^OSEAX - Oslo Bors All-share Index_GI

Oslo - Oslo Delayed price. Currency in NOK
Currency in NOK

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
STORM.OLStorm Real Estate ASA0.630.000.00%19,800
HAVI.OLHavila Shipping ASA0.130.000.00%1,469,533
BEL.OLBelships ASA4.84-0.01-0.21%245
AQUA.OLAqualis ASA3.900.01+0.26%2,500
GOGL.OLGolden Ocean Group Limited66.15-0.20-0.30%1,050,737
AMSC.OLAmerican Shipping Company ASA24.100.10+0.42%104,632
COV.OLContextVision AB (publ)57.750.25+0.43%705
OTS.OLOceanteam ASA1.62-0.01-0.61%7,520
IDEX.OLIdex ASA5.62-0.05-0.88%116,727
ZAL.OLZalaris ASA54.00-0.50-0.92%11,343
OLT.OLOlav Thon Eiendomsselskap ASA159.50-1.50-0.93%83,065
DNO.OLDNO ASA9.055-0.095-1.038%2,580,816
ASC.OLABG Sundal Collier Holding ASA5.720.07+1.24%474,656
KIT.OLKitron ASA6.530.08+1.24%43,851
GOD.OLGoodtech ASA6.400.09+1.43%8,100
WWIB.OLWilh. Wilhelmsen Holding ASA238.50-3.50-1.45%2,717
NOFI.OLNorwegian Finans Holding ASA89.50-1.50-1.65%217,411
TGS.OLTGS-NOPEC Geophysical Company ASA187.80-3.40-1.78%118,578
SCHB.OLSchibsted ASA211.50-4.00-1.86%23,744
SKBN.OLSbanken ASA85.252.25+2.71%143,892
WRL.OLWentworth Resources Limited2.830.08+2.91%68,226
SDRL.OLSeaDrill Limited2.380.07+3.03%2,039,731
EIOF.OLEidesvik Offshore ASA8.20-0.29-3.42%8,172
DOF.OLDOF ASA0.600.02+3.45%8,029,943
HYARD.OLHavyard Group ASA10.500.50+5.00%224,154
SOLV.OLSolvang ASA34.901.90+5.76%6,650
TEAM.OLTeam Tankers International Ltd.8.36-1.06-11.25%333
AGA.OLAGA.OL
FAR.OLFAR.OL
SKI.OLSKI.OL
By using Yahoo you agree that Yahoo and partners may use Cookies for personalisation and other purposes