Currencies
SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.39+0.01+0.58%
GBPEUR=XGBP/EUR1.1341-0.0003-0.0222%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2247+0.0073+0.6001%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY154.54811+0.81052+0.52721%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.27-0.06-0.05%
GBP=XUSD/GBP0.71997-0.00416-0.57448%
GBPAUD=XGBP/AUD1.73785+0.00253+0.14558%
GBPBRL=XGBP/BRL4.47144+0.01975+0.44364%
GBPCAD=XGBP/CAD1.72820+0.00881+0.51238%
GBPCHF=XGBP/CHF1.33315-0.00053-0.03978%
GBPCNY=XGBP/CNY8.91551+0.03189+0.35892%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR88.66981+0.45498+0.51576%
GBPNOK=XGBP/NOK10.88484-0.00898-0.08239%
GBPQAR=XGBP/QAR5.05549+0.02904+0.57780%
GBPZAR=XGBP/ZAR17.00529+0.00765+0.04503%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.17554-0.00021-0.01758%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.52388+0.00810+0.53469%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY136.2768+0.7448+0.5495%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.82484+0.01429+0.14571%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF308.6834+0.3074+0.0997%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.24425-0.00081-0.06505%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.81775-0.00006-0.00077%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.32135-0.00484-0.36496%
INR=XUSD/INR63.8396-0.0394-0.0617%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.6842+0.0092+0.0493%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY136.2768+0.7448+0.5495%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.4189-0.0140-0.2176%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.95983-0.00593-0.61402%
By using Yahoo you agree that Yahoo and partners may use Cookies for personalisation and other purposes