^OSEAX - Oslo Bors All-share Index_GI

Oslo - Oslo Delayed price. Currency in NOK
Currency in NOK

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
SDRL.OLSeadrill Limited1.9780.0000.00%0
SOLV.OLSOLV.OL-
SKBN.OLSKBN.OL-
TEAM.OLTeam Tankers International Ltd.9.000.000.00%0
GOD.OLGoodtech ASA5.850.000.00%0
TGS.OLTGS-NOPEC Geophysical Company ASA316.40-0.30-0.09%423,377
AGA.OLAGA.OL-
FAR.OLFAR.OL-
ASC.OLABG Sundal Collier Holding ASA5.930.01+0.17%159,664
KIT.OLKitron ASA9.05-0.02-0.22%347,400
ZAL.OLZalaris ASA39.90-0.10-0.25%3,215
NOFI.OLNorwegian Finans Holding ASA92.050.30+0.33%165,398
GOGL.OLGolden Ocean Group Limited69.35-0.40-0.57%384,122
WWIB.OLWilh. Wilhelmsen Holding ASA187.00-2.00-1.06%2,946
OLT.OLOlav Thon Eiendomsselskap ASA150.80-2.20-1.44%11,749
AMSC.OLAmerican Shipping Company ASA27.20-0.40-1.45%70,870
STORM.OLStorm Real Estate ASA0.690.01+1.47%15
EIOF.OLEidesvik Offshore ASA6.800.10+1.49%2,000
SKI.OLSKI.OL-
HAVI.OLHavila Shipping ASA9.300.14+1.53%3,419
BEL.OLBelships ASA5.500.10+1.85%17,106
DOF.OLDOF ASA7.67-0.17-2.17%951,631
COV.OLContextVision AB (publ)59.001.40+2.43%3,130
WRL.OLWentworth Resources Limited2.700.07+2.66%33,000
OTS.OLOceanteam ASA0.836-0.032-3.69%277,230
HYARD.OLHavyard Group ASA13.750.55+4.17%2,650
DNO.OLDNO ASA16.0250.675+4.40%6,616,347
AQUA.OLAqualis ASA4.25-0.25-5.56%93,185
IDEX.OLIdex ASA3.2050.225+7.55%1,569,644
SCHB.OLSchibsted ASA270.5027.50+11.32%484,905
By using Yahoo you agree that Yahoo and partners may use Cookies for personalisation and other purposes