UK Markets closed

Yellowstone Acquisition Company (YSAC)

NasdaqCM - NasdaqCM Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
10.15+0.01 (+0.10%)
As of 04:00PM EST. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
06 Dec 202110.1510.1510.1410.1510.153,600
03 Dec 202110.1410.1510.1410.1410.14113,100
02 Dec 202110.1410.1410.1310.1410.14104,700
01 Dec 202110.1410.1410.1410.1410.145,500
30 Nov 202110.1410.1410.1410.1410.144,400
29 Nov 202110.1510.1510.1410.1510.155,100
26 Nov 202110.1410.1410.1310.1310.1325,400
24 Nov 202110.1410.1510.1310.1310.135,300
23 Nov 202110.1410.1510.1310.1510.15811,600
22 Nov 202110.1410.1510.1410.1410.1415,200
19 Nov 202110.1310.1510.1310.1510.158,600
18 Nov 202110.1410.1510.1410.1410.14145,800
17 Nov 202110.1310.1510.1310.1510.151,399,600
16 Nov 202110.1510.1510.1310.1310.1323,800
15 Nov 202110.1410.1410.1310.1310.139,400
12 Nov 202110.1510.1510.1310.1410.1411,900
11 Nov 202110.1510.1510.1410.1410.149,400
10 Nov 202110.1410.1510.1310.1510.1520,200
09 Nov 202110.1510.1510.1310.1410.14118,500
08 Nov 202110.1310.1510.1310.1510.1519,700
05 Nov 202110.1310.1510.1310.1310.1316,800
04 Nov 202110.1410.1410.1310.1310.1322,100
03 Nov 202110.1310.1510.1310.1410.1467,200
02 Nov 202110.1510.1510.1310.1510.15530,600
01 Nov 202110.1510.1510.1510.1510.1543,400
29 Oct 202110.1310.1410.1310.1310.1391,700
28 Oct 202110.1310.1510.1310.1510.151,600
27 Oct 202110.1410.1510.1310.1310.1324,700
26 Oct 202110.1310.1410.1110.1110.119,000
25 Oct 202110.1410.1410.1110.1410.1423,100
22 Oct 202110.1210.1210.1210.1210.12900
21 Oct 202110.1210.1310.1210.1310.131,600
20 Oct 202110.1310.1310.1210.1310.1316,000
19 Oct 202110.1310.1410.1210.1410.145,800
18 Oct 202110.1210.1410.1110.1210.1243,600
15 Oct 202110.1210.1310.1110.1310.1319,400
14 Oct 202110.1010.1310.1010.1310.1341,700
13 Oct 202110.1110.1110.1010.1110.117,700
12 Oct 202110.1110.1110.0910.1010.1093,700
11 Oct 202110.1210.1210.1210.1210.12200
08 Oct 202110.1010.1010.0910.0910.0958,800
07 Oct 202110.1110.1110.0910.0910.09600
06 Oct 202110.0910.1010.0910.1010.108,700
05 Oct 202110.0910.1010.0910.1010.1031,300
04 Oct 202110.1310.1310.0810.0910.0972,800
01 Oct 202110.1210.1210.1010.1110.1116,300
30 Sept 202110.1310.1510.0810.1510.1565,200
29 Sept 202110.1310.1310.1010.1210.1227,200
28 Sept 202110.1510.1510.1210.1310.1347,500
27 Sept 202110.1410.1510.1310.1410.14119,400
24 Sept 202110.1110.1310.1110.1210.1245,100
23 Sept 202110.0910.1010.0810.0910.09157,900
22 Sept 202110.0910.1010.0910.0910.091,400
21 Sept 202110.1010.1010.0710.0810.0813,900
20 Sept 202110.0710.0810.0710.0710.076,500
17 Sept 202110.0910.1110.0810.0810.089,100
16 Sept 202110.1010.1110.0810.0810.084,200
15 Sept 202110.0910.1010.0910.0910.093,100
14 Sept 202110.0910.1110.0910.0910.09900
13 Sept 202110.0810.1010.0810.0910.0915,300
10 Sept 202110.1010.1010.0710.0910.093,800
09 Sept 202110.1010.1010.0710.0710.0711,800
08 Sept 202110.0910.0910.0810.0910.0910,200
07 Sept 202110.0810.1010.0810.0910.093,200
03 Sept 202110.0710.1110.0710.0910.0924,800
02 Sept 202110.0810.1110.0810.1110.1122,200
01 Sept 202110.0910.1110.0910.0910.091,000,300
31 Aug 202110.0810.1010.0810.1010.1012,900
30 Aug 202110.0810.0910.0610.0710.0775,100
27 Aug 202110.1010.1010.0710.0910.0913,000
26 Aug 202110.0610.1010.0610.0810.0810,300
25 Aug 202110.0810.0910.0810.0910.0910,200
24 Aug 202110.0710.0910.0710.0910.0919,000
23 Aug 202110.0610.0810.0610.0810.0813,000
20 Aug 202110.0810.0810.0610.0610.0611,500
19 Aug 202110.0710.1010.0610.1010.1086,100
18 Aug 202110.0710.0810.0610.0610.0615,800
17 Aug 202110.0810.0810.0510.0710.07111,900
16 Aug 202110.0810.0810.0610.0610.0629,200
13 Aug 202110.0810.0810.0510.0710.0773,900
12 Aug 202110.0810.1010.0610.0710.07139,200
11 Aug 202110.0910.1110.0810.0910.0950,600
10 Aug 202110.0810.0910.0710.0810.08202,400
09 Aug 202110.1010.1010.0610.0810.0867,000
06 Aug 202110.0710.0910.0610.0810.0823,500
05 Aug 202110.0710.0810.0710.0810.08204,900
04 Aug 202110.0710.0910.0610.0710.07133,300
03 Aug 202110.0910.1110.0710.0710.0736,500
02 Aug 202110.1110.1410.0710.0810.08336,500
30 Jul 202110.0710.0710.0510.0710.07105,900
29 Jul 202110.0710.0710.0210.0710.07212,600
28 Jul 202110.0610.0810.0610.0810.0884,700
27 Jul 202110.0610.0810.0610.0710.0722,800
26 Jul 202110.0610.0810.0610.0610.068,600
23 Jul 202110.0710.0710.0610.0710.0710,800
22 Jul 202110.0610.0810.0610.0810.08900
21 Jul 202110.0610.0710.0610.0610.061,700
20 Jul 202110.0610.0710.0610.0710.073,700
19 Jul 202110.0610.0710.0610.0710.074,700
16 Jul 202110.0210.0710.0210.0710.0732,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...