UK Markets open in 6 hrs 42 mins

iShares MSCI World Quality Dividend ESG UCITS ETF (WQDS.L)

LSE - LSE Delayed price. Currency in GBp (0.01 GBP)
Add to watchlist
493.15+5.25 (+1.08%)
At close: 04:18PM GMT
Time period:
06 Feb 2022 - 06 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in GBpDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
06 Feb 2023------
03 Feb 2023489.00493.10486.23493.15493.1531,730
02 Feb 2023483.70487.07482.99487.90487.906,729
01 Feb 2023479.90480.41478.83480.10480.1025,436
31 Jan 2023474.20478.63473.81478.05478.0549,436
30 Jan 2023474.30477.64472.34476.35476.3537,270
27 Jan 2023476.60477.06473.98475.55475.551,211
26 Jan 2023477.40477.90474.37476.40476.4026,955
25 Jan 2023478.81478.86474.43475.65475.654,449
24 Jan 2023478.56479.77476.07479.25479.2516,331
23 Jan 2023474.30477.30472.93477.85477.8517,497
20 Jan 2023471.60471.98469.54470.90470.90114,042
19 Jan 2023474.30474.51469.30469.45469.45409,624
18 Jan 2023479.60480.59477.00476.70476.7014,447
17 Jan 2023484.30486.22481.93482.10482.1010,987
16 Jan 2023484.90486.70484.12486.15486.1527,574
13 Jan 2023489.90489.90483.52485.00485.0019,245
12 Jan 2023483.70485.79481.67484.95484.9534,027
11 Jan 2023482.50484.28480.58481.30481.3011,517
10 Jan 2023478.80481.22478.00478.20478.2050,519
09 Jan 2023480.60483.47480.59483.60483.6066,489
06 Jan 2023479.20481.13478.00481.45481.4522,125
05 Jan 2023476.20478.41474.24476.60476.6054,728
04 Jan 2023474.60476.80473.06476.20476.208,277
03 Jan 2023478.00479.36470.48471.50471.5022,918
30 Dec 2022471.00471.80469.33469.10469.106,380
29 Dec 2022471.30472.16466.49470.65470.6514,980
28 Dec 2022471.20471.97468.03468.00468.0055,201
23 Dec 2022468.70469.68468.03468.60468.6013,656
22 Dec 2022472.30472.79467.70467.70467.7010,815
21 Dec 2022469.10471.71464.83471.30471.3027,842
20 Dec 2022462.70463.49460.69461.85461.859,255
19 Dec 2022464.60466.00461.93463.60463.6048,202
16 Dec 2022465.60468.97462.50463.05463.0591,463
15 Dec 2022470.10472.37466.56467.30467.3038,843
14 Dec 2022472.90474.19471.65473.75473.7534,288
13 Dec 2022472.20478.20470.77474.55474.5559,458
12 Dec 2022468.60469.68467.52468.80468.808,941
09 Dec 2022472.10473.19424.20470.95470.9531,227
08 Dec 2022470.40472.30470.00471.85471.8568,761
07 Dec 2022471.00472.79469.48470.70470.7099,713
06 Dec 2022473.40474.72469.50469.40469.4064,802
05 Dec 2022475.10476.08473.98475.05475.0552,530
02 Dec 2022476.00476.76473.33474.30474.3027,283
01 Dec 2022481.60481.89474.99475.70475.7036,836
30 Nov 2022475.20476.37474.69476.25476.2523,288
29 Nov 2022474.99476.28474.89473.75473.752,949
28 Nov 2022474.70476.50473.71475.80475.8016,936
25 Nov 2022477.80477.80475.81477.00477.007,757
24 Nov 2022477.00478.29475.79475.85475.8540,024
23 Nov 2022479.50481.10476.60476.60476.6029,365
22 Nov 2022476.92478.89476.37479.55479.5514,808
21 Nov 2022474.90477.59474.53477.40477.405,989
18 Nov 2022472.80476.24472.45474.80474.8066,043
17 Nov 2022472.10472.70470.52472.80472.8016,376
16 Nov 2022484.10484.58480.00480.80480.8070,209
15 Nov 2022485.80485.80482.59483.80483.8034,576
14 Nov 2022484.70488.50483.41487.55487.55201,840
11 Nov 2022486.00486.89483.30482.80482.8079,047
10 Nov 2022477.00484.00476.51483.15483.15365,142
09 Nov 2022477.10481.11476.68480.85480.8533,049
08 Nov 2022472.70477.40472.70477.10477.10353,051
07 Nov 2022476.20476.20470.61471.80471.8091,751
04 Nov 2022471.60476.30421.11473.15473.15416,640
03 Nov 2022469.00472.20466.90471.00471.0062,003
02 Nov 2022471.10471.69469.80470.00470.0098,907
01 Nov 2022469.40472.49468.91469.85469.8520,362
31 Oct 2022466.50469.20465.99468.50468.5062,888
28 Oct 2022460.50465.28459.99465.25465.2585,032
27 Oct 2022463.60464.12425.67462.55462.5559,733
26 Oct 2022462.20462.42459.99464.10464.1024,997
25 Oct 2022465.20465.20460.70463.00463.00539,099
24 Oct 2022462.30463.40455.41463.30463.309,676
21 Oct 2022455.20459.61453.78457.75457.755,544
20 Oct 2022454.50457.30453.30455.05455.0537,006
19 Oct 2022457.10457.78455.41455.45455.4510,743
18 Oct 2022457.40459.89456.01455.10455.1034,009
17 Oct 2022449.10452.59449.00449.15449.1543,109
14 Oct 2022454.60456.98450.10450.40450.4023,249
13 Oct 2022449.10449.94436.28445.20445.2081,442
12 Oct 2022452.30455.99452.25451.05451.0527,097
11 Oct 2022451.50453.39450.22452.05452.0530,674
10 Oct 2022454.20457.29452.86454.95454.95165,136
07 Oct 2022460.00461.48456.55457.25457.2521,236
06 Oct 2022461.20463.39460.79463.35463.355,769
05 Oct 2022458.40461.29456.72461.20461.2024,217
04 Oct 2022458.40461.08454.78459.55459.5534,893
03 Oct 2022444.90452.08444.44450.65450.6542,977
30 Sept 2022452.10456.59451.48454.10454.1021,885
29 Sept 2022467.00467.58455.71456.15456.157,188
28 Sept 2022462.40472.88457.21471.25471.2555,929
27 Sept 2022470.00473.68468.60469.00469.0014,623
26 Sept 2022469.90476.48466.51467.35467.3588,376
23 Sept 2022463.30467.96459.44466.75466.7522,551
22 Sept 2022463.80464.94462.04462.75462.7527,590
21 Sept 2022463.40469.20463.40468.85468.8512,295
20 Sept 2022468.60473.01464.88464.95464.9551,859
16 Sept 2022468.60468.80465.84466.40466.404,226
15 Sept 2022470.20471.29468.31469.00469.0018,842
14 Sept 2022470.50473.25467.01468.25468.2544,784
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...