UK Markets close in 8 hrs 4 mins

Unilever PLC (ULVR.L)

LSE - LSE Delayed price. Currency in GBp
Add to watchlist
4,019.50+6.50 (+0.16%)
As of 4:36PM BST. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in GBp
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
23 Sept 20214,026.004,028.503,991.003,991.003,991.002,262,622
22 Sept 20214,008.004,048.504,002.504,019.504,019.502,506,567
21 Sept 20213,988.004,035.003,969.504,013.004,013.003,502,492
20 Sept 20213,925.003,997.003,916.503,988.003,988.005,760,442
17 Sept 20213,970.503,976.503,915.003,918.003,918.0010,068,124
16 Sept 20213,935.003,971.663,926.293,946.003,946.003,834,447
15 Sept 20214,001.504,014.503,969.003,969.003,969.003,943,163
14 Sept 20213,999.004,045.503,990.004,007.504,007.503,675,575
13 Sept 20213,965.004,010.503,961.003,998.763,998.7693,237
10 Sept 20213,964.003,978.323,942.503,959.003,959.002,387,413
09 Sept 20214,007.504,029.503,965.503,965.503,965.502,844,455
08 Sept 20213,977.504,032.003,940.004,022.504,022.504,545,905
07 Sept 20214,001.004,005.503,978.953,989.003,989.002,530,584
06 Sept 20213,993.004,009.503,967.504,002.004,002.001,857,185
03 Sept 20213,969.004,018.503,952.503,978.003,978.003,162,574
02 Sept 20214,011.504,012.503,924.503,961.003,961.005,211,621
01 Sept 20214,047.504,070.504,030.504,044.004,044.002,591,909
31 Aug 20214,054.504,066.004,017.004,046.004,046.004,149,948
27 Aug 20214,069.004,071.504,045.004,045.004,045.001,889,625
26 Aug 20214,023.004,072.004,008.504,062.504,062.502,367,786
25 Aug 20214,077.004,088.504,026.504,040.004,040.002,916,670
24 Aug 20214,105.504,119.004,051.504,082.504,082.502,975,277
23 Aug 20214,144.504,149.504,095.504,115.504,115.502,248,770
20 Aug 20214,117.004,154.004,079.504,135.504,135.502,386,975
19 Aug 20214,080.504,109.004,053.504,108.004,108.001,781,071
18 Aug 20214,159.004,169.004,098.504,101.504,101.502,010,852
17 Aug 20214,119.504,163.504,099.004,163.504,163.502,107,445
16 Aug 20214,149.504,164.004,081.504,130.004,130.002,084,304
13 Aug 20214,140.504,170.504,137.004,159.004,159.002,415,396
12 Aug 20214,130.004,165.004,123.404,130.004,130.001,963,789
11 Aug 20214,123.004,147.204,112.504,136.504,136.502,075,833
10 Aug 20214,130.504,136.504,101.504,107.004,107.003,123,927
09 Aug 20214,092.004,129.004,072.194,124.504,124.502,248,416
06 Aug 20214,101.504,105.814,076.004,092.004,092.002,799,591
05 Aug 20214,111.004,134.504,094.004,100.004,100.003,705,457
05 Aug 202136.93 Dividend
04 Aug 20214,164.004,182.504,124.504,124.504,087.572,414,872
03 Aug 20214,130.504,185.004,124.004,155.504,118.292,284,341
02 Aug 20214,171.004,171.004,094.004,133.004,095.992,523,212
30 Jul 20214,095.004,160.504,086.004,151.004,113.833,779,528
29 Jul 20214,055.004,113.504,038.504,107.004,070.233,238,212
28 Jul 20214,043.004,071.744,037.504,049.504,013.243,247,866
27 Jul 20214,011.504,092.503,986.004,051.504,015.224,527,503
26 Jul 20214,111.504,141.504,030.504,031.003,994.914,771,389
23 Jul 20214,035.004,147.504,019.684,144.004,106.903,670,939
22 Jul 20214,190.004,194.754,031.004,050.504,014.238,581,233
21 Jul 20214,330.004,354.004,298.504,303.004,264.473,876,130
