UK markets close in 2 hours

CureVac N.V. (CVAC)

NasdaqGM - NasdaqGM Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
8.14+0.20 (+2.52%)
As of 09:30AM EDT. Market open.
Time period:
04 Oct 2021 - 04 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
04 Oct 20227.868.298.148.148.146,025
03 Oct 20227.868.067.737.947.94217,600
30 Sept 20228.008.337.887.887.88246,400
29 Sept 20228.018.257.978.048.04203,700
28 Sept 20227.988.297.848.228.22425,200
27 Sept 20227.838.087.747.937.93258,300
26 Sept 20227.458.177.417.717.71780,500
23 Sept 20227.367.596.997.487.48880,000
22 Sept 20228.678.727.537.557.55767,400
21 Sept 20229.049.218.628.798.79291,100
20 Sept 20228.889.308.719.009.00380,700
19 Sept 20229.439.549.009.079.07336,500
16 Sept 20229.369.609.369.579.57241,500
15 Sept 20229.619.749.489.649.64168,600
14 Sept 20229.629.649.459.619.61142,200
13 Sept 20229.939.939.499.629.62169,200
12 Sept 20229.8010.189.8010.1110.11207,500
09 Sept 20229.7610.049.659.689.68229,300
08 Sept 20229.619.969.539.689.68247,200
07 Sept 20229.4510.069.449.789.78251,900
06 Sept 20229.589.719.439.499.49333,900
02 Sept 202210.1910.269.629.709.70242,700
01 Sept 20229.7310.049.3510.0310.03325,500
31 Aug 202210.3010.509.669.849.84476,500
30 Aug 202210.4210.579.9410.2410.24356,100
29 Aug 202210.1310.4910.1110.3810.38265,000
26 Aug 202211.3211.4310.0610.2910.29454,900
25 Aug 202211.2411.4310.9511.4111.41359,900
24 Aug 202211.3311.5611.1811.1911.19317,100
23 Aug 202211.3711.5110.9611.3211.32365,100
22 Aug 202212.0012.1011.1611.2911.29397,200
19 Aug 202212.4812.5512.0312.0812.08392,900
18 Aug 202213.1013.3112.3712.5012.50444,400
17 Aug 202213.7313.7613.1713.1813.18220,700
16 Aug 202213.5513.8213.1013.7413.74202,200
15 Aug 202213.4713.6313.2213.3813.38182,600
12 Aug 202213.4213.6613.3513.4813.48301,500
11 Aug 202213.8014.1913.2413.3913.39307,000
10 Aug 202213.8014.1813.6213.8713.87417,600
09 Aug 202213.5513.8113.3513.5313.53422,000
08 Aug 202213.7514.3113.4713.9213.92290,000
05 Aug 202213.6913.7913.3413.7613.76163,700
04 Aug 202212.7213.8312.7213.7013.70347,400
03 Aug 202212.7013.0712.5212.6512.65352,400
02 Aug 202212.8413.0712.4412.5012.50416,800
01 Aug 202213.0213.2512.6112.9212.92399,100
29 Jul 202213.4013.5112.9713.0013.00326,500
28 Jul 202213.4513.6513.0713.4813.48227,600
27 Jul 202213.7013.7013.1613.4813.48191,800
26 Jul 202213.2813.6112.8613.5813.58319,400
25 Jul 202213.3513.5013.1013.4713.47346,300
22 Jul 202213.9814.0313.0013.4013.40274,200
21 Jul 202213.7314.0613.7113.9413.94165,900
20 Jul 202213.9214.2513.4413.8013.80333,600
19 Jul 202213.2914.0013.2413.9313.93318,200
18 Jul 202212.5813.2612.5813.1613.16487,400
15 Jul 202212.6612.7912.3912.6212.62276,700
14 Jul 202212.9813.1012.5412.6512.65312,000
13 Jul 202213.0113.6912.7913.0913.09342,800
12 Jul 202213.0313.3912.5313.2413.24436,000
11 Jul 202214.4314.4513.0613.0913.09891,900
08 Jul 202215.1815.6014.1714.6014.60733,000
07 Jul 202214.9815.2714.6615.2415.241,238,900
06 Jul 202214.1615.6214.1614.9614.961,754,700
05 Jul 202214.3014.7413.8614.0914.09993,000
01 Jul 202213.7414.5813.5714.2414.241,736,200
30 Jun 202213.7013.8413.2713.6113.61538,000
29 Jun 202213.9714.1513.7213.8713.87482,400
28 Jun 202214.0114.2513.7713.9413.94620,000
27 Jun 202214.7514.7913.8114.0914.09773,100
24 Jun 202215.0915.3614.5814.6214.623,854,200
23 Jun 202214.3815.0214.2614.9314.93645,500
22 Jun 202214.0414.6613.9014.3114.31490,700
21 Jun 202214.4414.7514.1614.1814.18550,700
17 Jun 202213.6114.6813.5014.2714.27940,900
16 Jun 202213.1313.3112.9013.2313.23396,400
15 Jun 202213.5213.7913.1013.4513.45768,200
14 Jun 202213.4113.5912.9513.5113.51659,200
13 Jun 202214.1514.1813.0013.1813.18580,500
10 Jun 202215.5015.6014.3714.5914.59592,000
09 Jun 202216.4316.5615.5015.6515.65771,500
08 Jun 202216.5217.2116.4116.4816.48445,700
07 Jun 202216.1316.9316.1316.5216.52615,800
06 Jun 202217.9018.0416.0116.3316.331,052,200
03 Jun 202218.3918.5817.5618.1818.18402,300
02 Jun 202218.6719.3118.3618.8318.83456,400
01 Jun 202219.0319.6718.4318.6018.60345,100
31 May 202219.3319.5718.4918.8018.80608,700
27 May 202218.8519.6718.6019.3519.35534,300
26 May 202217.4619.1717.3518.8518.85525,300
25 May 202218.5518.7517.1817.5117.51661,800
24 May 202218.8218.9017.6018.4518.451,406,900
23 May 202219.2519.6118.9219.0919.09411,100
20 May 202219.6420.0618.6418.7318.73564,400
19 May 202218.1720.0517.9119.4119.411,107,100
18 May 202217.5118.2417.2218.0118.01614,000
17 May 202216.2717.3416.2517.3017.30568,900
16 May 202215.9716.8515.2115.4515.45480,900
13 May 202215.8416.0915.4715.6615.66385,300
12 May 202214.4216.4914.4015.2115.21644,300
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...