UK markets closed

Tuya Inc. (TUYA)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
6.09+0.26 (+4.55%)
As of 11:35AM EST. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Dec 20215.836.215.836.096.09903,273
30 Nov 20215.365.835.365.835.832,275,800
29 Nov 20215.275.575.185.435.432,456,200
26 Nov 20215.015.445.015.295.291,771,300
24 Nov 20215.015.684.935.395.393,142,400
23 Nov 20215.505.734.884.994.993,894,400
22 Nov 20215.355.505.015.405.402,602,800
19 Nov 20215.255.475.225.265.261,416,100
18 Nov 20215.875.885.215.225.221,884,200
17 Nov 20216.346.395.625.655.652,185,600
16 Nov 20216.266.556.196.356.35869,100
15 Nov 20216.746.796.226.256.251,233,600
12 Nov 20216.616.896.486.666.662,593,400
11 Nov 20216.406.706.376.646.641,636,800
10 Nov 20216.206.566.046.146.142,333,400
09 Nov 20216.126.316.086.196.191,982,500
08 Nov 20215.826.325.766.186.183,328,300
05 Nov 20216.106.105.735.805.802,547,000
04 Nov 20216.606.806.126.126.122,874,500
03 Nov 20216.656.686.396.536.531,414,600
02 Nov 20216.626.736.336.586.582,768,500
01 Nov 20216.657.036.606.766.762,220,600
29 Oct 20217.197.286.486.486.483,470,800
28 Oct 20217.007.346.937.297.291,783,500
27 Oct 20217.357.387.007.017.012,329,000
26 Oct 20218.008.067.367.367.361,666,400
25 Oct 20217.738.077.638.018.0114,752,900
22 Oct 20218.128.257.547.567.561,928,000
21 Oct 20218.288.368.138.218.212,004,700
20 Oct 20218.478.518.238.358.351,904,900
19 Oct 20218.198.418.158.398.392,435,800
18 Oct 20218.478.488.138.168.16966,300
15 Oct 20218.688.838.458.478.47743,000
14 Oct 20219.009.028.468.608.601,985,000
13 Oct 20218.619.668.519.009.006,778,400
12 Oct 20218.618.658.378.488.48818,100
11 Oct 20218.788.958.608.628.621,127,200
08 Oct 20218.768.798.558.608.60463,500
07 Oct 20218.598.818.538.758.751,030,700
06 Oct 20218.328.508.208.318.31541,500
05 Oct 20218.418.738.328.548.54495,200
04 Oct 20218.678.698.328.498.49930,700
01 Oct 20219.109.158.578.718.711,457,400
30 Sept 20219.019.228.739.079.072,322,700
29 Sept 20219.209.308.878.908.901,704,900
28 Sept 20219.369.669.029.159.152,066,800
27 Sept 20219.599.609.039.389.382,660,500
24 Sept 20219.429.719.319.639.631,378,000
23 Sept 20219.859.859.479.479.47902,200
22 Sept 20219.709.939.449.739.731,788,800
21 Sept 20219.889.959.459.629.621,727,100
20 Sept 20219.8410.069.579.599.592,073,600
17 Sept 202110.6210.7810.1510.2710.274,375,800
16 Sept 202110.2511.0210.0610.4010.401,723,500
15 Sept 202110.0010.769.6810.2510.252,061,800
14 Sept 202110.3910.639.939.969.963,120,000
13 Sept 202111.3211.4010.0310.2110.214,482,200
10 Sept 202112.6512.8311.6311.9011.901,148,800
09 Sept 202112.4912.6212.1512.4012.40881,500
08 Sept 202112.3013.1111.8812.6712.671,704,600
07 Sept 202112.5313.2612.2812.6312.631,859,500
03 Sept 202112.7413.4012.0412.2112.212,207,200
02 Sept 202112.1313.4012.1212.9312.933,352,600
01 Sept 202110.6212.2310.5811.9911.993,613,200
31 Aug 20219.8510.659.7710.4310.432,396,500
30 Aug 20219.9310.129.689.809.802,710,600
27 Aug 202110.0510.209.469.519.512,036,900
26 Aug 202110.6210.649.8910.0310.031,600,000
25 Aug 202111.0011.1510.4510.4910.492,318,900
24 Aug 202110.9611.7010.9311.1511.153,754,000
23 Aug 202110.5210.9610.2610.5410.541,120,100
20 Aug 202110.3811.339.8910.4610.463,197,600
19 Aug 202111.8211.909.7310.4110.415,317,900
18 Aug 202113.5014.1011.7312.1512.156,838,300
17 Aug 202116.0016.0014.7715.0015.001,922,500
16 Aug 202117.0817.1015.8915.9815.982,298,200
13 Aug 202117.4917.9217.1417.1717.17777,700
12 Aug 202118.5018.7017.0217.3617.361,038,400
11 Aug 202119.8319.8918.1118.3518.35886,500
10 Aug 202120.1020.2819.8220.0520.05253,600
09 Aug 202119.7920.2019.1719.8019.80531,700
06 Aug 202120.4520.4519.0819.5619.56301,500
05 Aug 202119.4820.5519.4520.4120.41190,300
04 Aug 202120.2921.0019.3819.4619.46716,400
03 Aug 202121.1321.1319.9320.2820.28248,300
02 Aug 202120.5121.2820.1321.1221.12337,000
30 Jul 202119.9720.4719.6819.8819.88331,400
29 Jul 202120.2821.1820.0920.5020.50535,800
28 Jul 202119.3920.4418.6819.9619.96545,400
27 Jul 202117.3321.4015.8819.3419.345,935,400
26 Jul 202118.7319.9018.3618.4618.461,848,600
23 Jul 202119.6920.1419.3019.8119.811,706,900
22 Jul 202120.5420.6019.9120.5220.52328,700
21 Jul 202119.9120.8919.9120.7620.76478,000
20 Jul 202120.5920.5919.6420.1320.13432,300
19 Jul 202119.1420.7019.0120.6020.60468,300
16 Jul 202120.4820.6119.6719.8019.80638,000
15 Jul 202119.6420.7219.4720.6920.69591,500
14 Jul 202120.5820.8119.4919.6419.64308,700
13 Jul 202121.0521.0519.9120.1420.14626,500
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...