UK markets open in 3 hours 32 minutes

Leverage Shares 3x Long NIO ETC (3NIE.L)

LSE - LSE Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
0.0514-0.0076 (-12.94%)
At close: 04:03PM BST
Time period:
07 Oct 2021 - 07 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in EURDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
06 Oct 20220.05290.05290.05290.05140.0514469,043
05 Oct 20220.05910.05910.05910.05910.0591-
04 Oct 20220.05650.07890.05650.07050.0705493,664
03 Oct 20220.05890.05890.05890.05890.0589-
30 Sept 20220.05870.06120.05690.06390.0639693,920
29 Sept 20220.07440.07490.06970.06260.0626761,190
28 Sept 20220.08140.08150.08140.08120.0812310,898
27 Sept 20220.09640.12160.09310.09040.090444,609
26 Sept 20220.09400.09400.09400.09400.0940-
23 Sept 20220.09550.09550.09550.09440.0944244,070
22 Sept 20220.10380.10380.10330.09930.0993446,049
21 Sept 20220.12140.12140.12140.11900.1190175,500
20 Sept 20220.16700.17330.16700.14980.14981,071,895
16 Sept 20220.14900.14900.14900.14900.1490-
15 Sept 20220.18880.18880.18850.18350.1835369,810
14 Sept 20220.17740.17790.16290.17690.1769214,098
13 Sept 20220.18140.18140.09640.17370.1737260,967
12 Sept 20220.13970.16030.13860.16530.1653249,747
09 Sept 20220.12560.12560.12560.12650.126542,425
08 Sept 20220.09380.09410.09360.09990.0999311,226
07 Sept 20220.08960.08960.08960.09780.097832,770
06 Sept 20220.12490.13540.12490.09380.0938602,704
05 Sept 20220.09620.09620.09620.09620.096229,020
02 Sept 20220.11980.11980.10860.10840.1084310,911
01 Sept 20220.13440.13440.11130.11280.112841,971
31 Aug 20220.13770.13770.13770.13770.1377-
30 Aug 20220.15080.15850.15080.13950.1395162,822
26 Aug 20220.15450.17210.15450.15320.1532398,453
25 Aug 20220.13550.13550.13550.15020.150222,457
24 Aug 20220.13320.13320.13320.13320.1332-
23 Aug 20220.12590.15820.12490.12450.124534,831
22 Aug 20220.13090.13090.13090.13430.134399
19 Aug 20220.13340.13350.13340.13270.1327160,051
18 Aug 20220.15380.15500.14630.15620.1562326,236
17 Aug 20220.16980.16980.16980.15960.159617,096
16 Aug 20220.18160.18160.16220.17420.1742242,498
15 Aug 20220.17740.17740.17730.17690.1769151,517
12 Aug 20220.17070.17350.16570.17280.172861,130
11 Aug 20220.19470.19480.19430.18680.1868320,001
10 Aug 20220.12720.14470.12720.14930.1493283,995
09 Aug 20220.15760.16840.15760.13990.139929,694
08 Aug 20220.16100.16100.16100.17200.17204,053
05 Aug 20220.16370.16370.16370.15760.157614,137
04 Aug 20220.17710.17710.17710.17710.1771-
03 Aug 20220.16040.16040.16040.16040.1604-
02 Aug 20220.15600.15600.14100.17510.175118,460
01 Aug 20220.17050.17050.17050.17050.1705-
29 Jul 20220.13730.13730.13730.14050.14055,000
28 Jul 20220.14240.14330.14240.13730.137341,220
27 Jul 20220.13570.14000.13570.14080.140836,016
26 Jul 20220.16320.17090.16320.13910.13911,372,719
25 Jul 20220.14090.14090.14090.14000.140015
22 Jul 20220.16930.16930.14750.14620.1462438,499
21 Jul 20220.16180.16180.16180.17370.173717,520
20 Jul 20220.17250.17250.17250.17250.1725-
19 Jul 20220.17850.18740.17850.16350.163544,041
18 Jul 20220.20230.20230.20230.20230.2023-
15 Jul 20220.17220.17220.17220.17190.171915,620
14 Jul 20220.18830.18830.18830.19190.1919276,130
13 Jul 20220.20350.20350.20350.20350.2035-
12 Jul 20220.17320.23940.16980.18950.189580,212
11 Jul 20220.20560.20750.20240.18450.184543,323
08 Jul 20220.23330.25730.23330.25570.2557125,260
07 Jul 20220.23340.23340.23340.23340.2334-
06 Jul 20220.18040.18040.18040.18040.1804-
05 Jul 20220.22030.23080.21810.20640.206414,390
04 Jul 20220.20480.20480.20480.22250.2225431,205
01 Jul 20220.21010.21010.21010.21010.2101-
30 Jun 20220.21450.21450.20930.22500.2250122,163
29 Jun 20220.22190.22190.22190.20830.208312,600
28 Jun 20220.27640.27640.25240.23240.232411,720
27 Jun 20220.31820.31820.30080.27400.274033,408
24 Jun 20220.28080.28080.28080.28080.2808-
23 Jun 20220.25320.25320.25320.25320.2532-
22 Jun 20220.25370.25370.25370.25370.2537-
21 Jun 20220.23090.23090.15150.26190.2619204,921
20 Jun 20220.23210.25000.23020.23010.230195,172
17 Jun 20220.18000.18000.18000.18000.1800-
16 Jun 20220.14950.14950.14950.14950.1495-
15 Jun 20220.16970.16970.16970.16970.1697-
14 Jun 20220.19270.19270.18620.14450.1445650,931
13 Jun 20220.11020.11020.11020.11020.1102-
10 Jun 20220.15340.15340.15340.15340.1534-
09 Jun 20220.19070.19070.19070.17350.173535,512
08 Jun 20220.22170.22170.22170.22170.2217-
07 Jun 20220.18930.18930.14570.18770.187711,090
06 Jun 20220.17660.19670.17640.18900.189027,559
01 Jun 20220.14530.16840.14530.16220.1622710,882
31 May 20220.13930.13930.09860.14110.141110,120
30 May 20220.13590.13590.13590.13590.1359-
27 May 20220.12220.12220.12220.12220.1222-
26 May 20220.10870.10870.10870.10870.1087-
25 May 20220.08820.08820.08820.08820.0882-
24 May 20220.11080.13140.11080.09230.092325,160
23 May 20220.13320.13390.13320.11240.112445,760
20 May 20220.14720.14720.14720.13270.132722,010
19 May 20220.13610.13610.13610.13610.1361-
18 May 20220.14060.14060.14060.13120.131221,670
17 May 20220.09020.09020.08410.12680.12681,236,577
16 May 20220.08910.10170.08910.09760.0976183,189
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...