UK Markets closed

ViacomCBS Inc. (VIAC)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
34.23-0.85 (-2.42%)
At close: 4:00PM EST
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
26 Nov 202132.5032.9732.2832.6132.618,737,400
24 Nov 202132.7933.4432.5833.2433.2412,147,400
23 Nov 202133.4733.6432.7232.9532.9515,514,800
22 Nov 202133.7233.9632.9433.5433.5412,943,800
19 Nov 202133.9934.3433.3333.6633.6612,878,500
18 Nov 202135.2735.4534.0334.2334.2313,599,300
17 Nov 202135.1235.3034.7235.0835.089,241,200
16 Nov 202135.8235.8835.1435.1535.1510,061,900
15 Nov 202135.5236.6135.4735.7835.7810,887,400
12 Nov 202135.6635.8835.0135.2035.2011,686,000
11 Nov 202135.3335.8134.6935.6035.6010,585,300
10 Nov 202135.4636.4035.3235.3935.399,085,500
09 Nov 202135.8935.9735.1435.5035.508,759,300
08 Nov 202136.3436.4535.4635.8435.8412,223,600
05 Nov 202135.8836.8735.1636.3436.3411,919,500
04 Nov 202137.6938.0035.7435.9035.9021,669,100
03 Nov 202137.2337.7037.0137.5537.557,745,700
02 Nov 202137.1037.3836.7437.3737.377,792,800
01 Nov 202136.5037.5236.3737.2537.259,750,900
29 Oct 202136.8537.0336.0636.2236.228,460,000
28 Oct 202135.8337.2735.5937.0237.029,769,000
27 Oct 202137.0137.0335.7335.8335.8317,112,300
26 Oct 202137.7737.8637.0137.0837.087,146,300
25 Oct 202137.6137.7437.1837.6137.617,760,800
22 Oct 202137.7637.8636.9337.5137.5113,533,900
21 Oct 202138.8439.2737.0937.7837.7815,778,100
20 Oct 202138.9139.5438.8138.8738.876,878,300
19 Oct 202138.6739.1238.6739.0739.076,645,500
18 Oct 202138.7739.2338.3638.5338.5312,958,100
15 Oct 202139.6239.7738.8838.9238.9212,971,800
14 Oct 202139.9239.9239.3339.4739.476,305,600
13 Oct 202139.1639.5838.9939.3739.377,715,400
12 Oct 202139.4539.8439.0339.1539.156,081,800
11 Oct 202139.8540.0639.3239.3739.376,762,700
08 Oct 202140.0641.0839.7739.8139.816,536,800
07 Oct 202139.4040.5039.3239.8439.849,246,900
06 Oct 202139.3139.3238.6039.1739.179,146,900
05 Oct 202139.1339.8738.9539.5739.577,714,200
04 Oct 202139.8539.8838.9939.1139.117,925,800
01 Oct 202139.8840.2239.1239.9039.906,887,500
30 Sept 202140.2940.3639.3439.5139.519,657,300
29 Sept 202140.3840.5239.8340.1240.127,628,300
28 Sept 202140.4641.1840.0140.2340.239,474,000
27 Sept 202139.9441.1339.8840.4440.447,119,000
24 Sept 202139.9340.3039.6039.9939.995,406,400
23 Sept 202139.4540.4339.2940.0640.068,066,800
22 Sept 202139.0840.1439.0339.2039.209,331,300
21 Sept 202139.1539.4938.5338.6638.666,875,400
20 Sept 202139.0439.2738.1238.8638.8613,967,100
17 Sept 202140.3540.7439.8939.9939.999,895,300
16 Sept 202140.2040.6039.9540.4340.437,633,000
15 Sept 202138.9640.3938.5740.3740.379,786,400
14 Sept 202140.2240.2538.7438.9238.9216,633,100
13 Sept 202139.9640.5139.6340.3740.378,894,700
10 Sept 202140.5340.7239.6039.6539.6510,465,900
09 Sept 202140.8941.1440.1940.3440.348,952,900
08 Sept 202141.5041.9740.8240.9140.919,544,800
07 Sept 202141.2342.1741.0741.6241.629,260,800
03 Sept 202141.5541.5540.9541.2841.287,396,500
02 Sept 202141.8842.1541.2541.5441.549,273,300
01 Sept 202141.6241.8441.2141.4141.417,088,000
31 Aug 202140.1841.6940.1241.4541.4512,153,600
30 Aug 202140.8940.9239.3440.2340.238,721,000
27 Aug 202139.9540.9239.7340.8940.897,822,900
26 Aug 202140.9541.2139.9139.9639.968,032,500
25 Aug 202140.8641.3440.4140.9740.979,384,000
24 Aug 202140.5040.9940.3240.7040.708,818,500
23 Aug 202139.9640.5639.6040.3340.338,201,500
20 Aug 202139.5140.0239.2239.7139.7110,159,900
19 Aug 202140.3040.4339.5139.6439.6412,395,500
18 Aug 202140.0041.6339.4440.4740.4720,720,100
17 Aug 202138.2139.0837.7739.0339.0312,938,800
16 Aug 202138.9439.0738.1538.5238.529,775,300
13 Aug 202140.2940.4939.1139.1639.168,978,000
12 Aug 202140.7340.9339.7639.9639.968,250,300
11 Aug 202140.8241.0440.1840.8240.828,285,900
10 Aug 202140.4240.8439.8540.7540.7511,877,200
09 Aug 202141.3241.3540.1840.2940.2912,343,600
06 Aug 202141.7742.1141.3741.5041.5010,598,700
05 Aug 202138.7541.6838.6341.5541.5519,426,900
04 Aug 202138.3039.2938.2338.7938.7917,040,600
03 Aug 202140.8940.9938.0438.4738.4734,007,800
02 Aug 202141.1641.6740.7240.8440.848,873,800
30 Jul 202141.4741.8940.7640.9340.938,010,800
29 Jul 202141.7642.4541.5041.6941.696,833,200
28 Jul 202141.4042.1740.7241.6541.659,449,600
27 Jul 202141.7842.0440.9141.3441.347,622,600
26 Jul 202141.0342.2240.9242.1642.1612,283,700
23 Jul 202140.9841.1340.4140.9940.996,552,900
22 Jul 202141.3541.3640.2740.8740.876,260,300
21 Jul 202140.6041.7440.5041.3041.308,950,800
20 Jul 202140.2141.4039.4440.3940.3912,779,000
19 Jul 202139.7840.1439.1739.8739.8712,677,300
16 Jul 202141.3841.5240.0740.2940.2910,837,100
15 Jul 202141.7942.4540.9341.2941.299,672,000
14 Jul 202142.9943.0441.6941.8941.8911,243,000
13 Jul 202143.1043.5642.5342.5842.589,441,000
12 Jul 202142.5044.2341.8443.4443.4417,104,900
09 Jul 202141.7542.8541.5642.7742.7710,049,600
08 Jul 202141.9442.0840.6941.4641.4615,650,400
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...