 202173.5073.5073.5073.5073.50-
15 Oct 202173.5073.5073.5073.5073.50-
14 Oct 202173.5077.0077.0073.5073.502,000
13 Oct 202177.5074.5571.0073.5073.5012,500
12 Oct 202177.5077.5077.5077.5077.50-
11 Oct 202177.5077.5077.5077.5077.50-
08 Oct 202182.5082.5082.5082.5082.50-
07 Oct 202182.5087.0087.0082.5082.5056
06 Oct 202182.5082.5082.5082.5082.50-
05 Oct 202182.5082.5082.5082.5082.50-
04 Oct 202182.5075.7575.7582.5082.502,000
01 Oct 202185.0078.3378.3382.5082.503,000
30 Sept 202185.0085.0085.0085.0085.00-
29 Sept 202187.5090.0080.5085.0085.0011,588
28 Sept 202187.5087.5087.5087.5087.50-
27 Sept 202187.5085.2585.2587.5087.50250
24 Sept 202187.5087.0085.3787.5087.5015,868
23 Sept 202185.0087.0084.0087.5087.5020,956
22 Sept 202185.0084.0084.0085.0085.00296
21 Sept 202185.0089.0080.5085.0085.001,637
20 Sept 202185.0080.5080.5085.0085.004,500
17 Sept 202185.0080.5080.5085.0085.001,362
16 Sept 202185.0089.0088.8085.0085.003,705
15 Sept 202180.0084.5079.0085.0085.0025,886
14 Sept 202185.0090.0080.0080.0080.003,154
13 Sept 202185.0085.0085.0085.0085.00-
10 Sept 202180.0080.0080.0080.0080.00-
09 Sept 202180.0080.0080.0080.0080.00-
08 Sept 202177.5080.0078.0080.0080.0041,755
07 Sept 202177.5078.4077.0077.5077.5025,062
06 Sept 202177.5076.5576.5577.5077.501,000
03 Sept 202177.5075.0575.0577.5077.506,992
02 Sept 202177.5077.0073.0077.5077.5010,943
01 Sept 202177.5079.9077.0077.5077.505,625
31 Aug 202180.0076.5076.5077.5077.5021,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...