^OSEAX - Oslo Bors All-share Index_GI

Oslo - Oslo Delayed price. Currency in NOK
Currency in NOK

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
STORM.OLStorm Real Estate ASA0.710.000.00%1,304
TEAM.OLTeam Tankers International Ltd.10.500.000.00%550,000
WWIB.OLWilh. Wilhelmsen Holding ASA236.000.000.00%324
HAVI.OLHavila Shipping ASA0.140.000.00%4,556,886
TGS.OLTGS-NOPEC Geophysical Company ASA181.60-0.50-0.27%285,074
SKBN.OLSkandiabanken ASA83.75-0.25-0.30%314,314
OLT.OLOlav Thon Eiendomsselskap ASA162.50-0.50-0.31%6,160
COV.OLContextVision AB (publ)59.25-0.25-0.42%2,249
OTS.OLOceanteam ASA2.240.01+0.45%78,289
SCHB.OLSchibsted ASA188.50-1.00-0.53%61,135
DNO.OLDNO ASA10.350.07+0.68%6,496,410
ASC.OLABG Sundal Collier Holding ASA5.72-0.04-0.69%285,145
AMSC.OLAmerican Shipping Company ASA22.80-0.20-0.87%107,658
KIT.OLKitron ASA7.980.08+1.01%113,188
GOGL.OLGolden Ocean Group Limited65.600.85+1.31%1,064,684
WRL.OLWentworth Resources Limited2.950.05+1.72%413,994
BEL.OLBelships ASA4.53-0.09-1.95%26,109
NOFI.OLNorwegian Finans Holding ASA102.002.00+2.00%1,232,173
ZAL.OLZalaris ASA47.40-1.00-2.07%850
DOF.OLDOF ASA0.840.02+2.44%1,360,856
HYARD.OLHavyard Group ASA16.600.40+2.47%13,825
AQUA.OLAqualis ASA3.26-0.09-2.69%8,630
EIOF.OLEidesvik Offshore ASA7.50-0.24-3.10%6,100
SOLV.OLSolvang ASA26.10-1.20-4.40%40
GOD.OLGoodtech ASA6.250.35+5.93%991,539
AGA.OLAGA.OL
FAR.OLFAR.OL
IDEX.OLIdex ASA5.20-0.35-6.31%1,278,733
SDRL.OLSeaDrill Limited2.350.27+12.98%1,432,728
SKI.OLSkiens Aktiemølle ASA11.60-1.75-13.11%0
By using Yahoo you agree that Yahoo and partners may use Cookies for personalisation and other purposes