Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2296+0.0029+0.2361%
GBPEUR=XGBP/EUR1.1393+0.0046+0.41%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.0796-0.0019-0.17%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY134.0640+0.9840+0.74%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.0460+0.5960+0.55%
GBP=XUSD/GBP0.8133-0.0019-0.24%
GBPAUD=XGBP/AUD2.0210-0.0258-1.26%
GBPBRL=XGBP/BRL6.4687-0.0948-1.44%
GBPCAD=XGBP/CAD1.7384-0.0038-0.22%
GBPCHF=XGBP/CHF1.2026+0.0034+0.28%
GBPCNY=XGBP/CNY8.7163+0.0167+0.19%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR93.6572-0.0594-0.06%
GBPNOK=XGBP/NOK12.9353-0.0358-0.28%
GBPQAR=XGBP/QAR4.4742+0.0083+0.19%
GBPZAR=XGBP/ZAR23.0795-0.1835-0.79%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0553-0.0010-0.10%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5255-0.0091-0.59%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY117.6500+0.4130+0.35%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.9541-0.0366-0.33%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF364.4500-0.7800-0.21%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.4139-0.0059-0.42%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7519-0.0003-0.00%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.4338-0.0045-0.31%
INR=XUSD/INR76.2000-0.2100-0.27%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN24.8970-0.0640-0.26%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY117.6500+0.4130+0.35%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.09070.00000.00%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9781+0.0006+0.06%
By using Yahoo, you agree that we and our partners can use cookies for purposes such as customising content and advertising. See our Privacy Policy to learn more