UK markets close in 8 hours 16 minutes

Atlantis Japan Opportunities Fund GBP (0P0000TPE1.L)

LSE - LSE Delayed price. Currency in GBp
Add to watchlist
6,878.30-69.90 (-1.01%)
As of 8:00PM GMT. Market open.
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in GBp
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
29 Nov 2021------
26 Nov 20216,878.306,878.306,878.306,878.306,878.30-
25 Nov 20216,948.206,948.206,948.206,948.206,948.20-
24 Nov 20216,944.506,944.506,944.506,944.506,944.50-
23 Nov 2021------
22 Nov 20217,176.807,176.807,176.807,176.807,176.80-
19 Nov 20217,153.707,153.707,153.707,153.707,153.70-
18 Nov 20217,110.507,110.507,110.507,110.507,110.50-
17 Nov 20217,109.807,109.807,109.807,109.807,109.80-
16 Nov 20217,194.707,194.707,194.707,194.707,194.70-
15 Nov 20217,190.207,190.207,190.207,190.207,190.20-
12 Nov 20217,118.807,118.807,118.807,118.807,118.80-
11 Nov 20216,945.506,945.506,945.506,945.506,945.50-
10 Nov 20216,901.206,901.206,901.206,901.206,901.20-
09 Nov 20216,946.906,946.906,946.906,946.906,946.90-
08 Nov 20216,991.106,991.106,991.106,991.106,991.10-
05 Nov 20217,102.707,102.707,102.707,102.707,102.70-
04 Nov 20216,931.406,931.406,931.406,931.406,931.40-
03 Nov 2021------
02 Nov 20216,870.106,870.106,870.106,870.106,870.10-
01 Nov 20216,827.906,827.906,827.906,827.906,827.90-
29 Oct 20216,668.306,668.306,668.306,668.306,668.30-
28 Oct 20216,692.206,692.206,692.206,692.206,692.20-
27 Oct 20216,655.006,655.006,655.006,655.006,655.00-
26 Oct 20216,594.206,594.206,594.206,594.206,594.20-
25 Oct 2021------
22 Oct 20216,514.206,514.206,514.206,514.206,514.20-
21 Oct 20216,461.106,461.106,461.106,461.106,461.10-
20 Oct 20216,585.906,585.906,585.906,585.906,585.90-
19 Oct 20216,620.806,620.806,620.806,620.806,620.80-
18 Oct 20216,526.206,526.206,526.206,526.206,526.20-
15 Oct 20216,577.606,577.606,577.606,577.606,577.60-
14 Oct 20216,408.306,408.306,408.306,408.306,408.30-
13 Oct 20216,390.506,390.506,390.506,390.506,390.50-
12 Oct 20216,409.306,409.306,409.306,409.306,409.30-
11 Oct 20216,506.306,506.306,506.306,506.306,506.30-
08 Oct 20216,485.306,485.306,485.306,485.306,485.30-
07 Oct 20216,417.906,417.906,417.906,417.906,417.90-
06 Oct 20216,356.106,356.106,356.106,356.106,356.10-
05 Oct 20216,386.706,386.706,386.706,386.706,386.70-
04 Oct 20216,544.906,544.906,544.906,544.906,544.90-
01 Oct 20216,778.106,778.106,778.106,778.106,778.10-
30 Sept 20216,895.406,895.406,895.406,895.406,895.40-
29 Sept 20216,956.506,956.506,956.506,956.506,956.50-
28 Sept 20217,005.707,005.707,005.707,005.707,005.70-
27 Sept 20217,103.407,103.407,103.407,103.407,103.40-
24 Sept 20217,219.907,219.907,219.907,219.907,219.90-
23 Sept 2021------
22 Sept 20217,104.907,104.907,104.907,104.907,104.90-
21 Sept 20217,153.107,153.107,153.107,153.107,153.10-
20 Sept 2021------
17 Sept 20217,218.207,218.207,218.207,218.207,218.20-
16 Sept 20217,145.407,145.407,145.407,145.407,145.40-
15 Sept 20217,300.607,300.607,300.607,300.607,300.60-
14 Sept 20217,232.907,232.907,232.907,232.907,232.90-
13 Sept 20217,184.807,184.807,184.807,184.807,184.80-
10 Sept 20217,103.607,103.607,103.607,103.607,103.60-
09 Sept 20216,977.506,977.506,977.506,977.506,977.50-
08 Sept 20217,014.607,014.607,014.607,014.607,014.60-
07 Sept 20216,885.806,885.806,885.806,885.806,885.80-
06 Sept 20216,827.406,827.406,827.406,827.406,827.40-
03 Sept 20216,645.806,645.806,645.806,645.806,645.80-
02 Sept 20216,588.506,588.506,588.506,588.506,588.50-
01 Sept 20216,545.506,545.506,545.506,545.506,545.50-
31 Aug 20216,534.206,534.206,534.206,534.206,534.20-
27 Aug 20216,313.306,313.306,313.306,313.306,313.30-
26 Aug 20216,318.806,318.806,318.806,318.806,318.80-
25 Aug 20216,287.306,287.306,287.306,287.306,287.30-
24 Aug 20216,297.206,297.206,297.206,297.206,297.20-
23 Aug 20216,175.206,175.206,175.206,175.206,175.20-
20 Aug 20216,071.906,071.906,071.906,071.906,071.90-
19 Aug 20216,062.906,062.906,062.906,062.906,062.90-
18 Aug 20216,092.506,092.506,092.506,092.506,092.50-
17 Aug 20216,004.406,004.406,004.406,004.406,004.40-
16 Aug 20216,084.606,084.606,084.606,084.606,084.60-
13 Aug 20216,185.806,185.806,185.806,185.806,185.80-
12 Aug 20216,144.106,144.106,144.106,144.106,144.10-
11 Aug 20216,157.006,157.006,157.006,157.006,157.00-
10 Aug 20216,211.106,211.106,211.106,211.106,211.10-
09 Aug 2021------
06 Aug 20216,167.906,167.906,167.906,167.906,167.90-
05 Aug 20216,201.406,201.406,201.406,201.406,201.40-
04 Aug 20216,194.606,194.606,194.606,194.606,194.60-
03 Aug 20216,247.006,247.006,247.006,247.006,247.00-
02 Aug 2021------
30 Jul 20216,149.306,149.306,149.306,149.306,149.30-
29 Jul 20216,219.306,219.306,219.306,219.306,219.30-
28 Jul 20216,201.206,201.206,201.206,201.206,201.20-
27 Jul 20216,384.806,384.806,384.806,384.806,384.80-
26 Jul 20216,361.106,361.106,361.106,361.106,361.10-
23 Jul 2021------
22 Jul 2021------
21 Jul 20216,390.506,390.506,390.506,390.506,390.50-
20 Jul 20216,354.306,354.306,354.306,354.306,354.30-
19 Jul 20216,327.506,327.506,327.506,327.506,327.50-
16 Jul 20216,350.006,350.006,350.006,350.006,350.00-
15 Jul 20216,316.106,316.106,316.106,316.106,316.10-
14 Jul 20216,424.106,424.106,424.106,424.106,424.10-
13 Jul 20216,439.306,439.306,439.306,439.306,439.30-
12 Jul 20216,434.606,434.606,434.606,434.606,434.60-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...