UK Markets open in 5 hrs 16 mins

Unilever PLC (ULVR.L)

LSE - LSE Delayed price. Currency in GBp
Add to watchlist
3,662.00-274.50 (-6.97%)
At close: 05:15PM GMT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in GBp
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
18 Jan 2022------
17 Jan 2022------
14 Jan 20223,884.003,936.503,871.003,936.503,936.502,683,651
13 Jan 20223,893.003,913.203,872.503,903.003,903.002,438,375
12 Jan 20223,958.003,958.503,891.003,902.003,902.003,229,026
11 Jan 20223,941.503,966.003,907.503,942.003,942.003,502,063
10 Jan 20223,950.003,976.003,916.003,966.503,966.504,688,038
07 Jan 20223,900.003,934.503,897.503,934.503,934.503,345,157
06 Jan 20223,927.503,946.863,903.863,917.503,917.502,846,320
05 Jan 20223,979.003,985.003,942.003,959.003,959.002,511,994
04 Jan 20223,957.503,998.003,951.003,996.003,996.003,498,526
31 Dec 20213,946.503,960.503,922.503,945.503,945.50978,367
30 Dec 20213,982.003,982.003,961.003,966.503,966.501,295,958
29 Dec 20213,982.004,004.243,963.503,971.003,971.001,897,571
24 Dec 20213,948.503,965.003,947.003,952.503,952.50379,804
23 Dec 20213,916.003,953.503,909.503,953.003,953.003,106,234
22 Dec 20213,935.503,939.293,889.503,926.003,926.002,841,627
21 Dec 20213,987.503,992.003,925.003,940.503,940.503,157,711
20 Dec 20213,958.503,989.503,932.503,981.503,981.504,401,542
17 Dec 20213,995.004,011.503,965.503,982.003,982.0010,832,701
16 Dec 20213,983.004,000.003,949.503,982.503,982.506,254,337
15 Dec 20214,010.504,023.503,958.503,969.503,969.503,048,342
14 Dec 20214,028.004,053.504,004.504,021.504,021.503,936,575
13 Dec 20214,010.504,021.503,985.504,021.504,021.504,453,304
10 Dec 20213,989.004,027.003,980.004,015.504,015.502,613,158
09 Dec 20213,995.503,995.503,961.503,982.003,982.003,290,565
08 Dec 20213,958.003,996.503,951.503,953.503,953.504,562,313
07 Dec 20213,960.003,968.503,919.503,953.003,953.004,058,392
06 Dec 20213,909.503,934.003,878.003,927.003,927.005,429,711
03 Dec 20213,883.003,895.003,864.003,879.003,879.003,571,649
02 Dec 20213,832.003,905.003,828.003,872.003,872.004,754,771
01 Dec 20213,839.003,873.003,810.003,854.503,854.505,693,155
30 Nov 20213,919.503,928.003,859.003,859.003,859.0010,600,962
29 Nov 20213,931.503,951.003,898.413,921.003,921.005,634,006
26 Nov 20213,918.003,964.003,888.503,951.503,951.506,320,065
25 Nov 20213,910.003,984.003,901.503,974.003,974.004,410,860
24 Nov 20213,904.003,914.503,877.003,908.503,908.505,061,742
23 Nov 20213,843.003,907.003,842.323,902.503,902.508,759,039
22 Nov 20213,831.503,877.503,827.503,858.003,858.003,543,873
19 Nov 20213,801.003,874.503,792.003,849.003,849.004,552,513
18 Nov 20213,850.503,867.003,823.003,823.003,823.003,222,103
17 Nov 20213,857.503,872.143,824.833,855.503,855.503,795,322
16 Nov 20213,886.503,903.283,852.003,874.503,874.503,192,373
15 Nov 20213,915.003,920.503,850.303,907.503,907.503,374,377
12 Nov 20213,900.003,936.003,898.503,915.503,915.503,257,650
11 Nov 20213,927.503,947.003,905.503,919.003,919.003,134,049
10 Nov 20213,912.503,923.003,885.003,918.003,918.004,029,077
09 Nov 20213,881.503,914.003,851.743,907.503,907.503,406,626
08 Nov 20213,909.003,909.003,862.503,880.003,880.003,971,577
