UK Markets close in 5 hrs 17 mins

Tata Motors Limited (TTM)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
26.81-0.49 (-1.79%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
26.56 -0.25 (-0.93%)
After hours: 07:51PM EST
Time period:
02 Dec 2021 - 02 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Dec 2022------
01 Dec 202227.0027.2426.7626.8126.81650,500
30 Nov 202226.7327.3026.7227.3027.30563,800
29 Nov 202226.3126.5126.3126.3926.39537,300
28 Nov 202226.3226.5026.0626.2626.26622,500
25 Nov 202226.1626.5126.1626.3926.39297,500
23 Nov 202225.6725.9325.6725.9225.92400,800
22 Nov 202225.7026.0425.6825.9425.94512,700
21 Nov 202225.4925.6725.4925.5425.54557,800
18 Nov 202225.8026.0225.6925.6925.69785,700
17 Nov 202225.4725.7225.3225.5825.58747,200
16 Nov 202226.4726.6625.6025.8525.85771,700
15 Nov 202227.2827.5026.9327.0327.03968,900
14 Nov 202226.8727.2226.6327.1027.101,197,500
11 Nov 202226.3026.6426.3026.5626.56968,800
10 Nov 202226.1826.7325.8126.3326.33989,600
09 Nov 202225.8626.5525.7926.4026.401,261,600
08 Nov 202227.0127.6126.9327.4027.40750,600
07 Nov 202226.9627.1326.6726.9626.96492,100
04 Nov 202226.2526.5326.1326.4426.44762,500
03 Nov 202224.9325.4224.7925.3225.32493,300
02 Nov 202225.5825.9925.2725.2725.27697,000
01 Nov 202225.7025.7425.3325.6525.65642,400
31 Oct 202224.8825.1924.8325.0125.01539,600
28 Oct 202224.7425.3024.7225.2625.26401,600
27 Oct 202224.7424.9224.6824.7624.761,387,400
26 Oct 202224.4424.8224.4424.7524.751,042,400
25 Oct 202224.4124.7724.3524.3724.371,335,100
24 Oct 202224.0924.5123.8724.5124.511,211,200
21 Oct 202223.6224.2423.5724.1024.10758,700
20 Oct 202223.8624.0423.5123.5823.58556,900
19 Oct 202223.8723.9523.5523.7623.762,496,800
18 Oct 202224.7324.7424.1724.2924.29427,100
17 Oct 202224.0124.2823.9824.2124.21370,200
14 Oct 202224.0524.2123.4423.4923.49831,900
13 Oct 202223.2624.5623.2324.3124.311,589,300
12 Oct 202223.7923.8423.4923.6723.67706,300
11 Oct 202223.4323.8923.4223.4723.47873,500
10 Oct 202223.7723.9223.3723.6123.61913,900
07 Oct 202224.5924.8224.2024.2724.27817,300
06 Oct 202225.1025.2524.8524.9624.96456,400
05 Oct 202225.0725.3924.8125.2525.25491,200
04 Oct 202225.0325.5224.9625.4525.45945,000
03 Oct 202224.1124.4823.9624.3624.36586,500
30 Sept 202224.3424.6024.1824.2624.261,225,700
29 Sept 202224.3624.5023.5923.7323.731,477,000
28 Sept 202224.3924.9024.3224.8124.81495,700
27 Sept 202224.6524.6624.0424.3724.37795,600
26 Sept 202224.1924.6024.0724.2824.28825,800
23 Sept 202225.6925.7825.2225.4725.47748,900
22 Sept 202226.5026.7126.1326.2526.25685,400
21 Sept 202226.8326.8726.2326.2526.25407,900
20 Sept 202227.2627.3526.8126.8926.89504,900
19 Sept 202226.4327.0926.4327.0427.04347,600
16 Sept 202226.9827.0826.5826.7726.77723,500
15 Sept 202227.7628.0527.6027.6127.61510,800
14 Sept 202228.3928.3927.9628.0928.09511,000
13 Sept 202228.2628.3427.9628.0228.02454,500
12 Sept 202228.5428.8628.4828.7528.75332,700
09 Sept 202228.0528.2628.0328.1428.14358,800
08 Sept 202227.7227.9727.5827.8827.88634,000
07 Sept 202227.7028.3927.6528.3628.36579,600
06 Sept 202228.5328.5328.0728.2628.26667,500
02 Sept 202229.1029.3528.5028.5928.59643,900
01 Sept 202229.1729.2728.9029.2629.26445,300
31 Aug 202228.9929.1628.9229.0029.00481,200
30 Aug 202229.6529.6728.9928.9928.99613,700
29 Aug 202228.1428.6828.1428.6028.60350,600
26 Aug 202229.3729.5728.4928.5828.58636,700
25 Aug 202228.8429.2528.8229.2029.20534,800
24 Aug 202229.2229.2929.0829.2429.24219,100
23 Aug 202228.8329.1128.7828.8928.89378,100
22 Aug 202228.3728.3928.1128.2528.25526,800
19 Aug 202229.6429.7329.1029.2829.28496,700
18 Aug 202230.4630.7430.3130.6330.63344,100
17 Aug 202230.5430.6230.3630.4130.41567,900
16 Aug 202231.0031.2530.9131.0231.02545,900
15 Aug 202230.2230.5130.2230.3630.36412,300
12 Aug 202229.9530.4629.8630.4130.41384,800
11 Aug 202230.4330.4429.6229.7629.761,141,100
10 Aug 202230.5630.9930.4730.8430.841,017,600
09 Aug 202229.5929.5929.3429.5429.54622,800
08 Aug 202229.7229.7329.4629.5929.59235,200
05 Aug 202228.9329.2728.9229.2229.22262,700
04 Aug 202229.6029.7429.4529.5729.57391,100
03 Aug 202229.7930.1029.5829.9429.94645,700
02 Aug 202230.0730.5330.0730.3630.36464,400
01 Aug 202230.1330.7029.8530.5830.58981,600
29 Jul 202228.4928.6628.2628.5228.52762,600
28 Jul 202227.8728.2227.8228.1928.19406,800
27 Jul 202227.5727.6026.7127.5127.51680,800
26 Jul 202227.4127.6827.4127.5527.55569,500
25 Jul 202228.0028.1427.9028.0128.01365,300
22 Jul 202228.5628.5928.1028.1928.19364,100
21 Jul 202228.3128.7328.3128.7228.72531,400
20 Jul 202228.4328.5128.0228.1928.19543,700
19 Jul 202228.2228.6728.2228.6328.63666,500
18 Jul 202228.2928.4027.9427.9927.99485,100
15 Jul 202227.7027.8427.5127.8227.82713,000
14 Jul 202226.3926.9626.2826.9226.92586,700
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...