UK markets close in 5 hours 6 minutes

Leverage Shares 3x Long NIO ETC (3NIE.L)

LSE - LSE Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
0.0088+0.0011 (+14.38%)
As of 02:31PM GMT. Market open.
Time period:
03 Feb 2022 - 03 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in EURDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Feb 20230.00000.00000.00000.00880.00883,502,056
01 Feb 2023------
31 Jan 2023------
30 Jan 2023------
27 Jan 2023------
26 Jan 2023------
25 Jan 2023------
24 Jan 2023------
23 Jan 2023------
20 Jan 2023------
19 Jan 2023------
18 Jan 2023------
17 Jan 2023------
16 Jan 2023------
13 Jan 2023------
12 Jan 2023------
11 Jan 2023------
10 Jan 2023------
09 Jan 2023------
06 Jan 2023------
05 Jan 2023------
04 Jan 2023------
03 Jan 2023------
30 Dec 2022------
29 Dec 2022------
28 Dec 2022------
23 Dec 2022------
22 Dec 2022------
21 Dec 2022------
20 Dec 2022------
19 Dec 2022------
16 Dec 2022------
15 Dec 2022------
14 Dec 2022------
13 Dec 2022------
12 Dec 2022------
09 Dec 20220.01430.01470.01400.01310.01311,587,293
08 Dec 20220.01390.01390.01390.01390.0139-
07 Dec 20220.01150.01150.01150.01150.0115-
06 Dec 20220.01050.01280.01050.01420.01424,950,208
05 Dec 20220.01750.01750.01720.01280.0128102,664
02 Dec 20220.01340.01400.01340.01350.01352,349,210
01 Dec 20220.01190.01190.01190.01190.0119-
30 Nov 20220.01280.01280.01280.01230.01231,508,440
29 Nov 20220.00800.00800.00780.00870.00871,117,657
28 Nov 20220.00720.00730.00720.00800.00802,288,326
25 Nov 20220.00740.00740.00740.00740.0074-
24 Nov 20220.00860.00860.00860.00860.0086-
23 Nov 20220.00850.00850.00850.00850.0085-
22 Nov 20220.00740.01080.00740.00710.0071200
21 Nov 20220.00740.00740.00740.00740.0074-
18 Nov 20220.00860.00860.00860.00820.008210,000
17 Nov 20220.00820.00820.00820.00820.0082100
16 Nov 20220.00950.00950.00870.00890.00891,642,349
15 Nov 20220.01180.01180.01170.01230.01237,745,978
14 Nov 20220.01160.01160.01160.01110.01111,373,670
11 Nov 20220.00950.00950.00950.01170.011720,000
10 Nov 20220.00660.00670.00660.00870.00873,434,958
09 Nov 20220.00770.00770.00770.00770.0077-
08 Nov 20220.01140.01190.00940.01090.01093,000
07 Nov 20220.01560.01560.01270.01250.01251,402,412
04 Nov 20220.01430.01430.01430.01430.0143-
03 Nov 20220.00990.00990.00990.00990.0099-
02 Nov 20220.01000.01000.01000.00970.00971,732
01 Nov 20220.01000.01060.01000.00990.00996,811,990
31 Oct 20220.00970.00970.00970.00970.0097-
28 Oct 20220.00840.00850.00840.00850.00852,519,927
27 Oct 20220.01090.01090.01090.01060.010610,000
26 Oct 20220.01210.01210.01180.01350.0135249,700
25 Oct 20220.00950.02380.00950.01150.01151,677,088
24 Oct 20220.01150.01150.00820.00920.00921,050,710
21 Oct 20220.01700.01700.01600.01740.0174192,800
20 Oct 20220.01790.01860.01790.01840.01841,480,155
19 Oct 20220.02350.02360.02290.01920.01921,691,993
18 Oct 20220.02850.03200.02850.02510.0251118,210
17 Oct 20220.02450.02450.02450.02690.026989,651
14 Oct 20220.03170.03170.03140.02720.0272201,700
13 Oct 20220.03170.03170.02640.02860.0286851,492
12 Oct 20220.03090.03090.03090.03090.0309-
11 Oct 20220.03340.05430.03340.03220.0322759,878
10 Oct 20220.03870.03880.03870.03530.0353637,220
07 Oct 20220.04450.04700.04050.03840.03841,302,311
06 Oct 20220.05290.05290.05290.05140.0514469,043
05 Oct 20220.05910.05910.05910.05910.0591-
04 Oct 20220.05650.07890.05650.07050.0705493,664
03 Oct 20220.05890.05890.05890.05890.0589-
30 Sept 20220.05870.06120.05690.06390.0639693,920
29 Sept 20220.07440.07490.06970.06260.0626761,190
28 Sept 20220.08140.08150.08140.08120.0812310,898
27 Sept 20220.09640.12160.09310.09040.090444,609
26 Sept 20220.09400.09400.09400.09400.0940-
23 Sept 20220.09550.09550.09550.09440.0944244,070
22 Sept 20220.10380.10380.10330.09930.0993446,049
21 Sept 20220.12140.12140.12140.11900.1190175,500
20 Sept 20220.16700.17330.16700.14980.14981,071,895
16 Sept 20220.14900.14900.14900.14900.1490-
15 Sept 20220.18880.18880.18850.18350.1835369,810
14 Sept 20220.17740.17790.16290.17690.1769214,098
13 Sept 20220.18140.18140.09640.17370.1737260,967
12 Sept 20220.13970.16030.13860.16530.1653249,747
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...