05 Nov 20213,901.503,932.003,894.173,900.003,900.004,975,017
04 Nov 20213,912.503,946.503,880.503,900.003,900.006,669,335
04 Nov 202135.98 Dividend
03 Nov 20213,944.003,960.503,928.003,944.503,908.522,661,663
02 Nov 20213,935.003,967.003,907.503,959.003,922.892,067,930
01 Nov 20213,945.003,950.003,858.003,929.503,893.662,262,312
29 Oct 20213,889.503,915.503,858.003,912.003,876.324,623,827
28 Oct 20213,884.003,911.003,877.003,900.003,864.436,415,943
27 Oct 20213,921.003,937.253,892.003,893.003,857.492,425,269
26 Oct 20213,903.503,924.003,886.503,918.003,882.262,341,123
25 Oct 20213,900.003,928.003,871.003,879.503,844.112,651,860
22 Oct 20213,880.503,915.293,867.503,893.003,857.492,059,062
21 Oct 20213,870.003,948.503,831.503,863.503,828.265,001,208
20 Oct 20213,816.503,846.503,806.003,819.003,784.162,964,017
19 Oct 20213,840.003,840.503,780.003,787.003,752.463,680,848
18 Oct 20213,833.003,856.833,822.003,838.503,803.492,946,717
15 Oct 20213,875.003,879.003,807.763,853.503,818.354,323,258
14 Oct 20213,880.503,883.003,852.503,880.003,844.612,719,328
13 Oct 20213,833.503,882.003,816.003,865.503,830.244,308,609
12 Oct 20213,847.003,863.303,828.503,851.503,816.372,785,545
11 Oct 20213,851.003,873.503,831.303,865.003,829.752,155,707
08 Oct 20213,875.003,889.503,842.503,866.503,831.232,852,480
07 Oct 20213,896.003,925.003,874.003,874.003,838.664,900,833
06 Oct 20213,891.503,900.003,836.503,878.003,842.634,028,392
05 Oct 20213,950.003,961.003,916.833,918.503,882.763,065,811
04 Oct 20213,972.003,977.003,917.503,948.503,912.483,461,729
01 Oct 20213,994.004,048.503,971.503,973.003,936.764,358,994
30 Sept 20214,078.004,081.504,004.504,005.003,968.474,742,335
29 Sept 20214,042.004,074.504,027.104,063.504,026.433,900,718
28 Sept 20213,957.504,042.503,948.504,012.503,975.905,437,994
27 Sept 20214,005.004,008.003,956.583,965.003,928.833,636,423
24 Sept 20213,988.504,009.503,977.003,990.003,953.604,027,464
23 Sept 20214,026.004,028.503,991.003,991.003,954.602,262,622
22 Sept 20214,008.004,048.504,002.504,019.503,982.842,506,567
21 Sept 20213,988.004,035.003,969.504,013.003,976.403,502,492
20 Sept 20213,925.003,997.003,916.503,988.003,951.625,760,442
17 Sept 20213,970.503,976.503,915.003,918.003,882.2610,068,124
16 Sept 20213,935.003,971.663,926.293,946.003,910.013,834,447
15 Sept 20214,001.504,014.503,969.003,969.003,932.803,943,163
14 Sept 20213,999.004,045.503,990.004,007.503,970.953,675,575
13 Sept 20213,965.004,010.503,961.003,998.763,962.2893,237
10 Sept 20213,964.003,978.323,942.503,959.003,922.892,387,413
09 Sept 20214,007.504,029.503,965.503,965.503,929.332,844,455
08 Sept 20213,977.504,032.003,940.004,022.503,985.814,545,905
07 Sept 20214,001.004,005.503,978.953,989.003,952.612,530,584
06 Sept 20213,993.004,009.503,967.504,002.003,965.501,857,185
03 Sept 20213,969.004,018.503,952.503,978.003,941.713,162,574
02 Sept 20214,011.504,012.503,924.503,961.003,924.875,211,621
01 Sept 20214,047.504,070.504,030.504,044.004,007.112,591,909
31 Aug 20214,054.504,066.004,017.004,046.004,009.094,149,948
27 Aug 20214,069.004,071.504,045.004,045.004,008.101,889,625
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...