UK Markets open in 2 hrs 8 mins

Tata Motors Limited (TTM)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
32.61+0.76 (+2.39%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
32.43 -0.18 (-0.55%)
After hours: 07:33PM EST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
09 Dec 2021------
08 Dec 202132.5032.8832.4032.6132.61752,500
07 Dec 202131.9832.1531.7231.8531.851,042,600
06 Dec 202131.0031.0530.3530.8030.802,259,500
03 Dec 202132.0032.0631.0931.4531.45810,100
02 Dec 202131.8332.2131.5731.9731.971,444,400
01 Dec 202131.9632.2131.2531.2831.281,823,100
30 Nov 202130.7230.9730.3130.5430.541,143,600
29 Nov 202130.7030.9930.2730.9630.961,293,400
26 Nov 202130.1530.5530.0230.3630.36985,200
24 Nov 202132.3032.9032.1332.8832.88923,800
23 Nov 202132.9033.1732.4932.8432.841,181,600
22 Nov 202132.3232.7931.8732.2432.242,449,100
19 Nov 202132.9933.5932.9033.4533.451,083,400
18 Nov 202133.7433.7932.5133.1433.141,614,000
17 Nov 202135.1035.3834.9134.9434.941,308,800
16 Nov 202134.4934.9434.3634.6634.661,645,000
15 Nov 202133.5833.9833.3433.5733.57954,600
12 Nov 202133.6933.7333.3633.5733.571,025,200
11 Nov 202133.4233.8633.3333.5933.591,061,600
10 Nov 202133.9134.7133.2533.4633.461,973,700
09 Nov 202134.2934.3633.2033.6133.611,645,600
08 Nov 202133.6434.3333.5234.0834.081,768,700
05 Nov 202132.7833.0332.5932.7632.761,074,600
04 Nov 202132.7132.7732.3932.4832.48991,700
03 Nov 202131.7332.9231.7232.8832.881,417,400
02 Nov 202132.4432.7031.6131.7731.771,960,400
01 Nov 202132.7633.9432.7133.5333.532,391,000
29 Oct 202132.0032.1031.4831.5831.581,807,000
28 Oct 202131.7332.3231.7032.0432.042,015,500
27 Oct 202132.7932.8632.2532.3632.362,306,000
26 Oct 202133.7833.8233.0533.1733.173,200,600
25 Oct 202132.1032.4732.0332.2032.201,255,900
22 Oct 202132.6032.6931.9432.2732.271,344,100
21 Oct 202133.5733.8433.2933.5733.571,663,500
20 Oct 202132.4932.6332.1832.3632.362,526,400
19 Oct 202132.4432.4431.7032.0032.002,679,100
18 Oct 202134.1434.4333.6333.7933.792,139,500
15 Oct 202133.9834.5333.8734.1934.194,528,300
14 Oct 202132.9934.1432.5833.9333.933,622,100
13 Oct 202132.8534.4032.5234.2034.207,337,100
12 Oct 202129.5032.0029.4831.6831.686,394,200
11 Oct 202127.6728.4127.3428.0628.062,851,000
08 Oct 202125.6426.3525.6426.3526.354,365,500
07 Oct 202124.6225.9024.6125.7525.754,969,500
06 Oct 202122.2222.4722.1122.3422.341,666,500
05 Oct 202122.9823.2022.9723.1323.13897,500
04 Oct 202123.1523.2022.6622.7222.721,134,800
01 Oct 202122.5022.9022.4822.7822.78687,800
30 Sept 202122.4022.5622.2622.4122.411,686,200
29 Sept 202122.0822.4022.0822.3322.33819,700
28 Sept 202122.3622.5622.0122.0722.072,486,100
27 Sept 202122.2122.9522.2022.8122.815,179,400
24 Sept 202121.5921.8821.5721.8021.801,896,800
23 Sept 202121.5722.0921.5722.0722.071,181,800
22 Sept 202120.8521.3020.8521.2021.201,558,100
21 Sept 202120.2520.5120.1420.4720.472,213,300
20 Sept 202119.9320.0719.6719.8919.891,947,000
17 Sept 202120.9121.0520.6220.6820.681,167,200
16 Sept 202120.9421.1020.8521.0321.03620,900
15 Sept 202120.9521.1320.8521.1121.111,794,400
14 Sept 202120.6720.7520.4920.5520.551,113,900
13 Sept 202120.4420.4920.2720.4420.44636,700
10 Sept 202120.3820.5320.2620.2920.29800,000
09 Sept 202120.0020.2720.0020.2120.21895,200
08 Sept 202119.8619.8919.6419.8219.82929,400
07 Sept 202120.1120.1619.7519.7619.761,296,100
03 Sept 202120.0120.2219.9420.2020.20668,200
02 Sept 202120.1120.1619.9019.9119.911,174,200
01 Sept 202120.0920.2520.0420.1820.181,739,600
31 Aug 202119.6719.7019.3919.6819.681,652,200
30 Aug 202119.8920.0519.7619.7619.76622,200
27 Aug 202119.1819.8219.1819.7519.751,310,700
26 Aug 202119.0619.1318.8618.9018.90684,600
25 Aug 202119.1519.2619.0719.1719.17787,400
24 Aug 202118.8819.2018.8519.1219.121,332,800
23 Aug 202118.4818.7618.4818.7318.731,616,000
20 Aug 202118.8019.1518.7419.1519.151,309,500
19 Aug 202119.0819.2318.8919.1019.102,186,800
18 Aug 202119.4619.7419.3819.4419.443,203,100
17 Aug 202119.8419.8419.4119.4819.482,658,500
16 Aug 202120.3020.3020.0620.2220.221,137,800
13 Aug 202120.4220.6420.4220.5020.50561,000
12 Aug 202120.5420.6420.3220.5020.501,036,200
11 Aug 202119.8720.1019.8720.0420.04908,300
10 Aug 202119.6719.7619.4719.7419.74891,700
09 Aug 202120.0820.0819.8519.8719.871,062,400
06 Aug 202120.1720.2920.0620.1120.111,085,100
05 Aug 202120.0120.1919.9520.1020.101,168,300
04 Aug 202120.2520.2719.7219.7219.721,919,100
03 Aug 202120.2320.5720.0420.5620.562,669,900
02 Aug 202119.8420.1819.8419.8419.84856,600
30 Jul 202119.6519.8819.6219.6819.681,055,000
29 Jul 202119.6119.9019.5919.8219.821,011,000
28 Jul 202119.1919.4619.0719.3419.341,715,500
27 Jul 202119.2819.3719.0719.2719.276,127,800
26 Jul 202119.3019.7219.3019.7019.702,535,500
23 Jul 202119.7619.8119.4719.6119.612,020,200
22 Jul 202120.2320.2619.8919.8919.891,099,900
21 Jul 202120.3720.5420.2720.5220.521,176,500
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...