20 Jul 20214,369.004,388.004,316.504,321.504,282.815,021,168
19 Jul 20214,356.504,369.004,312.504,346.004,307.092,920,240
16 Jul 20214,318.004,359.004,301.254,358.004,318.983,279,838
15 Jul 20214,300.004,342.004,277.504,286.504,248.123,327,898
14 Jul 20214,322.504,330.004,273.004,305.004,266.453,258,421
13 Jul 202143.0943.4242.9043.4043.021,497,732
12 Jul 20214,275.504,309.504,266.004,307.504,268.932,733,456
09 Jul 20214,315.504,327.004,273.694,295.004,256.542,357,227
08 Jul 20214,340.504,343.694,277.004,297.004,258.532,472,396
07 Jul 20214,296.504,364.004,272.504,360.004,320.962,779,840
06 Jul 20214,239.504,292.004,239.004,292.004,253.572,706,156
05 Jul 20214,257.504,264.504,231.154,264.504,226.321,315,502
02 Jul 20214,274.004,288.004,249.774,270.004,231.772,167,058
01 Jul 20214,232.004,273.694,226.004,261.004,222.852,556,894
30 Jun 20214,264.004,275.504,219.004,230.504,192.623,690,549
29 Jun 20214,300.004,300.004,269.504,274.504,236.231,572,881
28 Jun 2021------
25 Jun 2021------
24 Jun 2021------
23 Jun 2021------
22 Jun 2021------
21 Jun 20214,295.504,349.854,284.814,304.504,265.963,106,635
18 Jun 20214,360.504,374.504,286.504,307.004,268.4410,009,567
17 Jun 20214,312.504,359.004,293.144,352.004,313.035,591,418
16 Jun 20214,328.004,382.004,325.504,347.004,308.082,912,943
15 Jun 20214,317.504,360.594,311.474,337.504,298.663,437,892
14 Jun 20214,290.004,312.004,267.504,295.004,256.542,794,352
11 Jun 20214,275.004,291.004,259.814,273.504,235.242,278,748
10 Jun 20214,264.004,304.004,255.504,280.504,242.172,771,878
09 Jun 20214,273.504,291.374,259.504,276.004,237.712,452,338
08 Jun 20214,276.004,306.504,269.504,277.004,238.702,899,746
07 Jun 20214,288.504,288.504,253.504,266.004,227.801,907,575
04 Jun 20214,280.004,303.504,249.504,273.004,234.741,854,726
03 Jun 20214,248.004,276.004,226.004,268.004,229.792,404,993
02 Jun 20214,241.504,372.224,232.504,250.004,211.952,145,775
01 Jun 20214,238.004,264.504,203.504,240.004,202.042,432,949
28 May 20214,190.004,247.004,175.504,226.504,188.664,374,195
27 May 20214,293.504,302.004,190.004,190.004,152.4810,816,062
26 May 20214,314.504,345.504,300.504,303.504,264.976,072,399
25 May 20214,272.504,308.504,268.004,306.504,267.943,222,967
24 May 20214,290.504,304.004,268.504,270.504,232.263,274,816
21 May 20214,289.504,301.504,256.504,277.504,239.203,292,296
20 May 20214,274.504,296.504,256.504,296.504,258.033,309,300
20 May 202137.1 Dividend
19 May 20214,265.504,303.004,229.504,281.504,206.404,044,024
18 May 20214,326.004,327.004,279.004,279.004,203.942,840,076
17 May 20214,300.004,924.004,284.004,310.504,234.892,552,617
14 May 20214,300.004,335.504,281.004,294.004,218.686,039,020
13 May 20214,237.004,283.574,203.504,276.504,201.484,216,500
12 May 20214,225.004,272.504,212.004,244.504,170.052,915,830
11 May 20214,254.004,273.504,189.504,220.504,146.473,850,491
10 May 20214,244.004,339.444,232.144,278.504,203.453,523,509
07 May 20214,299.504,314.294,259.004,273.004,198.052,940,770
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Adjusted close price adjusted for both dividends and splits.
Loading more data...